Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

127 záznamov

224. U17 Spoje Bratislava A, 2019-10-06

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1500 3.-4.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1000 5.-8.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 500 9.-16.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 9.-16.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 290 17.-24.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 290 17.-24.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 290 17.-24.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 290 17.-24.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 290 17.-24.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 290 17.-24.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1900 1.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1900 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1500 2.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1500 2.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1000 3.-4.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1000 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 1000 3.-4.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 500 5.-8.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 5.-8.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 500 5.-8.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 500 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 500 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 500 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 350 9.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 350 9.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 2000 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1500 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1500 3.-4.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 5.-8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 5.-8.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1000 5.-8.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 500 9.-16.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 500 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 500 9.-16.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 500 9.-16.
Ivanko Daniel KPŠ Košice 14.10.2003 500 9.-16.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 310 17.-22.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 310 17.-22.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 310 17.-22.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 310 17.-22.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 310 17.-22.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 310 17.-22.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 3.-4.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1000 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 500 9.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 500 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 300 17.-23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 300 17.-23.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 300 17.-23.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 300 17.-23.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 300 17.-23.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 300 17.-23.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 300 17.-23.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1900 1.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1900 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1500 2.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1500 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 3.-4.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 3.-4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1000 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1000 3.-4.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 500 5.-8.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 5.-8.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 500 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 350 9.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 350 9.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1500 3.-4.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1500 3.-4.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1000 5.-8.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 1000 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1000 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 500 9.-16.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 500 9.-16.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 500 9.-16.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 500 9.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 310 17.-22.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 310 17.-22.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 310 17.-22.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 310 17.-22.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 310 17.-22.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 310 17.-22.