Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

133 záznamov

46. U15 BC Prešov Q, 2020-01-18

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 200 1.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 180 2.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 132 3.-4.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 132 3.-4.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 108 5.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 92 6.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 64 7.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 60 8.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 39 9.-16.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 39 9.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 39 9.-16.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 39 9.-16.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 39 9.-16.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 39 9.-16.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 39 9.-16.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 39 9.-16.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 14 17.-25.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 14 17.-25.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 14 17.-25.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 14 17.-25.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 14 17.-25.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 14 17.-25.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 14 17.-25.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 14 17.-25.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 14 17.-25.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 190 1.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 190 1.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 132 2.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 132 2.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 70 3.-4.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 70 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 70 3.-4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 70 3.-4.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 37 5.-8.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 37 5.-8.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 37 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 37 5.-8.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 37 5.-8.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 37 5.-8.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 37 5.-8.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 37 5.-8.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 14 9.-12.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 14 9.-12.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 14 9.-12.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 14 9.-12.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 14 9.-12.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 14 9.-12.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 14 9.-12.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 14 9.-12.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 200 1.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 160 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 124 3.-4.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 124 3.-4.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 62 5.-8.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 62 5.-8.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 62 5.-8.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 62 5.-8.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 33 9.-16.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 33 9.-16.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 33 9.-16.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 33 9.-16.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 33 9.-16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 33 9.-16.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 33 9.-16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 33 9.-16.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 12 17.-21.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 12 17.-21.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 12 17.-21.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 12 17.-21.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 12 17.-21.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 200 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 180 2.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 132 3.-4.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 132 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 92 5.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 76 6.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 60 7.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 56 8.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 35 9.-16.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 35 9.-16.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 35 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 35 9.-16.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 35 9.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 35 9.-16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 35 9.-16.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 35 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 12 17.-22.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 12 17.-22.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 12 17.-22.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 12 17.-22.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 12 17.-22.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 12 17.-22.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 180 1.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 180 1.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 124 2.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 124 2.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 60 3.-4.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 60 3.-4.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 60 3.-4.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 60 3.-4.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 31 5.-8.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 31 5.-8.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 31 5.-8.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 31 5.-8.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 31 5.-8.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 31 5.-8.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 31 5.-8.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 31 5.-8.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 10 9.-10.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 10 9.-10.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 10 9.-10.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 10 9.-10.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 200 1.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 160 2.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 124 3.-4.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 124 3.-4.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 62 5.-8.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 62 5.-8.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 62 5.-8.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 62 5.-8.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 33 9.-16.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 33 9.-16.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 33 9.-16.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 33 9.-16.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 33 9.-16.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 33 9.-16.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 33 9.-16.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 33 9.-16.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 12 17.-21.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 12 17.-21.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 12 17.-21.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 12 17.-21.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 12 17.-21.