Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

405 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1900 1.-2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1900 1.-2.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Lipták Marián Loko Košice 06.12.1998 1160 5.-6.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 1160 5.-6.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 920 7.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 760 8.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 640 9.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 600 10.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 560 11.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 520 12.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 480 13.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 440 14.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 400 15.
Balucha Ján PBA Prešov 30.06.1997 380 16.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 360 17.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 340 18.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 310 19.-20.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 310 19.-20.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 270 21.-22.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 270 21.-22.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 240 23.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 220 24.
Bálint Dárius DBK Bratislava 28.09.1998 180 25.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 160 26.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 140 27.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 120 28.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 100 29.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 80 30.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 50 31.-32.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 50 31.-32.
Chudíc Alex DBK Bratislava 18.10.2000 20 33.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 20 34.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 19 35.
Ivanka Samuel Loko Košice 01.09.1998 19 36.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 18 37.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 18 38.
Bartoš Erik BKK Sliač 25.06.2001 17 39.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 17 40.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 16 41.-42.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 16 41.-42.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 15 43.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 15 44.
Konárek Lukáš BK Šurany 07.09.1984 14 45.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 14 46.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 47.
Dzurňák Daniel KPŠ Košice 21.02.2001 13 48.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 12 49.
Uher Šimon BK MI Trenčín 02.09.2002 12 50.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 11 51.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 11 52.
Hanuliak Lukáš KPŠ Košice 10.04.1994 10 53.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 9 54.-57.
Jánošík Matej BK Šurany 27.06.1990 9 54.-57.
Žďársky Tadeáš AS Trenčín 12.11.1995 9 54.-57.
Toro Martinez Alejandro Spoje Bratislava 26.09.1992 9 54.-57.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 8 58.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 7 59.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 7 60.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 6 61.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 6 62.
Brestovský Adam KBŠ Dolný Kubín 11.10.1980 5 63.
Pevný Vladan BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.05.1998 5 64.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 4 65.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 4 66.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 3 67.
Thomsen Henrik BK MI Trenčín 20.01.1983 3 68.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 2 69.
Repiar Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.05.1994 1 70.-73.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1 70.-73.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 1 70.-73.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 70.-73.
Velič Alexander Spoje Bratislava 04.08.1999 1 74.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 75.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 1 76.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 77.
Chovanec Ján BKT Trebišov 13.11.1987 1 78.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1 79.-80.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1 79.-80.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 1 81.-82.
Móder Daniel MBK PE Malinovo 01.02.2001 1 81.-82.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 1 83.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 84.-85.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 1 84.-85.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1 86.
Vicen Martin MBK PE Malinovo 06.01.1987 1 87.
Kaštan Rudolf RODON Klenovec 08.05.1984 1 88.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 89.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 1 90.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 1 91.
Bácskai Juraj KPŠ Košice 19.10.1970 1 92.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 1 93.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 94.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 95.
Blaško Martin ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.05.1979 1 96.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 1 97.
Kianička Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 11.06.2001 1 98.-100.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 98.-100.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 98.-100.
Masarik Ivan CEVA Trenčín 02.03.1990 1 101.-102.
Kubiček Michal Spoje Bratislava 10.08.1996 1 101.-102.
Hrčkuľák Pavol BKZL Zákamenné 24.07.1978 1 103.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 1 104.-107.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 104.-107.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 104.-107.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 104.-107.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 108.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 1 109.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 110.
Kiš Karol BK Šurany 15.05.1994 1 111.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 112.-113.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 112.-113.
Roďom Rastislav Fénix Bratislava 14.05.1978 1 114.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 1 115.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 116.-118.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 116.-118.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 1 116.-118.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 119.-120.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 119.-120.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 121.-125.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 121.-125.
Režný Vladimír DBK Bratislava 30.03.1982 1 121.-125.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 121.-125.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 121.-125.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 126.
Marko Igor BKT Trebišov 27.05.1979 1 127.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 128.
