Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov
142 záznamov
233. U15 KPŠ Košice A, 2019-10-26
Hráč | Klub | Dátum nar. | Bodový zisk | Poradie/Výsledok |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pavlík Richard | Slávia TU Zvolen | 18.02.2005 | 2000 | 1. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 1800 | 2. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Závodský Matúš | CEVA Trenčín | 10.01.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hajduch Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 12.06.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bielesch Ivan | Bedminton Piešťany | 01.12.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Kapičák Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 22.05.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 1900 | 1. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1900 | 1. |
Závodský Matúš | CEVA Trenčín | 10.01.2005 | 1500 | 2. |
Gabrhel Martin | BKR Púchov | 28.08.2005 | 1500 | 2. |
Petrovič Andrej | Slávia TU Zvolen | 11.05.2007 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Čarnogurský Michal | BK MI Trenčín | 28.12.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Macek Andrej | PBA Prešov | 10.03.2008 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Hajduch Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 12.06.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Petrovič Alex | Spoje Bratislava | 26.03.2007 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Kapičák Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 22.05.2005 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 270 | 9.-13. |
Petrovič Peter | Slávia TU Zvolen | 04.03.2005 | 2000 | 1. |
Závodský Matúš | CEVA Trenčín | 10.01.2005 | 1800 | 2. |
András Dominik | KBC Košice | 14.08.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Plevák Matej | BKR Púchov | 22.02.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Vojtek Lukáš | BKR Púchov | 12.05.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Poláček Matúš | KBC Košice | 07.02.2006 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Dzurňák Ján | Koral Sp. Nová Ves | 28.09.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchý Andrej | BKK Sliač | 02.02.2008 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Ondrejčák Gregor | Spoje Bratislava | 20.06.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Mikuľák Oliver | Loko Košice | 26.07.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Streharski Viktor | Spoje Bratislava | 01.07.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Marek Juraj | BK MI Trenčín | 21.07.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Štefánik Matúš | Loko Košice | 28.05.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hajduch Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 12.06.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hajdu Erik | KBC Košice | 20.01.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vetrák Miroslav | ŠK Hrachovo | 08.06.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Sucháň Jakub | SP Dolný Kubín | 14.08.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Macek Andrej | PBA Prešov | 10.03.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pokorný Ronald | KBC Košice | 23.06.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pavlovič Viktor | KBC Košice | 15.07.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Fischer Krištof | SC Pohoda Trnava | 10.04.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bielesch Ivan | Bedminton Piešťany | 01.12.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Kapičák Matúš | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 22.05.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Diro Tadeáš | PBA Prešov | 02.06.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 2000 | 1. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 1800 | 2. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Muránska Patrícia | Družst. Klenovec | 14.11.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Šillingová Sofia | KBC Košice | 22.12.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Černajová Monika | KGB Rožňava | 27.02.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Hodásová Laura | BK Rim. Sobota | 29.06.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bieleschová Paulína | Bedminton Piešťany | 06.07.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Orságová Emma | CEVA Trenčín | 06.12.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Výbochová Lea | Slávia TU Zvolen | 16.10.2005 | 1900 | 1. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 1900 | 1. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 1500 | 2. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 1500 | 2. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 1000 | 3.-4. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Hodásová Laura | BK Rim. Sobota | 29.06.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Orságová Emma | CEVA Trenčín | 06.12.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Černajová Monika | KGB Rožňava | 27.02.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 500 | 5.-8. |
Lacková Diana | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 21.12.2005 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Bieleschová Paulína | Bedminton Piešťany | 06.07.2005 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 330 | 9.-10. |
Stašková Ester | PBA Prešov | 20.04.2005 | 2000 | 1. |
Vojtíšková Ela | CEVA Trenčín | 10.10.2006 | 1800 | 2. |
Skorkovská Lea | BKR Púchov | 31.05.2005 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Žiačiková Emma | BKR Púchov | 27.03.2008 | 1500 | 3.-4. |
Bogušová Dušana | KBC Košice | 22.10.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Michalková Nina Milada | BKR Púchov | 24.01.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Suchá Sarah Antónia | BKK Sliač | 26.11.2009 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Lázárová Natália | KPŠ Košice | 05.08.2005 | 1000 | 5.-8. |
Osadská Vanessa | KBC Košice | 16.04.2009 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Václavíková Petronela | BK Rim. Sobota | 30.08.2007 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Orságová Emma | CEVA Trenčín | 06.12.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pokorná Ella | KBC Košice | 31.07.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Michalková Timea | BK MI Trenčín | 18.08.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Vašatová Lucia | AS Trenčín | 04.02.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Kozloková Iveta | ŠK Hrachovo | 03.11.2005 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Pastulová Alexandra | Loko Košice | 13.01.2006 | 500 | 9.-16. |
Muránska Patrícia | Družst. Klenovec | 14.11.2006 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Goldiánová Karin | Loko Košice | 28.08.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bieleschová Ela | Bedminton Piešťany | 18.10.2009 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Sárená Eva | KBC Košice | 04.05.2008 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Bieleschová Paulína | Bedminton Piešťany | 06.07.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Kyselicová Lea | SC Pohoda Trnava | 09.01.2007 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Černajová Monika | KGB Rožňava | 27.02.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |
Lacková Diana | KBŠ Dolný Kubín | 21.12.2005 | 290 | 17.-24. |