Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

53 záznamov

200. DOS IV.liga, 5.kolo Jakarta 4, 2019-10-27

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 40 2:0/-/-
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 30 -/2:0/-
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 24 1:1/-/-
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 24 1:1/-/-
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 20 -/-/2:0
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 18 -/1:1/-
Hornák Pavol ŠK BENNI Nitra 08.05.1996 18 -/1:1/-
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 12 -/-/1:1
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 12 -/-/1:1
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 6 -/0:2/-
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 4 0:1/-/-
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 4 0:1/-/-
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 4 -/-/0:2
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 40 2:0/-
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 40 2:0/-
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 30 -/2:0
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 30 -/2:0
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 24 1:1/-
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 24 1:1/-
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 24 1:1/-
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 24 1:1/-
Hornák Pavol ŠK BENNI Nitra 08.05.1996 18 -/1:1
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 18 -/1:1
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 18 -/1:1
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 18 -/1:1
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 8 0:2/-
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 8 0:2/-
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 6 -/0:2
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 6 -/0:2
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 40 2:0
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 20 1:0
Baďura Richard BK GYPY Piešťany 25.04.1975 20 1:0
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 8 0:2
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 8 0:2
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 40 2:0
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 24 1:1
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 24 1:1
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 4 0:1
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 4 0:1
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 40 2:0
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 24 1:1
Gyulaffy Eva Fénix Bratislava 16.08.1980 24 1:1
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 24 1:1
Klimková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 01.12.1991 24 1:1
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 20 1:0
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 1:0
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 8 0:2
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 8 0:2
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 40 2:0
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 20 1:0
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 20 1:0
Klimková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 01.12.1991 8 0:2
Gyulaffy Eva Fénix Bratislava 16.08.1980 8 0:2