Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

225 záznamov

119. DOS Rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 2000 1.
Vargová Katarína Loko Košice 13.04.1999 1800 2.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1600 3.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1400 4.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 1240 5.
Remeňová Alexandra Slávia TU Zvolen 07.12.2001 1080 6.
Šariščanová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 920 7.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 700 8.-9.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 700 8.-9.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 600 10.
Grenčíková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 23.09.1996 540 11.-12.
Prostináková Tamara CEVA Trenčín 09.05.2000 540 11.-12.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 480 13.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 440 14.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 400 15.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 380 16.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 360 17.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 340 18.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 320 19.
Stašková Sára PBA Prešov 07.01.1999 300 20.
Bálintová Frederika Družst. Klenovec 21.03.2001 280 21.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 260 22.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 240 23.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 220 24.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 180 25.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 160 26.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 140 27.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 120 28.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 100 29.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 80 30.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 60 31.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 40 32.
Brnáková Emma Sokol Ilava 05.08.2000 20 33.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 20 34.
Baumannová Karolína Spoje Bratislava 27.02.2003 19 35.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 19 36.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 18 37.
Tomášová Michaela MBK PE Malinovo 16.08.1995 18 38.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 17 39.-40.
Koledová Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.04.2001 17 39.-40.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 16 41.
Mrázová Ivana Fénix Bratislava 18.09.1976 16 42.
Marková Jana DBK Bratislava 12.02.1976 15 43.-44.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 15 43.-44.
Minarovičová Katarína Fénix Bratislava 18.07.1981 14 45.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 14 46.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 13 47.
Lišková Natália BK MI Trenčín 12.08.1995 12 48.-50.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 12 48.-50.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 12 48.-50.
Macáková Michaela KPŠ Košice 02.04.2003 11 51.
Kuncová Tatiana BKT Trebišov 06.12.2000 11 52.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 10 53.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 9 54.-56.
Frčová Zuzana Loko B. Bystrica 03.11.1983 9 54.-56.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 9 54.-56.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 8 57.
Ivanovičová Alžbeta DBK Bratislava 26.11.1987 8 58.
Mazurková Michaela KGB Rožňava 04.02.1993 7 59.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 7 60.
Klečková Adriana Spoje Bratislava 20.04.1963 6 61.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 6 62.-63.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 6 62.-63.
Kalinayová Alexandra BK Sabinov 27.01.2000 5 64.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 4 65.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 4 66.
Babálová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 20.03.1988 3 67.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 3 68.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 2 69.-70.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 2 69.-70.
Gašparová Tatiana BK MI Trenčín 19.04.2000 1 71.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 1 72.-73.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 72.-73.
Lukačková Daniela CEVA Trenčín 01.04.1970 1 74.
Uhrinová Jarmila Victory Trebišov 26.03.1979 1 75.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 1 76.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 1 77.
Šátková Petra Sokol Ilava 19.03.2001 1 78.-79.
Lokšíková Eva VEVA Huncovce 26.06.1972 1 78.-79.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 1 80.
Mináčová Vanessa RODON Klenovec 04.04.1999 1 81.-85.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 1 81.-85.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 1 81.-85.
Surová Romana RODON Klenovec 11.12.1991 1 81.-85.
Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.05.1988 1 81.-85.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 86.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1 87.-88.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 1 87.-88.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 1 89.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 90.-92.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 1 90.-92.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 1 90.-92.
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 1 93.-95.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 1 93.-95.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 1 93.-95.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 96.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 1 97.
Parihuzová Miriam BKT Trebišov 31.03.1972 1 98.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 99.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 1 100.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 101.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 1 102.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 1 103.
Salayová Jana Fénix Bratislava 08.06.1980 1 104.-107.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1 104.-107.
Andrásová Zuzana KPŠ Košice 25.10.1975 1 104.-107.
Jargašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 23.03.1993 1 104.-107.
Nováková Klaudia Victory Trebišov 10.04.1979 1 108.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 1 109.-110.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 1 109.-110.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 111.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 1 112.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 113.-114.
Comová Romana BKR Púchov 25.09.2002 1 113.-114.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 1 115.-116.
Čiháková Marta HK Filozof Blava 17.10.1963 1 115.-116.
Domaničová Eva Victory Trebišov 26.04.1984 1 117.
Mihálová Slávka BARBAR Skalica 19.05.1978 1 118.-119.
Benková Andrea Lokomotíva Bánov 03.02.1995 1 118.-119.
Marková Miriama BKT Trebišov 17.09.1982 1 120.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 1 121.-127.
Juráková Bronislava MBK PE Malinovo 25.09.1998 1 121.-127.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 121.-127.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 121.-127.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 1 121.-127.
Ilavská Eva DUKLA B. Bystrica 03.02.1990 1 121.-127.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 1 121.-127.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 128.-129.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 1 128.-129.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 1 130.-131.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 1 130.-131.
Klačková Nina Sokol Ilava 20.06.2000 1 132.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 133.
