Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

112 záznamov

45. U15 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2020-01-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 200 1.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 160 2.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 108 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 108 3.-4.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 64 5.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 60 6.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 52 7.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 44 8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 32 9.-12.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 32 9.-12.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 32 9.-12.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 32 9.-12.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 16 13.-16.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 16 13.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 16 13.-16.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 16 13.-16.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 6 17.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 180 1.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 180 1.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 108 2.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 108 2.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 52 3.-4.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 52 3.-4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 52 3.-4.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 52 3.-4.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 21 5.-8.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 21 5.-8.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 21 5.-8.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 21 5.-8.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 21 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 21 5.-8.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 21 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 21 5.-8.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 200 1.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 160 2.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 108 3.-4.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 108 3.-4.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 56 5.-8.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 56 5.-8.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 56 5.-8.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 56 5.-8.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 24 9.-16.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 24 9.-16.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 24 9.-16.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 24 9.-16.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 24 9.-16.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 24 9.-16.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 24 9.-16.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 24 9.-16.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 6 17.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 200 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 180 2.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 132 3.-4.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 132 3.-4.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 108 5.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 92 6.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 64 7.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 60 8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 46 9.-12.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 46 9.-12.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 46 9.-12.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 46 9.-12.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 33 13.-16.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 33 13.-16.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 33 13.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 33 13.-16.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 23 17.-20.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 23 17.-20.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 23 17.-20.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 23 17.-20.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 11 21.-24.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 11 21.-24.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 11 21.-24.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 11 21.-24.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 4 25.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 180 1.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 180 1.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 124 2.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 124 2.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 60 3.-4.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 60 3.-4.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 60 3.-4.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 60 3.-4.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 31 5.-8.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 31 5.-8.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 31 5.-8.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 31 5.-8.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 31 5.-8.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 31 5.-8.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 31 5.-8.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 31 5.-8.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 10 9.-10.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 10 9.-10.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 10 9.-10.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 10 9.-10.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 200 1.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 160 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 108 3.-4.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 108 3.-4.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 56 5.-8.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 56 5.-8.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 56 5.-8.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 56 5.-8.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 24 9.-16.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 24 9.-16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 24 9.-16.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 24 9.-16.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 24 9.-16.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 24 9.-16.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 24 9.-16.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 24 9.-16.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 6 17.