Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

52 záznamov

195. DOS IV.liga, 4.kolo NR 4, 2019-09-22

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 60 3:0/-/-
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 45 -/3:0/-
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 44 2:1/-/-
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 33 -/2:1/-
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 30 -/-/3:0
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 28 1:2/-/-
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 22 -/-/2:1
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 21 -/1:2/-
Hromník Ernest CEVA Trenčín 22.05.1975 14 -/-/1:2
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 12 0:3/-/-
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 9 -/0:3/-
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 4 -/-/0:2
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 2 -/-/0:1
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 44 2:1/-
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 44 2:1/-
Hromník Ernest CEVA Trenčín 22.05.1975 44 2:1/-
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 44 2:1/-
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 44 2:1/-
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 44 2:1/-
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 34 0:1/2:0
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 33 -/2:1
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 33 -/2:1
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 33 -/2:1
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 33 -/2:1
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 33 -/2:1
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 12 0:3/-
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 11 0:2/0:1
Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.09.1967 9 -/0:3
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 9 -/0:3
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 40 2:0
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 28 1:2
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 24 1:1
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 20 1:0
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 20 1:0
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 44 2:1
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 24 1:1
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 20 1:0
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 20 1:0
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 20 1:0
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 12 0:3
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 4 0:1
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 60 3:0
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 44 2:1
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 44 2:1
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 40 2:0
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 28 1:2
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 28 1:2
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 1:0
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 44 2:1
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 40 2:0
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 28 1:2
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 20 1:0