Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

71 záznamov

249. U13 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2019-09-14

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 200 1.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 140 2.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 108 3.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 64 4.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 52 5.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 44 6.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 36 7.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 30 8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 26 9.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 18 10.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 12 11.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 8 12.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 170 1.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 170 1.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 86 2.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 86 2.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 40 3.-4.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 40 3.-4.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 40 3.-4.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 40 3.-4.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 15 5.-6.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 15 5.-6.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 15 5.-6.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 15 5.-6.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 200 1.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 140 2.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 86 3.-4.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 86 3.-4.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 40 5.-8.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 40 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 40 5.-8.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 40 5.-8.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 15 9.-12.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 15 9.-12.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 15 9.-12.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 15 9.-12.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 200 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 160 2.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 108 3.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 76 4.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 56 5.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 48 6.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 38 7.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 34 8.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 28 9.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 24 10.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 16 11.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 12 12.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 6 13.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 170 1.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 170 1.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 74 2.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 74 2.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 33 3.-4.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 33 3.-4.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 33 3.-4.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 33 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 11 5.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 11 5.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 200 1.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 140 2.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 86 3.-4.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 86 3.-4.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 40 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 40 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 40 5.-8.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 40 5.-8.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 15 9.-12.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 15 9.-12.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 15 9.-12.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 15 9.-12.