Zjavka Adam Spoje Bratislava 29.03.2000 1 129.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 130.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 131.-132.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 131.-132.
Jeňo Martin BKT Trebišov 24.04.1978 1 133.-134.
Iľko Ľuboš BKT Trebišov 26.12.1974 1 133.-134.
Garaj Rastislav KGB Rožňava 02.05.1994 1 135.
Bálint Richard Družst. Klenovec 12.01.1971 1 136.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 137.
Hlinica Tomáš AC UNIZA Žilina 28.03.2001 1 138.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 139.-140.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 139.-140.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 141.
Grman Martin Fénix Bratislava 12.08.1978 1 142.-143.
Kolátor Václav Fénix Bratislava 06.12.1982 1 142.-143.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 144.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 145.
Kučák Marcel BKT Trebišov 10.04.1972 1 146.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 147.-148.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 147.-148.
Mikuľák Filip KPŠ Košice 13.11.2003 1 149.-151.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 1 149.-151.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1 149.-151.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 152.-153.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 152.-153.
Hrinda Martin BKT Trebišov 22.05.1985 1 154.-155.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 1 154.-155.
Staško Miloš VEVA Huncovce 13.01.1981 1 156.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 157.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 158.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 159.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 160.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 161.
Hricovíny Peter KGB Rožňava 14.07.1969 1 162.-164.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 162.-164.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 162.-164.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 165.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 166.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 167.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 07.05.1993 1 168.-169.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 168.-169.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 170.-173.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 170.-173.
Vicen Boris MBK PE Malinovo 06.09.1991 1 170.-173.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 170.-173.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 174.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 175.-177.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 175.-177.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 175.-177.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 178.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 179.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 180.-182.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 180.-182.
Brozman Boris DBK Bratislava 22.02.1980 1 180.-182.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 183.
Šplíchal Tomáš RODON Klenovec 01.01.1980 1 184.-185.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 184.-185.
Halas Radoslav BK Šamorín 17.10.1980 1 186.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 187.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 188.
Kaštan Radovan RODON Klenovec 13.03.1987 1 189.
Šoltés Erik BKT Trebišov 08.02.1986 1 190.-191.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 190.-191.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 192.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 193.-195.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 193.-195.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 193.-195.
Timko Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 23.02.2000 1 196.-198.
Frčo Martin Loko B. Bystrica 24.06.1984 1 196.-198.
Babjak Roman Loko B. Bystrica 13.10.1968 1 196.-198.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 199.-200.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 1 199.-200.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 201.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 202.-203.
Kurimai Stanislav PBA Prešov 02.09.1971 1 202.-203.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 204.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 205.
Mészáros Roman Spoje Bratislava 13.11.1965 1 206.-208.
Gruľa Marek MBK PE Malinovo 15.03.1976 1 206.-208.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 206.-208.
Korček Peter DUKLA B. Bystrica 04.01.1988 1 209.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.03.1980 1 210.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 211.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 212.-213.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 212.-213.
Bolha Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 14.12.1984 1 214.-216.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 214.-216.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 214.-216.
Krasnohorský Jozef RSL Bratislava 02.05.1979 1 217.
Kučiak Kamil BKR Púchov 12.08.1988 1 218.
Priesol Miroslav Fénix Bratislava 01.10.1983 1 219.-222.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 219.-222.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 219.-222.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 219.-222.
Rychtárech Richard BK MI Trenčín 23.12.1984 1 223.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 224.-225.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 224.-225.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 226.
Stolárik Martin BPR Bratislava 04.03.1998 1 227.
Kališ Marek BK GYPY Piešťany 07.04.1976 1 228.-229.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 228.-229.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 230.
Viglašský Tomáš DBK Bratislava 31.01.1980 1 231.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 232.-233.
Somorovský Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1974 1 232.-233.
Križan Martin Spoje Bratislava 18.04.1977 1 234.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 235.-239.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 235.-239.
