Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

104 záznamov

227. U17 AC UNIZA Žilina Q, 2019-09-08

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 200 1.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 160 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 116 3.-4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 116 3.-4.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 68 5.-6.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 68 5.-6.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 50 7.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 50 7.-8.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 27 9.-16.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 27 9.-16.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 27 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 27 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 27 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 27 9.-16.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 27 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 27 9.-16.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 8 17.-18.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 8 17.-18.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 180 1.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 180 1.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 92 2.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 92 2.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 46 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 46 3.-4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 46 3.-4.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 46 3.-4.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 19 5.-7.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 19 5.-7.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 19 5.-7.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 19 5.-7.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 19 5.-7.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 19 5.-7.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 200 1.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 160 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 108 3.-4.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 108 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 56 5.-8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 56 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 56 5.-8.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 56 5.-8.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 24 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 24 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 24 9.-16.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 24 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 24 9.-16.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 24 9.-16.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 24 9.-16.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 24 9.-16.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 6 17.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 200 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 160 2.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 124 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 124 3.-4.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 78 5.-6.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 78 5.-6.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 54 7.-8.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 54 7.-8.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 31 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 31 9.-16.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 31 9.-16.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 31 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 31 9.-16.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 31 9.-16.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 31 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 31 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 10 17.-20.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 10 17.-20.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 10 17.-20.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 10 17.-20.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 180 1.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 180 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 116 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 116 2.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 56 3.-4.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 56 3.-4.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 56 3.-4.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 56 3.-4.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 27 5.-8.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 27 5.-8.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 27 5.-8.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 27 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 27 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 27 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 27 5.-8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 27 5.-8.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 8 9.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 8 9.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 200 1.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 160 2.
Slobodová Natália BPR Bratislava 16.05.2004 108 3.-4.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 108 3.-4.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 56 5.-8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 56 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 56 5.-8.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 56 5.-8.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 24 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 24 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 24 9.-16.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 24 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 24 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 24 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 24 9.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 24 9.-16.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 6 17.