Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

364 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 2000 1.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1800 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1600 3.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1400 4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1240 5.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1080 6.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 920 7.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 760 8.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 640 9.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 600 10.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 560 11.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 520 12.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 480 13.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 440 14.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 400 15.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 380 16.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 360 17.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 340 18.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 320 19.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 300 20.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 280 21.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 260 22.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 240 23.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 220 24.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 180 25.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 160 26.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 140 27.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 120 28.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 100 29.
Fiľ Ján KPŠ Košice 17.12.1978 80 30.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 60 31.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 40 32.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 20 33.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 20 34.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 19 35.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 19 36.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 18 37.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 18 38.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 17 39.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 17 40.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 16 41.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 16 42.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 15 43.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 15 44.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 14 45.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 14 46.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 13 47.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 48.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 12 49.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 12 50.
Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 11 51.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 11 52.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 10 53.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 10 54.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 9 55.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 9 56.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 8 57.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 8 58.-59.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 8 58.-59.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 7 60.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 6 61.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 6 62.-63.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 6 62.-63.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 5 64.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 4 65.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 4 66.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 3 67.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 3 68.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 2 69.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 2 70.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1 71.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 1 72.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 73.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 1 74.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 75.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 76.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 77.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 1 78.-79.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 78.-79.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 80.-81.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 1 80.-81.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 1 82.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 1 83.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 84.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 85.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 1 86.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 87.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 88.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 89.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 1 90.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 91.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 92.-93.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 1 92.-93.
Grman Martin Fénix Bratislava 12.08.1978 1 94.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 1 95.-99.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 95.-99.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 95.-99.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 95.-99.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 95.-99.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 100.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 101.-102.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 101.-102.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 103.-104.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 103.-104.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 105.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 106.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 107.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1 108.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 109.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 110.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 111.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 112.-114.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 112.-114.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 112.-114.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 115.-117.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 115.-117.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 115.-117.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 118.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.03.1980 1 119.-120.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 119.-120.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 121.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 122.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 07.05.1993 1 123.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 124.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 125.-127.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 125.-127.
Režný Vladimír DBK Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 125.-127.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 1 128.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 129.
Kubiček Michal Spoje Bratislava 10.08.1996 1 130.-134.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 130.-134.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 130.-134.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 1 130.-134.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 130.-134.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 135.-136.
Tokoš Juraj Spoje Bratislava 30.12.1977 1 135.-136.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 137.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 138.-139.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 138.-139.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 1 140.-144.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 140.-144.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 140.-144.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 140.-144.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 140.-144.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 145.-146.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 145.-146.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 147.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 148.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 149.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 150.-151.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 150.-151.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 152.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 153.-154.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 153.-154.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 155.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 156.-157.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 156.-157.
Meixner Roman BK Šamorín 24.06.1977 1 158.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 159.-161.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 159.-161.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 159.-161.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 162.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 163.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 164.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1 165.-166.
Pardupa Roman DBK Bratislava 28.12.1978 1 165.-166.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 167.-168.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 167.-168.
Jánošík Matej BK Šurany 27.06.1990 1 169.-170.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 169.-170.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 171.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 172.-173.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 172.-173.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 174.-176.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 174.-176.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 1 174.-176.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 177.-179.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 177.-179.
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 1 177.-179.
Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 1 180.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 181.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 182.-183.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 182.-183.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 184.-185.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 184.-185.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 186.-188.
Čech Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 21.08.1984 1 186.-188.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 186.-188.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 189.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 190.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 191.-192.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 1 191.-192.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 193.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 194.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 195.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 196.-198.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 196.-198.
Grič Peter Spoje Bratislava 23.01.1978 1 196.-198.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 199.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 200.-201.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 200.-201.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 202.-203.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 202.-203.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 204.-206.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 204.-206.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 204.-206.
Bučko Filip BK GYPY Piešťany 13.10.2000 1 207.-209.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 207.-209.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 207.-209.
Stolárik Martin BPR Bratislava 04.03.1998 1 210.
Beladič Jan B-KLUB Pezinok 25.02.1982 1 211.-212.
Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.06.1977 1 211.-212.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 1 213.-219.
Bálint Richard Družst. Klenovec 12.01.1971 1 213.-219.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 213.-219.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 213.-219.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 213.-219.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 213.-219.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 213.-219.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 220.-221.