Kopanica Daniel Spoje Bratislava 11.06.2002 1 235.-239.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 235.-239.
Minárik Milan BKR Púchov 27.05.1980 1 235.-239.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 240.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 241.-243.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 241.-243.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 241.-243.
Guldan Filip Spoje Bratislava 25.10.1951 1 244.-247.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 244.-247.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 244.-247.
Harhaj Boris Kyklop BC Martin 08.03.1962 1 244.-247.
Lukáč Peter MBK PE Malinovo 02.08.1984 1 248.-250.
Mišík Ján Spoje Bratislava 13.04.1990 1 248.-250.
Klimo Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1968 1 248.-250.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 251.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 252.-253.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 252.-253.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 254.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 255.-256.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 255.-256.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 257.-258.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 257.-258.
Jačmeník Igor DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.11.1987 1 259.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 260.-261.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 260.-261.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 262.
Janek Michal BC Lipt. Mikuláš 29.02.1984 1 263.-264.
Jeňo Roman BKT Trebišov 02.02.1982 1 263.-264.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 265.-266.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 265.-266.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 267.-270.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 267.-270.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 267.-270.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 267.-270.
Kútny Peter 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 12.10.1992 1 271.-272.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 271.-272.
Dunčko Marián CEVA Trenčín 01.05.1964 1 273.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 274.-282.
Plášil Michal Kyklop BC Martin 28.08.2000 1 274.-282.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 274.-282.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 274.-282.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 274.-282.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 274.-282.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 274.-282.
Bučko Filip BK GYPY Piešťany 13.10.2000 1 274.-282.
Trnavský Marek RODON Klenovec 12.10.1998 1 274.-282.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 283.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 284.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 285.-286.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 285.-286.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 287.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 288.-289.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 288.-289.
Taranda Richard BARBAR Skalica 04.07.1981 1 290.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 291.
Červeň Kristián BC Lipt. Mikuláš 22.08.1999 1 292.-296.
Beladič Jan B-KLUB Pezinok 25.02.1982 1 292.-296.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 292.-296.
Mrázek Michal DBK Bratislava 09.04.1979 1 292.-296.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 1 292.-296.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 297.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 298.-299.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 298.-299.
Viest Martin DBK Bratislava 11.02.1970 1 300.
Kalin Dominik CEVA Trenčín 22.11.1992 1 301.
Mikuláš Dávid Victory Trebišov 28.08.2003 1 302.-305.
Orság Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 26.09.1967 1 302.-305.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 302.-305.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 302.-305.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 306.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 307.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 308.
Sninský Radovan HK Filozof Blava 29.06.1977 1 309.-314.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 309.-314.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 309.-314.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 309.-314.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 309.-314.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 309.-314.
Polonec Andrej Kyklop BC Martin 04.08.1999 1 315.-316.
Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 1 315.-316.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 21.02.1963 1 317.-319.
Galajda Jozef VEVA Huncovce 18.03.1983 1 317.-319.
Orság Michal BK MI Trenčín 29.04.1999 1 317.-319.
Hodrušský Branislav Lokomotíva Bánov 06.04.1980 1 320.
Chovan Jaroslav BARBAR Skalica 07.01.1997 1 321.-324.
Šmída Šimon BK GYPY Piešťany 12.02.2001 1 321.-324.
Meixner Roman BK Šamorín 24.06.1977 1 321.-324.
Slušňák Michal DBK Bratislava 14.10.1991 1 321.-324.
Šmída Ján BK GYPY Piešťany 19.10.1957 1 325.-328.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 325.-328.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 325.-328.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 325.-328.
Vaľko Kamil Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1981 1 329.-331.
Hromník Ernest CEVA Trenčín 22.05.1975 1 329.-331.
Kelemen Miloš BKT Trebišov 16.05.1975 1 329.-331.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 332.
Meško Samuel CEVA Trenčín 20.08.2003 1 333.-334.
Kumičák Filip BKR Púchov 06.10.1989 1 333.-334.
