Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

187 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 2000 1.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 1800 2.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 1600 3.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1400 4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1240 5.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 1080 6.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 920 7.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 760 8.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 640 9.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 600 10.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 560 11.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 520 12.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 480 13.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 440 14.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 400 15.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 380 16.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 360 17.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 340 18.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 320 19.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 300 20.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 280 21.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 260 22.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 240 23.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 220 24.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 180 25.
Jargašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 23.03.1993 160 26.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 140 27.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 120 28.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 100 29.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 80 30.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 60 31.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 40 32.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 20 33.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 20 34.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 19 35.
Surmíková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 26.08.1974 19 36.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 18 37.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 18 38.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 17 39.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 17 40.
Tomášová Michaela MBK PE Malinovo 16.08.1995 16 41.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 16 42.-43.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 16 42.-43.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 15 44.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 14 45.
Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 14 46.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 13 47.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 13 48.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 12 49.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 12 50.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 11 51.-52.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 11 51.-52.
Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.04.2000 10 53.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 10 54.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 9 55.-56.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 9 55.-56.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 8 57.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 8 58.-59.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 8 58.-59.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 7 60.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 6 61.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 6 62.-63.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 6 62.-63.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 5 64.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 4 65.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 4 66.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 3 67.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 3 68.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 2 69.-70.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 2 69.-70.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 71.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 1 72.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 73.-74.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 1 73.-74.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 1 75.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 76.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 1 77.-78.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 1 77.-78.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 79.-80.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 1 79.-80.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 1 81.-82.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 1 81.-82.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 1 83.-85.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 83.-85.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 1 83.-85.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 86.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 87.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 88.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 89.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 1 90.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 1 91.
Bieleschová Beata Bedminton Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 92.-93.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 92.-93.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 94.-95.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 1 94.-95.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 1 96.-97.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 96.-97.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 98.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 1 99.-101.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 1 99.-101.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 1 99.-101.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 102.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 103.-105.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 103.-105.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 103.-105.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 106.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 107.-110.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 107.-110.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 107.-110.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 107.-110.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 111.-115.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 111.-115.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 111.-115.
Andrásová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 25.10.1975 1 111.-115.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 111.-115.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 116.
Križanová Antónia Spoje Bratislava 21.11.1978 1 117.
Ištvánfiová Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 09.12.1977 1 118.-120.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 118.-120.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 118.-120.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 121.
Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.05.1988 1 122.-123.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 1 122.-123.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 124.-125.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 124.-125.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 126.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 1 127.-132.
Papová Veronika KGB Rožňava 20.03.1998 1 127.-132.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 1 127.-132.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 127.-132.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 127.-132.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 127.-132.
Gajdošechová Mária Bedminton Piešťany 06.06.1994 1 133.-136.
Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 08.09.1978 1 133.-136.
Ťapušová Viktória Spoje Bratislava 28.10.2001 1 133.-136.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 133.-136.
Marková Miriama BKT Trebišov 17.09.1982 1 137.
Čajková Michaela 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 16.08.1996 1 138.-141.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 138.-141.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 1 138.-141.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 138.-141.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 142.-143.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 142.-143.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 1 144.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 145.-147.
Gratke Rebeca BK GYPY Piešťany 10.08.2001 1 145.-147.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 145.-147.
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 1 148.-149.
Dubaiová Nikoleta Fénix Bratislava 29.12.1977 1 148.-149.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 150.-155.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 1 150.-155.
Salayová Jana Fénix Bratislava 08.06.1980 1 150.-155.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 150.-155.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 150.-155.
Lehocká Martina BK MI Trenčín 07.09.1976 1 150.-155.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 1 156.-157.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 1 156.-157.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 158.-162.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 158.-162.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 158.-162.
Piešťanská Bronislava BK GYPY Piešťany 07.12.1994 1 158.-162.
Hrušovská Andrea DUKLA B. Bystrica 12.12.1991 1 158.-162.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 1 163.-169.
Matiová Martina MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.02.1976 1 163.-169.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 163.-169.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 163.-169.
Gyulaffy Eva Fénix Bratislava 16.08.1980 1 163.-169.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 163.-169.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 1 163.-169.
Palenčíková Adriana ŠK BENNI Nitra 26.01.1976 1 170.
Klimková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 01.12.1991 1 171.-179.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 171.-179.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 171.-179.
Selečéniová Radka Fénix Bratislava 26.04.1988 1 171.-179.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 171.-179.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 171.-179.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 171.-179.
Pinterová Natália DBK Bratislava 23.09.1997 1 171.-179.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 1 171.-179.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 1 180.-187.
Balážová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1982 1 180.-187.
Ilavská Eva DUKLA B. Bystrica 03.02.1990 1 180.-187.
Nemčovičová Daniela BK Šamorín 09.12.1973 1 180.-187.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 1 180.-187.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 1 180.-187.
Šimová Petra BK GYPY Piešťany 01.05.1995 1 180.-187.
Grečná Radka Sokol Ilava 09.09.1994 1 180.-187.