Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

174 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2000 1.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1800 2.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 1600 3.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1400 4.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1240 5.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 1080 6.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 920 7.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 760 8.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 640 9.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 600 10.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 560 11.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 520 12.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 480 13.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 440 14.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 400 15.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 380 16.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 360 17.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 340 18.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 320 19.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 300 20.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 280 21.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 260 22.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 240 23.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 220 24.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 180 25.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 160 26.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 140 27.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 120 28.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 100 29.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 80 30.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 60 31.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 40 32.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 20 33.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 20 34.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 19 35.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 19 36.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 18 37.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 18 38.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 17 39.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 17 40.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 16 41.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 16 42.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 15 43.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 15 44.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 14 45.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 14 46.
Surová Romana RODON Klenovec 11.12.1991 13 47.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 13 48.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 12 49.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 12 50.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 11 51.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 11 52.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 10 53.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 10 54.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 9 55.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 9 56.-57.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 9 56.-57.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 8 58.-59.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 8 58.-59.
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 7 60.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 6 61.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 5 62.-64.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 5 62.-64.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 5 62.-64.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 4 65.-66.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 4 65.-66.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 3 67.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 2 68.-70.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 2 68.-70.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 2 68.-70.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 71.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 1 72.-75.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 72.-75.
Eperješiová Lucia DUKLA B. Bystrica 20.01.1993 1 72.-75.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 72.-75.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 76.-79.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 76.-79.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 76.-79.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 76.-79.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 80.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 1 81.-84.
Balážová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1982 1 81.-84.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 1 81.-84.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 1 81.-84.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 85.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 86.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 1 87.-89.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 87.-89.
Dzurňáková Jana CEVA Trenčín 17.08.1981 1 87.-89.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 90.-91.
Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 1 90.-91.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 1 92.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 93.-94.
Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.05.1988 1 93.-94.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 95.
Andrásová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 25.10.1975 1 96.-98.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 1 96.-98.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 1 96.-98.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 99.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 100.-102.
Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 09.12.1973 1 100.-102.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 100.-102.
Marková Miriama BKT Trebišov 17.09.1982 1 103.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 1 104.-106.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 104.-106.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 1 104.-106.
Piešťanská Bronislava BK GYPY Piešťany 07.12.1994 1 107.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 108.-109.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 108.-109.
Križanová Antónia Spoje Bratislava 21.11.1978 1 110.-112.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 110.-112.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 110.-112.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 113.-118.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 113.-118.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 1 113.-118.
Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.04.2000 1 113.-118.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 113.-118.
Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.09.1967 1 113.-118.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 1 119.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 120.
Hrušková Monika 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 20.10.1998 1 121.-128.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 121.-128.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 121.-128.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 121.-128.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 121.-128.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 121.-128.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 1 121.-128.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 121.-128.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 129.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 130.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 1 131.-133.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 131.-133.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 131.-133.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 134.
Lehocká Martina BK MI Trenčín 07.09.1976 1 135.-140.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 135.-140.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 1 135.-140.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 135.-140.
Selečéniová Radka Fénix Bratislava 26.04.1988 1 135.-140.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 1 135.-140.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 1 141.-143.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 141.-143.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 1 141.-143.
Korbelová Slávka B-KLUB Pezinok 14.11.1976 1 144.-150.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 144.-150.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 1 144.-150.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 144.-150.
Salayová Jana Fénix Bratislava 08.06.1980 1 144.-150.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 1 144.-150.
Bieleschová Beata Bedminton Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 144.-150.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 1 151.-157.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 151.-157.
Bajusová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.11.1999 1 151.-157.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 151.-157.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 151.-157.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 151.-157.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 1 151.-157.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 158.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 159.-164.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 159.-164.
Šottníková Simona B-KLUB Pezinok 11.04.1969 1 159.-164.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 159.-164.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 159.-164.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 159.-164.
Šimová Petra BK GYPY Piešťany 01.05.1995 1 165.-174.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 165.-174.
Grečná Radka Sokol Ilava 09.09.1994 1 165.-174.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 165.-174.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 165.-174.
Hrušovská Andrea DUKLA B. Bystrica 12.12.1991 1 165.-174.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 165.-174.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 165.-174.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 165.-174.
Ilavská Eva DUKLA B. Bystrica 03.02.1990 1 165.-174.