Šplháček Patrik Spoje Bratislava 03.08.1990 1 335.-338.
Čech Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 21.08.1984 1 335.-338.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 335.-338.
Kakula Adam Lokomotíva Bánov 14.05.1998 1 335.-338.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 339.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 340.-341.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 340.-341.
Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 1 342.
Bielčik Roland BK Šamorín 20.05.1971 1 343.
Chudíc Marián DBK Bratislava 05.03.1977 1 344.-346.
Vaľovčin Jozef BKT Trebišov 15.10.1983 1 344.-346.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 344.-346.
Berdis Adam BK Sabinov 07.04.1997 1 347.-351.
Lörinc Oskar KGB Rožňava 15.10.1966 1 347.-351.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 347.-351.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 347.-351.
Demovič Rastislav B-KLUB Pezinok 20.08.1976 1 347.-351.
Vítek Miroslav SC Pohoda Trnava 16.01.1962 1 352.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 353.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 354.-356.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 354.-356.
Vražda Lukáš Spoje Bratislava 21.07.1989 1 354.-356.
Jantulík Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 23.11.1994 1 357.
Ďurík Peter BPR Bratislava 13.05.1967 1 358.
Žuffa Matúš CEVA Trenčín 17.10.2001 1 359.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 360.-362.
Tokoš Juraj Spoje Bratislava 30.12.1977 1 360.-362.
Porošin Matej BK MI Trenčín 04.03.2000 1 360.-362.
Matz Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1969 1 363.-364.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 363.-364.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 365.-366.
Šolc Pavol MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.01.1978 1 365.-366.
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 1 367.
Racko Tibor Slávia Trnava 20.09.1964 1 368.-371.
Turek Marko BK MI Trenčín 15.10.2002 1 368.-371.
Šimek Dušan Slávia Trnava 22.10.1963 1 368.-371.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 1 368.-371.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1 372.-374.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1 372.-374.
Plášil Martin Kyklop BC Martin 14.02.2002 1 372.-374.
Jelluš Matej BKR Púchov 11.03.1990 1 375.-379.
Švolík Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.06.1980 1 375.-379.
Olijnik Sviatoslav BPR Bratislava 04.12.1975 1 375.-379.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 375.-379.
Hajtáš Maroš HK Filozof Blava 09.10.1980 1 375.-379.
Kromka Kristián Spoje Bratislava 01.03.1999 1 380.-387.
Benko Dušan Lokomotíva Bánov 25.04.1966 1 380.-387.
Sedláček Tomáš BKR Púchov 30.01.2002 1 380.-387.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 1 380.-387.
Uhrin Stanislav Victory Trebišov 14.05.1978 1 380.-387.
Vrana Erik AC UNIZA Žilina 21.10.2002 1 380.-387.
Gallo Július SC Pohoda Trnava 08.07.1978 1 380.-387.
Lošák Ján CEVA Trenčín 12.03.1979 1 380.-387.
Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 1 388.-391.
Matz Fridrich Spoje Bratislava 01.02.1978 1 388.-391.
Vlk Jakub CEVA Trenčín 25.04.2003 1 388.-391.
Polák Peter Slávia Trnava 12.04.1965 1 388.-391.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 392.
Šterbinský Oliver KPŠ Košice 06.10.1983 1 393.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 394.
Gašparovič Igor CEVA Trenčín 04.01.1965 1 395.-396.
Rodný Ondrej Sokol Ilava 07.01.1983 1 395.-396.
Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 1 397.-398.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 397.-398.
Mráz Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 26.08.1974 1 399.-401.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 399.-401.
Ďurík Peter BPR Bratislava 15.11.1999 1 399.-401.
Mucha Igor HK Filozof Blava 15.12.1964 1 402.
Biarinec René Kyklop BC Martin 27.07.2002 1 403.-405.
Ručka Zdenek BK GYPY Piešťany 23.01.1969 1 403.-405.
Abichou Ghassen HK Filozof Blava 06.06.1980 1 403.-405.