Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

224 záznamov

1. DOS AS Trenčín A, 2020-01-26

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 2000 1.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1800 2.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1500 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1000 5.-8.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1000 5.-8.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 5.-8.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 500 9.-16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 500 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 500 9.-16.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 500 9.-16.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 500 9.-16.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 500 9.-16.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 500 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 17.-32.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 200 17.-32.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 17.-32.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 200 17.-32.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 200 17.-32.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 200 17.-32.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 200 17.-32.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 200 17.-32.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 200 17.-32.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 200 17.-32.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 200 17.-32.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 200 17.-32.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 200 17.-32.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 17.-32.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 200 17.-32.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 17.-32.
Urminský Adam Bedminton Piešťany 19.06.1996 19 33.-40.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 19 33.-40.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 19 33.-40.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 19 33.-40.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 19 33.-40.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 19 33.-40.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 19 33.-40.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 19 33.-40.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 13 41.-55.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 13 41.-55.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 13 41.-55.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 41.-55.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 13 41.-55.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 13 41.-55.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 13 41.-55.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 13 41.-55.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 13 41.-55.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 13 41.-55.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 13 41.-55.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 13 41.-55.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 13 41.-55.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 13 41.-55.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 13 41.-55.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1900 1.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 2.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1500 2.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1000 3.-4.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 3.-4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1000 3.-4.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1000 3.-4.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 500 5.-8.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 500 5.-8.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 500 5.-8.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 500 5.-8.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 500 5.-8.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 500 5.-8.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 500 5.-8.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 500 5.-8.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 200 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 200 9.-16.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 200 9.-16.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 200 9.-16.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 200 9.-16.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 200 9.-16.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 200 9.-16.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 200 9.-16.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 200 9.-16.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 200 9.-16.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 200 9.-16.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 200 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 200 9.-16.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 200 9.-16.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 200 9.-16.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 200 9.-16.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 19 17.-20.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 19 17.-20.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 19 17.-20.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 19 17.-20.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 19 17.-20.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 19 17.-20.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 19 17.-20.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 19 17.-20.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 16 21.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 16 21.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2000 1.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 1800 2.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1000 5.-8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1000 5.-8.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 1000 5.-8.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 1000 5.-8.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 500 9.-16.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 500 9.-16.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 500 9.-16.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 500 9.-16.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 500 9.-16.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 500 9.-16.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 500 9.-16.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 290 17.-24.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 290 17.-24.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 290 17.-24.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 290 17.-24.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 290 17.-24.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 290 17.-24.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 290 17.-24.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 290 17.-24.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 110 25.-32.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 110 25.-32.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 110 25.-32.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 110 25.-32.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 110 25.-32.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 110 25.-32.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 110 25.-32.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 110 25.-32.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 20 33.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1500 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1500 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1000 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1000 5.-8.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1000 5.-8.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 500 9.-16.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 500 9.-16.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 9.-16.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 500 9.-16.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 500 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 500 9.-16.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 290 17.-24.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 290 17.-24.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 290 17.-24.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 290 17.-24.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 290 17.-24.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 17.-24.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 290 17.-24.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 290 17.-24.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 140 25.-29.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 140 25.-29.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 140 25.-29.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 140 25.-29.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 140 25.-29.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1900 1.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1900 1.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1500 2.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 1500 2.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 1000 3.-4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1000 3.-4.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1000 3.-4.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 1000 3.-4.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 500 5.-8.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 500 5.-8.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 5.-8.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 500 5.-8.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 500 5.-8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 500 5.-8.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 500 5.-8.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 290 9.-12.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 290 9.-12.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 290 9.-12.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 290 9.-12.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 290 9.-12.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 9.-12.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 290 9.-12.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 290 9.-12.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 110 13.-16.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 110 13.-16.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 110 13.-16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 110 13.-16.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 110 13.-16.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 110 13.-16.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 110 13.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 110 13.-16.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1500 3.-4.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1500 3.-4.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 1000 5.-8.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1000 5.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1000 5.-8.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1000 5.-8.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 500 9.-16.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 500 9.-16.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 500 9.-16.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 500 9.-16.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 500 9.-16.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 500 9.-16.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 500 9.-16.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 500 9.-16.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 290 17.-24.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 290 17.-24.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 290 17.-24.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 290 17.-24.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 290 17.-24.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 290 17.-24.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 290 17.-24.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 290 17.-24.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 110 25.-32.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 110 25.-32.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 110 25.-32.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 110 25.-32.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 110 25.-32.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 110 25.-32.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 110 25.-32.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 110 25.-32.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 20 33.