Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

81 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 2000 1.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1800 2.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 1600 3.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1400 4.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 1240 5.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1080 6.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 920 7.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 760 8.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 640 9.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 600 10.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 560 11.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 520 12.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 480 13.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 440 14.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 400 15.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 380 16.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 360 17.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 340 18.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 320 19.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 300 20.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 280 21.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 260 22.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 240 23.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 220 24.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 180 25.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 160 26.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 140 27.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 120 28.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 90 29.-30.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 90 29.-30.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 60 31.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 40 32.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 20 33.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 20 34.-35.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 20 34.-35.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 19 36.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 18 37.-38.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 18 37.-38.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 17 39.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 17 40.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 16 41.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 16 42.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 43.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 15 44.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 14 45.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 14 46.-47.
Heidecker Samuel KPŠ Košice 01.05.2005 14 46.-47.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 13 48.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 12 49.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 12 50.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 11 51.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 11 52.-53.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 11 52.-53.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 10 54.-55.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 10 54.-55.
Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 9 56.
Tomala Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 01.07.2004 8 57.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 8 58.-59.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 8 58.-59.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 7 60.-61.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 7 60.-61.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 5 62.-64.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 5 62.-64.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 5 62.-64.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 4 65.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 2 66.-72.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 2 66.-72.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 2 66.-72.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 2 66.-72.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 2 66.-72.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 2 66.-72.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 2 66.-72.
Iskra Ivan AC UNIZA Žilina 15.04.2004 1 73.
Marek Filip Slávia TU Zvolen 25.10.2004 1 74.-75.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 1 74.-75.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 1 76.-77.
Fajčík Tomáš BKK Sliač 19.04.2004 1 76.-77.
Farský Ondrej BPR Bratislava 25.09.2005 1 78.-79.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 1 78.-79.
Kolodzej Lukáš BK ZŠ Lendak 18.10.2005 1 80.
Hrušovský Daniel BK Nitra 17.04.2004 1 81.