Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

239 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 2000 1.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1800 2.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1600 3.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 1400 4.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 1240 5.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1000 6.-7.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1000 6.-7.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 760 8.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 640 9.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 600 10.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 540 11.-12.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 540 11.-12.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 480 13.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 440 14.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 400 15.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 380 16.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 360 17.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 340 18.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 320 19.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 300 20.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 280 21.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 260 22.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 240 23.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 220 24.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 180 25.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 160 26.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 140 27.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 120 28.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 100 29.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 70 30.-31.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 70 30.-31.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 40 32.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 20 33.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 20 34.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 19 35.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 19 36.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 18 37.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 17 38.-40.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 17 38.-40.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 17 38.-40.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 16 41.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 16 42.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 15 43.-45.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 15 43.-45.
Toro Martinez Alejandro Spoje Bratislava 26.09.1992 15 43.-45.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 14 46.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 13 47.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 13 48.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 12 49.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 12 50.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 11 51.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 11 52.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 10 53.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 10 54.-55.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 10 54.-55.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 9 56.-57.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 9 56.-57.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 8 58.-59.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 8 58.-59.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 7 60.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 6 61.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 6 62.-63.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 6 62.-63.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 5 64.-65.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 5 64.-65.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 4 66.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 3 67.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 3 68.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 2 69.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 2 70.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 1 71.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 72.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 73.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 74.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 75.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1 76.
Bálint Richard Družst. Klenovec 12.01.1971 1 77.-78.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1 77.-78.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1 79.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 1 80.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 81.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 82.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 83.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 1 84.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 85.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 1 86.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 87.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 88.-89.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 1 88.-89.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 90.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 91.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 92.-96.
Trnavský Marek RODON Klenovec 12.10.1998 1 92.-96.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 92.-96.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 92.-96.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 92.-96.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 97.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 98.-101.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 98.-101.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 98.-101.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 1 98.-101.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 102.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 103.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 104.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 105.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 106.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 107.-108.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 107.-108.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 109.-112.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 109.-112.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 109.-112.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 109.-112.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 113.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 114.-117.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 114.-117.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 114.-117.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 114.-117.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 118.-126.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 118.-126.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 118.-126.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 1 118.-126.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 1 118.-126.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 1 118.-126.
Jánošík Matej BK Šurany 27.06.1990 1 118.-126.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 118.-126.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 1 118.-126.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 127.-131.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 127.-131.
Mišík Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.04.1990 1 127.-131.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 127.-131.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 127.-131.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 132.-135.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 132.-135.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 132.-135.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 132.-135.
Dunčko Marián CEVA Trenčín 01.05.1964 1 136.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 137.
Kučák Marcel BKT Trebišov 10.04.1972 1 138.-145.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 138.-145.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 138.-145.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 138.-145.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 138.-145.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 138.-145.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 138.-145.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 138.-145.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 146.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 147.-154.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 147.-154.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 147.-154.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 147.-154.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 147.-154.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 147.-154.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 147.-154.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 147.-154.
Slušňák Michal DBK Bratislava 14.10.1991 1 155.-156.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 155.-156.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 1 157.-162.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 1 157.-162.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 157.-162.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 157.-162.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 157.-162.
Minárik Milan BKR Púchov 27.05.1980 1 157.-162.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 163.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 1 164.-165.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 164.-165.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 166.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 167.
Somorovský Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1974 1 168.-174.
Vicen Martin MBK PE Malinovo 06.01.1987 1 168.-174.
Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 1 168.-174.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 168.-174.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 07.05.1993 1 168.-174.
Šmída Ján BK GYPY Piešťany 19.10.1957 1 168.-174.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 168.-174.
Kútny Peter 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 12.10.1992 1 175.-180.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 175.-180.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 175.-180.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 175.-180.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 175.-180.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 175.-180.
Jeňo Roman BKT Trebišov 02.02.1982 1 181.-182.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 26.05.1954 1 181.-182.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 183.-192.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 183.-192.
Hajtáš Maroš HK Filozof Blava 09.10.1980 1 183.-192.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 183.-192.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 183.-192.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 183.-192.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 183.-192.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 183.-192.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 183.-192.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 183.-192.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 193.
Vojtek Róbert DBK Bratislava 11.04.1978 1 194.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 195.-204.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 195.-204.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 195.-204.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 195.-204.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 195.-204.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 1 195.-204.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 195.-204.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 195.-204.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 195.-204.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 195.-204.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 205.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 206.
Šušol Ivan ŠK BENNI Nitra 26.03.1971 1 207.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 208.-223.
Kubiček Michal Spoje Bratislava 10.08.1996 1 208.-223.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 208.-223.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 208.-223.
Hromník Ernest CEVA Trenčín 22.05.1975 1 208.-223.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 208.-223.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 208.-223.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 208.-223.
Križan Martin Spoje Bratislava 18.04.1977 1 208.-223.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 208.-223.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 208.-223.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 208.-223.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 208.-223.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 208.-223.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 208.-223.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 208.-223.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 224.-239.
Ďurík Peter BPR Bratislava 13.05.1967 1 224.-239.
Chovan Jaroslav BARBAR Skalica 07.01.1997 1 224.-239.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 224.-239.
Vražda Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 21.07.1989 1 224.-239.
Ručka Zdenek BK GYPY Piešťany 23.01.1969 1 224.-239.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 224.-239.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 224.-239.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 224.-239.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 224.-239.
Stolárik Martin BPR Bratislava 04.03.1998 1 224.-239.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 224.-239.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 224.-239.
Bayer Branislav Fénix Bratislava 12.06.1980 1 224.-239.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 224.-239.
Kromka Kristián Spoje Bratislava 01.03.1999 1 224.-239.