Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

162 záznamov

220. DOS DBK Bratislava A, 2019-10-20

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1800 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1000 5.-8.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1000 5.-8.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 500 9.-16.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 500 9.-16.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 500 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 500 9.-16.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 9.-16.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 500 9.-16.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 200 17.-32.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 200 17.-32.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 17.-32.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 200 17.-32.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 200 17.-32.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 200 17.-32.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 200 17.-32.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 200 17.-32.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 200 17.-32.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 200 17.-32.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 17.-32.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 17.-32.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 17.-32.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 17.-32.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 200 17.-32.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 200 17.-32.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 19 33.-40.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 19 33.-40.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 19 33.-40.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 19 33.-40.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 19 33.-40.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 19 33.-40.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 33.-40.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 19 33.-40.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 15 41.-47.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 15 41.-47.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 15 41.-47.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 15 41.-47.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 15 41.-47.
Ondrovič Tomáš BPR Bratislava 13.05.1991 15 41.-47.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 15 41.-47.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1900 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1500 2.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1500 2.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 1000 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1000 3.-4.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1000 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 3.-4.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 500 5.-8.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 500 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 5.-8.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 500 5.-8.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 500 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 500 5.-8.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 200 9.-16.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 200 9.-16.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 200 9.-16.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 200 9.-16.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 200 9.-16.
Ondrovič Tomáš BPR Bratislava 13.05.1991 200 9.-16.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 200 9.-16.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 200 9.-16.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 9.-16.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 200 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 200 9.-16.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 9.-16.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 200 9.-16.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 200 9.-16.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 200 9.-16.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 200 9.-16.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 19 17.-19.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 19 17.-19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 19 17.-19.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 19 17.-19.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 19 17.-19.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 19 17.-19.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 2000 1.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1800 2.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1500 3.-4.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1500 3.-4.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1000 5.-8.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 1000 5.-8.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 500 9.-16.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 500 9.-16.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 500 9.-16.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 500 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 500 9.-16.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 500 9.-16.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 320 17.-21.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 320 17.-21.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 320 17.-21.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 320 17.-21.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 320 17.-21.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 2000 1.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1800 2.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 1500 3.-4.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1500 3.-4.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 1000 5.-8.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 500 9.-16.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 500 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 500 9.-16.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 500 9.-16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 500 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 340 17.-19.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 340 17.-19.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 340 17.-19.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1900 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1900 1.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 2.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 2.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 1000 3.-4.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 500 5.-8.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 500 5.-8.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 500 5.-8.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 500 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 5.-8.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 500 5.-8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 500 5.-8.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 2000 1.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1800 2.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1500 3.-4.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1500 3.-4.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 1000 5.-8.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 1000 5.-8.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1000 5.-8.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 1000 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 500 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 500 9.-16.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 500 9.-16.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 500 9.-16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 500 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 500 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 320 17.-21.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 320 17.-21.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 320 17.-21.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 320 17.-21.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 320 17.-21.