Téglašiová Natália CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2002 1 134.-137.
Gašpárková Katarína MBK PE Malinovo 22.07.2000 1 134.-137.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 1 134.-137.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 134.-137.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 138.-141.
Kraváriková Barbora SC Pohoda Trnava 19.12.1992 1 138.-141.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 138.-141.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 138.-141.
Papová Veronika KGB Rožňava 20.03.1998 1 142.-143.
Križanová Antónia Spoje Bratislava 21.11.1978 1 142.-143.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 1 144.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 145.-146.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 1 145.-146.
Mockovčiaková Nina ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.03.2000 1 147.
Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.02.1973 1 148.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 149.-154.
Katušáková Andrea HK Filozof Blava 12.01.1974 1 149.-154.
Očvárová Alena KPŠ Košice 23.09.1967 1 149.-154.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 149.-154.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 149.-154.
Pokorná Jana KPŠ Košice 07.01.1980 1 149.-154.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 155.-156.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 1 155.-156.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 1 157.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 158.-160.
Eperješiová Lucia DUKLA B. Bystrica 20.01.1993 1 158.-160.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 158.-160.
Soľarová Lenka Victory Trebišov 06.05.1987 1 161.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 162.
Gratke Rebeca BK GYPY Piešťany 10.08.2001 1 163.-165.
Balážová Romana BC Lipt. Mikuláš 03.08.1976 1 163.-165.
Bieleschová Beata Bedminton Piešťany 13.01.1977 1 163.-165.
Monošiová Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 1 166.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 1 167.-170.
Ťapušová Viktória Spoje Bratislava 28.10.2001 1 167.-170.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 167.-170.
Baďurová Emma CEVA Trenčín 17.01.2002 1 167.-170.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 171.-172.
Hanzušová Ľuba KPŠ Košice 17.06.1961 1 171.-172.
Milly Tamara HK Filozof Blava 28.06.1962 1 173.
Matiová Martina MŠK BO Sp. Belá 27.02.1976 1 174.-177.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 174.-177.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 174.-177.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 1 174.-177.
Ištvánfiová Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 09.12.1977 1 178.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 1 179.-182.
Lehocká Martina BK MI Trenčín 07.09.1976 1 179.-182.
Bajusová Daniela KGB Rožňava 26.11.1999 1 179.-182.
Selečéniová Radka Fénix Bratislava 26.04.1988 1 179.-182.
Hrušovská Andrea DUKLA B. Bystrica 12.12.1991 1 183.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 184.-188.
Čajková Michaela 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 16.08.1996 1 184.-188.
Hrušková Monika 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 20.10.1998 1 184.-188.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 184.-188.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 184.-188.
Luhová Romana BKR Púchov 16.03.2000 1 189.-196.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 189.-196.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1 189.-196.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 189.-196.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 1 189.-196.
Gyulaffy Eva Fénix Bratislava 16.08.1980 1 189.-196.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 189.-196.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 189.-196.
Gajdošechová Mária Bedminton Piešťany 06.06.1994 1 197.-199.
Dubaiová Nikoleta Fénix Bratislava 29.12.1977 1 197.-199.
Chudícová Eva DBK Bratislava 08.09.1978 1 197.-199.
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 1 200.
Balážová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 05.05.1982 1 201.-207.
Krempaská Lenka MŠK BO Sp. Belá 07.10.1992 1 201.-207.
Nackinová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 201.-207.
Šlesáriková Gabriela Sokol Ilava 22.07.1968 1 201.-207.
Horáková Jana Sokol Ilava 08.08.1974 1 201.-207.
Klimková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 01.12.1991 1 201.-207.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 1 201.-207.
Korbelová Slávka B-KLUB Pezinok 14.11.1976 1 208.-210.
Malovcová Mária RSL Bratislava 01.03.1976 1 208.-210.
Piešťanská Bronislava BK GYPY Piešťany 07.12.1994 1 208.-210.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 1 211.-212.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 1 211.-212.
Janošková Simona BKT Trebišov 21.12.2003 1 213.
Šottníková Simona B-KLUB Pezinok 11.04.1969 1 214.-215.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 214.-215.
Lenčová Ľubomíra BK Nitra 31.07.1960 1 216.-223.
Brestovská Barbora B-KLUB Pezinok 27.12.1995 1 216.-223.
Pinterová Natália DBK Bratislava 23.09.1997 1 216.-223.
Chauturová Erika BKT Trebišov 26.06.1986 1 216.-223.
Balentová Michaela VEVA Huncovce 31.10.1998 1 216.-223.
Topoľanová Michaela BKT Trebišov 24.10.1976 1 216.-223.
Berkanová Janette MBK PE Malinovo 17.08.1974 1 216.-223.
Šimová Petra BK GYPY Piešťany 01.05.1995 1 216.-223.
Grečná Radka Sokol Ilava 09.09.1994 1 224.-225.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 1 224.-225.