Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

132 záznamov

235. U15 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2019-10-12

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 200 1.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 160 2.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 124 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 124 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 78 5.-6.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 78 5.-6.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 54 7.-8.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 54 7.-8.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 42 9.-10.
Dubecký Dávid BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 42 9.-10.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 34 11.-12.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 34 11.-12.
Semko Viliam DBK Bratislava 12.08.2008 28 13.-14.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 28 13.-14.
Bučko Adam BK GYPY Piešťany 13.07.2006 21 15.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 21 15.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 14 17.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 12 18.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 8 19.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 6 20.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 180 1.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 180 1.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 108 2.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 108 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 52 3.-4.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 52 3.-4.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 52 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 52 3.-4.
Semko Viliam DBK Bratislava 12.08.2008 26 5.-7.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 26 5.-7.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 26 5.-7.
Dubecký Dávid BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 26 5.-7.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 26 5.-7.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 26 5.-7.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 8 8.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 8 8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 200 1.
Petrovič Alex DBK Bratislava 26.03.2007 160 2.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 124 3.-4.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 124 3.-4.
Bučko Adam BK GYPY Piešťany 13.07.2006 60 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 60 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan BK GYPY Piešťany 01.12.2006 60 5.-8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 60 5.-8.
Peťovský Oliver BK MI Trenčín 21.05.2005 29 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 29 9.-16.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 29 9.-16.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 29 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 29 9.-16.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 29 9.-16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 29 9.-16.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 29 9.-16.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 8 17.-19.
Semko Viliam DBK Bratislava 12.08.2008 8 17.-19.
Dubecký Dávid BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 8 17.-19.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 200 1.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 180 2.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 150 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 150 3.-4.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 116 5.-6.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 116 5.-6.
Rustemova Diana BK GYPY Piešťany 07.05.2006 84 7.-8.
Kublová Anna BK GYPY Piešťany 26.01.2005 84 7.-8.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 58 9.-10.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 58 9.-10.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 50 11.-12.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 50 11.-12.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 42 13.-14.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 42 13.-14.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 37 15.-16.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 37 15.-16.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 33 17.-18.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 33 17.-18.
Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.04.2005 29 19.-20.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 29 19.-20.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 23 21.-24.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 23 21.-24.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 23 21.-24.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 23 21.-24.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 13 25.-26.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 13 25.-26.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 9 27.-28.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 9 27.-28.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 6 29.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 4 30.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 190 1.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 190 1.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 150 2.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 150 2.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 84 3.-4.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 84 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 84 3.-4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 84 3.-4.
Kublová Alžbeta BK GYPY Piešťany 27.06.2007 42 5.-8.
Seitlerová Sofia BK GYPY Piešťany 21.04.2005 42 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza BK GYPY Piešťany 05.09.2007 42 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 42 5.-8.
Rustemova Diana BK GYPY Piešťany 07.05.2006 42 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 42 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 42 5.-8.
Kublová Anna BK GYPY Piešťany 26.01.2005 42 5.-8.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 17 9.-14.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 17 9.-14.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 17 9.-14.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 17 9.-14.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 17 9.-14.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 17 9.-14.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 17 9.-14.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 17 9.-14.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 17 9.-14.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 17 9.-14.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 17 9.-14.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 17 9.-14.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 200 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 160 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 124 3.-4.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 124 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína BK GYPY Piešťany 06.07.2005 60 5.-8.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 60 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela BK GYPY Piešťany 18.10.2009 60 5.-8.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 60 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 29 9.-16.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 29 9.-16.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 29 9.-16.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 29 9.-16.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 29 9.-16.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 29 9.-16.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 29 9.-16.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 29 9.-16.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 8 17.-19.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 8 17.-19.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 8 17.-19.