Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

142 záznamov

233. U15 KPŠ Košice A, 2019-10-26

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1000 5.-8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 9.-16.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 500 9.-16.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 9.-16.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 290 17.-24.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 290 17.-24.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 290 17.-24.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 290 17.-24.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 290 17.-24.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1900 1.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1900 1.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1500 2.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1500 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1000 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1000 3.-4.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 3.-4.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1000 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 500 5.-8.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 500 5.-8.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 5.-8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 5.-8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 500 5.-8.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 270 9.-13.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 270 9.-13.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 270 9.-13.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 270 9.-13.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 270 9.-13.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 270 9.-13.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 270 9.-13.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 270 9.-13.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 270 9.-13.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 270 9.-13.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 2000 1.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1800 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1000 5.-8.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 5.-8.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 500 9.-16.
Mikuľák Oliver KPŠ Košice 26.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 500 9.-16.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 500 9.-16.
Štefánik Matúš KPŠ Košice 28.05.2006 500 9.-16.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 500 9.-16.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 500 9.-16.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 500 9.-16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 290 17.-24.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 290 17.-24.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 290 17.-24.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 290 17.-24.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 290 17.-24.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 290 17.-24.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 290 17.-24.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1500 3.-4.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 5.-8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1000 5.-8.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 500 9.-16.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 500 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 9.-16.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 9.-16.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 290 17.-24.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 290 17.-24.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 290 17.-24.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 290 17.-24.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1900 1.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1900 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1500 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1500 2.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 1000 3.-4.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1000 3.-4.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1000 3.-4.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 1000 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 500 5.-8.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 500 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 500 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 5.-8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 500 5.-8.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 500 5.-8.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 500 5.-8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 5.-8.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 330 9.-10.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 330 9.-10.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 330 9.-10.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 330 9.-10.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 2000 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1800 2.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1500 3.-4.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1000 5.-8.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 1000 5.-8.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 1000 5.-8.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 500 9.-16.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 500 9.-16.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 500 9.-16.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 500 9.-16.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 500 9.-16.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 500 9.-16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 500 9.-16.
Pastulová Alexandra KPŠ Košice 13.01.2006 500 9.-16.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 290 17.-24.
Goldiánová Karin KPŠ Košice 28.08.2007 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 290 17.-24.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 290 17.-24.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 290 17.-24.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 290 17.-24.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 290 17.-24.