Šmída Šimon BK GYPY Piešťany 12.02.2001 1 220.-221.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 222.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 1 223.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 224.-226.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 224.-226.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 224.-226.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 227.
Vicen Martin MBK PE Malinovo 06.01.1987 1 228.-230.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 228.-230.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 228.-230.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 231.-232.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 231.-232.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 1 233.-235.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 233.-235.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 233.-235.
Korček Peter DUKLA B. Bystrica 04.01.1988 1 236.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 237.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 238.-244.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 238.-244.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 238.-244.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 1 238.-244.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 238.-244.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 1 238.-244.
Kaľavský Peter RODON Klenovec 04.08.1981 1 238.-244.
Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 1 245.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 246.-248.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 246.-248.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 246.-248.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 249.-255.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 249.-255.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 249.-255.
Minárik Milan BKR Púchov 27.05.1980 1 249.-255.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 249.-255.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 249.-255.
Jelluš Matej BKR Púchov 11.03.1990 1 249.-255.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 256.-259.
Berdis Adam BK Sabinov 07.04.1997 1 256.-259.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 256.-259.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 256.-259.
Kútny Peter 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 12.10.1992 1 260.-261.
Jantulík Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 23.11.1994 1 260.-261.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 262.-264.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 262.-264.
Fekiač Juraj DUKLA B. Bystrica 26.11.1982 1 262.-264.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 265.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 266.-270.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 266.-270.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 266.-270.
Demovič Rastislav B-KLUB Pezinok 20.08.1976 1 266.-270.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 266.-270.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 271.-272.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 271.-272.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 273.-275.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 273.-275.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 273.-275.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 276.-277.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 276.-277.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 278.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 279.-280.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 279.-280.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 281.-286.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 281.-286.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 281.-286.
Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 1 281.-286.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 281.-286.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 281.-286.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 287.-288.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 287.-288.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 289.
Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 09.04.1979 1 290.-295.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 290.-295.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 290.-295.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 290.-295.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 290.-295.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 290.-295.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 296.-297.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 296.-297.
Chovan Jaroslav BARBAR Skalica 07.01.1997 1 298.-301.
Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 05.03.1977 1 298.-301.
Kučák Marcel BKT Trebišov 10.04.1972 1 298.-301.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 298.-301.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 302.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 303.-308.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 26.05.1954 1 303.-308.
Šolc Pavol MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.01.1978 1 303.-308.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 1 303.-308.
Gschweng Daniel Spoje Bratislava 26.07.1969 1 303.-308.
Jeňo Roman BKT Trebišov 02.02.1982 1 303.-308.
Šmída Ján BK GYPY Piešťany 19.10.1957 1 309.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 310.-314.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 310.-314.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 310.-314.
Juríček Juraj BK MI Trenčín 22.12.1995 1 310.-314.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 310.-314.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 315.-317.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1 315.-317.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 315.-317.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 318.-322.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 318.-322.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 318.-322.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 318.-322.
Hromník Ernest CEVA Trenčín 22.05.1975 1 318.-322.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 323.-326.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 323.-326.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 323.-326.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 323.-326.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 327.-334.
Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 1 327.-334.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 327.-334.
Biarinec René Kyklop BC Martin 27.07.2002 1 327.-334.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 327.-334.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 327.-334.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 1 327.-334.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 327.-334.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 335.-336.
Ďurík Peter BPR Bratislava 13.05.1967 1 335.-336.
Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 1 337.-343.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 337.-343.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 337.-343.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 1 337.-343.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 337.-343.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 337.-343.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 337.-343.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 344.-349.
Kumičák Filip BKR Púchov 06.10.1989 1 344.-349.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 344.-349.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 344.-349.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 344.-349.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 344.-349.
Jačmeník Igor DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.11.1987 1 350.-357.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 350.-357.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 350.-357.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 350.-357.
Ručka Zdenek BK GYPY Piešťany 23.01.1969 1 350.-357.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 350.-357.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 350.-357.
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 1 350.-357.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 358.-359.
Hajtáš Maroš HK Filozof Blava 09.10.1980 1 358.-359.
Ďurík Peter BPR Bratislava 15.11.1999 1 360.-364.
Olijnik Sviatoslav BPR Bratislava 04.12.1975 1 360.-364.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 360.-364.
Sedláček Tomáš BKR Púchov 30.01.2002 1 360.-364.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 360.-364.