Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

62 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Polák Patrik Loko Košice 06.06.2004 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin Sokol Ilava 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1240 5.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 1080 6.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 920 7.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 760 8.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 640 9.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 600 10.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 560 11.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 520 12.
Ház Milan Loko Košice 26.01.2004 480 13.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 440 14.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 400 15.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 380 16.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 360 17.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 340 18.
Vranský Samuel Družst. Klenovec 14.10.2004 320 19.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 300 20.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 280 21.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 260 22.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 240 23.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 220 24.
Čarnogurský Matúš BK MI Trenčín 30.08.2004 180 25.
Merčiak Milan Slávia TU Zvolen 09.09.2004 160 26.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 140 27.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 120 28.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 100 29.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 80 30.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 60 31.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 40 32.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 20 33.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 20 34.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 19 35.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 19 36.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 18 37.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 18 38.-39.
Hajdúch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 18 38.-39.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 17 40.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 16 41.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 16 42.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 15 43.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 44.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 14 45.
Argaláš Marek BO Nižná 19.02.2004 14 46.
Mészár Oliver BPR Bratislava 14.06.2005 13 47.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 12 48.-52.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 12 48.-52.
Čuhár Filip BKR Púchov 24.04.2004 12 48.-52.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 12 48.-52.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 12 48.-52.
Petrovič Hugo DBK Bratislava 12.03.2005 10 53.
Horváth Patrik KPŠ Košice 19.12.2005 10 54.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 8 55.-60.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 8 55.-60.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 8 55.-60.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 8 55.-60.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 8 55.-60.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 8 55.-60.
Iskra Ivan AC UNIZA Žilina 15.04.2004 6 61.-62.
Klein Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 21.11.2004 6 61.-62.