Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
127 záznamov
224. U17 Spoje Bratislava A, 2019-10-06
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 2000 | 1. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Trnavský Jozef | RODON Klenovec | 04.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ház Milan | Loko Košice | 26.01.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Mikuľák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 13.11.2003 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Petro Šimon | KBC Košice | 04.03.2004 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Suchý Simeon | BKK Sliač | 19.02.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Petro Šimon | KBC Košice | 04.03.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 350 | 9. |
Mikuľák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 13.11.2003 | 350 | 9. |
Radoczi Peter | Loko Košice | 13.10.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Kadlec Sebastián | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Karpják Boris | PBA Prešov | 24.06.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kudláč Lukáš | Spoje Bratislava | 23.08.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Diro Ľuboslav | BK Sabinov | 20.11.2003 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Polák Patrik | Loko Košice | 06.06.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Páleš Stanislav | RODON Klenovec | 14.02.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Turek Andrej | BK MI Trenčín | 07.04.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kajda Alex | CEVA Trenčín | 18.03.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Trnavský Jozef | RODON Klenovec | 04.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Butaš David | Spoje Bratislava | 12.05.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Ivanko Daniel | KPŠ Košice | 14.10.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pavlovič Adam | KBC Košice | 03.10.2004 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Mikuľák Filip | KPŠ Košice | 13.11.2003 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Petro Šimon | KBC Košice | 04.03.2004 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hríbiková Lucia | CEVA Trenčín | 11.09.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mikulášová Miriam | BK GYPY Piešťany | 18.01.2004 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Baumannová Karolína | Spoje Bratislava | 27.02.2003 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Kačmárová Lucia | VEVA Huncovce | 31.03.2004 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 300 | 17.-23. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1900 | 1. |
Telehaničová Michaela | Loko Košice | 31.03.2004 | 1500 | 2. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 1500 | 2. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Černajová Monika | KGB Rožňava | 27.02.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Mikulášová Miriam | BK GYPY Piešťany | 18.01.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 350 | 9. |
Kačmárová Lucia | VEVA Huncovce | 31.03.2004 | 350 | 9. |
Tomčová Natália | Loko Košice | 27.05.2003 | 2000 | 1. |
Kadlecová Olívia | BKR Púchov | 23.09.2004 | 1800 | 2. |
Streharski Simona | Spoje Bratislava | 25.11.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Chmurovičová Júlia | PBA Prešov | 26.01.2003 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Ivanovičová Johanka | Spoje Bratislava | 08.12.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Slobodová Natália | Spoje Bratislava | 16.05.2004 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Holienčíková Nina | AC UNIZA Žilina | 15.07.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mikulášová Miriam | BK GYPY Piešťany | 18.01.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Baumannová Karolína | Spoje Bratislava | 27.02.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hríbiková Lucia | CEVA Trenčín | 11.09.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Štroffeková Dáša | BK MI Trenčín | 20.07.2003 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Haldová Katarína | Spoje Bratislava | 01.08.2004 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Černajová Monika | KGB Rožňava | 27.02.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Francisková Patrícia | KGB Rožňava | 22.04.2003 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Kačmárová Lucia | VEVA Huncovce | 31.03.2004 | 310 | 17.-22. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 310 | 17.-22. |