Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

426 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1600 3.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1400 4.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1240 5.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1080 6.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 920 7.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 760 8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 640 9.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 600 10.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 560 11.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 520 12.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 480 13.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 440 14.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 400 15.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 380 16.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 360 17.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 340 18.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 320 19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 300 20.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 280 21.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 260 22.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 240 23.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 220 24.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 180 25.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 160 26.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 140 27.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 120 28.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 90 29.-30.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 90 29.-30.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 60 31.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 40 32.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 20 33.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 20 34.-35.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 20 34.-35.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 19 36.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 18 37.-38.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 18 37.-38.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 17 39.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 17 40.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 16 41.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 16 42.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 43.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 15 44.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 14 45.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 14 46.-47.
Heidecker Samuel KPŠ Košice 01.05.2005 14 46.-47.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 13 48.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 12 49.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 12 50.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 11 51.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 11 52.-53.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 11 52.-53.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 10 54.-55.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 10 54.-55.
Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 9 56.
Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 01.07.2004 8 57.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 8 58.-59.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 8 58.-59.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 7 60.-61.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 7 60.-61.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 5 62.-64.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 5 62.-64.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 5 62.-64.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 4 65.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 2 66.-72.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 2 66.-72.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 2 66.-72.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 2 66.-72.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 2 66.-72.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 2 66.-72.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 2 66.-72.
Iskra Ivan AC UNIZA Žilina 15.04.2004 1 73.
Marek Filip Slávia TU Zvolen 25.10.2004 1 74.-75.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 74.-75.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 1 76.-77.
Fajčík Tomáš BKK Sliač 19.04.2004 1 76.-77.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 1 78.-79.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 1 78.-79.
Kolodzej Lukáš BK ZŠ Lendak 18.10.2005 1 80.
Hrušovský Daniel BK Nitra 17.04.2004 1 81.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1240 5.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1080 6.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 920 7.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 760 8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 640 9.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 600 10.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 560 11.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 520 12.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 480 13.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 440 14.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 400 15.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 380 16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 360 17.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 340 18.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 320 19.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 300 20.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 280 21.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 260 22.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 240 23.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 220 24.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 180 25.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 160 26.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 140 27.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 120 28.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 100 29.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 80 30.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 60 31.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 40 32.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 20 33.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 20 34.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 19 35.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 19 36.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 18 37.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 18 38.-39.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 18 38.-39.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 17 40.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 16 41.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 16 42.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 15 43.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 44.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 14 45.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 14 46.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 13 47.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 12 48.-52.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 12 48.-52.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 12 48.-52.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 12 48.-52.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 12 48.-52.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 10 53.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 10 54.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 8 55.-60.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 8 55.-60.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 8 55.-60.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 8 55.-60.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 8 55.-60.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 8 55.-60.
Iskra Ivan AC UNIZA Žilina 15.04.2004 6 61.-62.
Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 6 61.-62.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1600 3.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1400 4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1240 5.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1080 6.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 920 7.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 760 8.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 640 9.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 600 10.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 560 11.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 520 12.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 480 13.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 440 14.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 400 15.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 380 16.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 360 17.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 340 18.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 320 19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 300 20.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 280 21.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 260 22.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 240 23.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 220 24.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 180 25.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 160 26.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 140 27.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 120 28.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 100 29.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 80 30.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 60 31.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 40 32.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 20 33.-34.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 20 33.-34.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 19 35.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 19 36.-37.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 19 36.-37.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 18 38.-39.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 18 38.-39.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 17 40.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 16 41.
Iskra Ivan AC UNIZA Žilina 15.04.2004 15 42.-44.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 15 42.-44.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 15 42.-44.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 14 45.-46.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 14 45.-46.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 13 47.-48.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 13 47.-48.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 12 49.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1600 3.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1400 4.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1240 5.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1080 6.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 640 9.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 600 10.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 560 11.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 520 12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 13.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 440 14.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 400 15.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 380 16.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 360 17.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 340 18.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 320 19.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 300 20.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 280 21.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 260 22.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 240 23.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 160 26.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 140 27.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 120 28.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 100 29.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 80 30.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 60 31.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 40 32.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 20 33.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 34.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 19 35.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 19 36.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 18 37.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 18 38.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 17 39.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 17 40.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 16 41.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 16 42.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 15 43.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 15 44.-45.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 15 44.-45.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 14 46.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 13 47.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 13 48.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 12 49.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 12 50.
