Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

161 záznamov

234. U15 BC Prešov Q, 2019-10-12

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 200 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 180 2.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 142 3.-4.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 142 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 100 5.-6.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 100 5.-6.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 70 7.-8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 70 7.-8.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 42 9.-16.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 42 9.-16.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 42 9.-16.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 42 9.-16.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 42 9.-16.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 42 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 42 9.-16.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 42 9.-16.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 16 17.-27.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 16 17.-27.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 16 17.-27.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 16 17.-27.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 16 17.-27.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 16 17.-27.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 16 17.-27.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 16 17.-27.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 16 17.-27.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 16 17.-27.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 16 17.-27.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 190 1.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 190 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 132 2.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 132 2.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 70 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 70 3.-4.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 70 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 70 3.-4.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 37 5.-8.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 37 5.-8.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 37 5.-8.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 37 5.-8.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 37 5.-8.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 37 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 37 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 37 5.-8.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 14 9.-12.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 14 9.-12.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 14 9.-12.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 14 9.-12.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 14 9.-12.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 14 9.-12.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 14 9.-12.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 14 9.-12.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 200 1.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 180 2.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 142 3.-4.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 142 3.-4.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 84 5.-8.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 84 5.-8.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 84 5.-8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 84 5.-8.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 42 9.-16.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 42 9.-16.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 42 9.-16.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 42 9.-16.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 42 9.-16.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 42 9.-16.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 42 9.-16.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 42 9.-16.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 16 17.-27.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 16 17.-27.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 16 17.-27.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 16 17.-27.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 16 17.-27.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 16 17.-27.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 16 17.-27.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 16 17.-27.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 16 17.-27.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 16 17.-27.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 16 17.-27.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 200 1.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 180 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 150 3.-4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 150 3.-4.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 116 5.-6.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 116 5.-6.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 84 7.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 84 7.-8.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 46 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 46 9.-16.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 46 9.-16.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 46 9.-16.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 46 9.-16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 46 9.-16.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 46 9.-16.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 46 9.-16.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 19 17.-30.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 19 17.-30.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 19 17.-30.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 19 17.-30.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 19 17.-30.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 19 17.-30.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 19 17.-30.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 19 17.-30.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 19 17.-30.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 19 17.-30.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 19 17.-30.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 19 17.-30.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 19 17.-30.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 19 17.-30.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 190 1.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 190 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 142 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 142 2.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 84 3.-4.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 84 3.-4.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 84 3.-4.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 84 3.-4.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 39 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 39 5.-8.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 39 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 39 5.-8.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 39 5.-8.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 39 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 39 5.-8.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 39 5.-8.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 15 9.-13.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 15 9.-13.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 15 9.-13.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 15 9.-13.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 15 9.-13.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 15 9.-13.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 15 9.-13.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 15 9.-13.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 15 9.-13.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 15 9.-13.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 200 1.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 180 2.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 142 3.-4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 142 3.-4.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 84 5.-8.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 84 5.-8.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 84 5.-8.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 84 5.-8.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 42 9.-16.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 42 9.-16.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 42 9.-16.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 42 9.-16.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 42 9.-16.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 42 9.-16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 42 9.-16.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 42 9.-16.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 16 17.-27.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 16 17.-27.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 16 17.-27.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 16 17.-27.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 16 17.-27.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 17.-27.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 16 17.-27.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 16 17.-27.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 16 17.-27.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 16 17.-27.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 16 17.-27.