Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

63 záznamov

71. U13 Spoje Bratislava Q, 2020-02-08

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 200 1.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 160 2.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 108 3.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 76 4.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 60 5.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 52 6.
Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 40 7.
Krapka Dominik Spoje Bratislava 11.11.2008 36 8.
Beňovič Daniel BK MI Trenčín 13.08.2011 32 9.
Venglík Jakub BK Nitra 24.06.2009 26 10.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 22 11.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 16 12.
Homola Marek BKK Sliač 20.09.2008 12 13.
Šupa Radoslav BKK Sliač 21.09.2009 6 14.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 180 1.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 180 1.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 92 2.
Krapka Dominik Spoje Bratislava 11.11.2008 92 2.
Homola Marek BKK Sliač 20.09.2008 46 3.-4.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 46 3.-4.
Beňovič Daniel BK MI Trenčín 13.08.2011 46 3.-4.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 46 3.-4.
Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 19 5.-7.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 19 5.-7.
Venglík Jakub BK Nitra 24.06.2009 19 5.-7.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 19 5.-7.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 19 5.-7.
Šupa Radoslav BKK Sliač 21.09.2009 19 5.-7.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 200 1.
Baumgartner Filip BARBAR Skalica 24.03.2009 124 2.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 64 3.-4.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 64 3.-4.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 29 5.-8.
Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 29 5.-8.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 29 5.-8.
Šupa Radoslav BKK Sliač 21.09.2009 29 5.-8.
Krapka Dominik Spoje Bratislava 11.11.2008 10 9.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 200 1.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 124 2.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 76 3.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 52 4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 40 5.
Ivančíková Laura Slávia Trnava 19.04.2010 32 6.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 26 7.
Veisová Lucia Slávia Trnava 25.11.2009 16 8.
Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 10 9.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 162 1.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 162 1.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 56 2.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 56 2.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 23 3.-4.
Ivančíková Laura Slávia Trnava 19.04.2010 23 3.-4.
Veisová Lucia Slávia Trnava 25.11.2009 23 3.-4.
Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 23 3.-4.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 200 1.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 124 2.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 64 3.-4.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 64 3.-4.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 29 5.-8.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 29 5.-8.
Veisová Lucia Slávia Trnava 25.11.2009 29 5.-8.
Chanová Terézia BKR Púchov 10.09.2009 29 5.-8.
Ivančíková Laura Slávia Trnava 19.04.2010 10 9.