Fajberová Sára KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.06.2004 11 51.
Bilinová Inés VEVA Huncovce 23.04.2004 11 52.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 10 53.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 10 54.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 9 55.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 9 56.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 8 57.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 8 58.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 7 59.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 7 60.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 6 61.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 6 62.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 5 63.
Mrvová Marcela Laura BPR Bratislava 26.10.2005 5 64.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 4 65.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 4 66.-67.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 4 66.-67.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 3 68.-69.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 3 68.-69.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 2 70.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 1 71.-74.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 1 71.-74.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 1 71.-74.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 71.-74.
Kuchtová Anna KBC Košice 23.10.2006 1 75.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 1 76.
Ridzoňová Ema Slávia TU Zvolen 02.03.2004 1 77.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 1 78.-83.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 1 78.-83.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 1 78.-83.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 78.-83.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 1 78.-83.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 1 78.-83.
Koščáková Natália BK ZŠ Lendak 09.04.2006 1 84.
Dzurušová Alexandra Loko B. Bystrica 15.06.2005 1 85.-89.
Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 1 85.-89.
Veneniová Lívia SC Pohoda Trnava 24.06.2004 1 85.-89.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 1 85.-89.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 1 85.-89.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 1 90.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 1 91.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 1 92.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 1 93.
Uhrinová Lenka AC UNIZA Žilina 17.11.2006 1 94.-95.
Kocianová Ema Loko B. Bystrica 16.06.2005 1 94.-95.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 1 96.-98.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 96.-98.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 1 96.-98.
Moncoľová Klaudia Loko B. Bystrica 02.12.2004 1 99.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 1 100.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1600 3.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1400 4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1240 5.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1080 6.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 640 9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 600 10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 560 11.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 520 12.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 480 13.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 440 14.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 400 15.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 380 16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 360 17.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 340 18.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 320 19.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 300 20.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 280 21.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 260 22.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 240 23.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 160 26.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 140 27.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 120 28.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 100 29.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 80 30.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 60 31.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 40 32.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 33.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 20 34.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 19 35.-36.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 19 35.-36.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 18 37.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 18 38.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 17 39.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 17 40.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 16 41.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 16 42.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 15 43.-44.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 15 43.-44.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 14 45.-46.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 14 45.-46.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 13 47.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 13 48.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 12 49.-50.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 12 49.-50.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 11 51.-54.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 11 51.-54.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 11 51.-54.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 11 51.-54.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 9 55.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 9 56.-57.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 9 56.-57.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 8 58.-59.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 8 58.-59.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 7 60.-61.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 7 60.-61.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 6 62.-63.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 6 62.-63.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 4 64.-69.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 4 64.-69.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 4 64.-69.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 4 64.-69.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 4 64.-69.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 4 64.-69.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2 70.-71.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 2 70.-71.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 72.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 73.-74.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 73.-74.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1600 3.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1400 4.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1240 5.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1080 6.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 640 9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 600 10.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 560 11.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 520 12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 13.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 440 14.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 400 15.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 380 16.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 360 17.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 340 18.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 320 19.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 300 20.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 280 21.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 260 22.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 240 23.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 160 26.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 140 27.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 120 28.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 100 29.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 80 30.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 60 31.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 40 32.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 20 33.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 20 34.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 19 35.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 19 36.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 18 37.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 18 38.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 17 39.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 17 40.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 16 41.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 16 42.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 15 43.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 15 44.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 14 45.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 14 46.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 13 47.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 13 48.-49.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 13 48.-49.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 12 50.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 11 51.-52.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 11 51.-52.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 10 53.-54.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 10 53.-54.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 9 55.-56.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 9 55.-56.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 8 57.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 8 58.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 7 59.-60.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 7 59.-60.