Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

57 záznamov

29. U17 ŠKB Zámoček Poprad C, 2020-02-22

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 100 1.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 70 2.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 54 3.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 32 4.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 20 5.-8.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 20 5.-8.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 20 5.-8.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 20 5.-8.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 13 9.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 6 10.-12.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 6 10.-12.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 6 10.-12.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 85 1.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 85 1.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 43 2.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 43 2.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 24 3.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 24 3.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 17 4.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 17 4.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 8 5.-6.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 8 5.-6.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 8 5.-6.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 8 5.-6.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 100 1.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 80 2.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 62 3.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 46 4.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 28 5.-8.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 28 5.-8.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 28 5.-8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 28 5.-8.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 16 9.-12.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 9.-12.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 16 9.-12.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 16 9.-12.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 8 13.-16.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 8 13.-16.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 8 13.-16.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 8 13.-16.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 3 17.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 90 1.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 90 1.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 54 2.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 54 2.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 30 3.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 30 3.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 22 4.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 22 4.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 11 5.-8.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 11 5.-8.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 11 5.-8.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 11 5.-8.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 11 5.-8.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 11 5.-8.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 11 5.-8.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 11 5.-8.