Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

75 záznamov

23. U17 AC UNIZA Žilina Q, 2020-01-11

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 200 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 140 2.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 92 3.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 56 4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 44 5.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 36 6.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 30 7.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 24 8.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 14 9.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 8 10.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 162 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 162 1.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 56 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 56 2.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 32 3.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 32 3.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 14 4.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 14 4.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 200 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 140 2.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 74 3.-4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 74 3.-4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 33 5.-8.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 33 5.-8.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 33 5.-8.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 33 5.-8.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 11 9.-10.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 11 9.-10.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 200 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 160 2.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 124 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 124 3.-4.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 76 5.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 64 6.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 52 7.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 52 7.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 41 9.-10.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 41 9.-10.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 32 11.-12.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 32 11.-12.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 26 13.-14.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 26 13.-14.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 17 15.-16.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 17 15.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 12 17.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 8 18.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 6 19.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 180 1.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 180 1.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 116 2.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 116 2.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 56 3.-4.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 56 3.-4.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 56 3.-4.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 56 3.-4.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 27 5.-8.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 27 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 27 5.-8.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 27 5.-8.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 27 5.-8.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 27 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 27 5.-8.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 27 5.-8.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 8 9.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 8 9.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 200 1.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 140 2.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 74 3.-4.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 74 3.-4.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 33 5.-8.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 33 5.-8.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 33 5.-8.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 33 5.-8.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 11 9.-10.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 11 9.-10.