Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

100 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1600 3.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1400 4.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1240 5.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1080 6.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 640 9.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 600 10.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 560 11.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 520 12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 13.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 440 14.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 400 15.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 380 16.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 360 17.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 340 18.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 320 19.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 300 20.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 280 21.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 260 22.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 240 23.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 160 26.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 140 27.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 120 28.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 100 29.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 80 30.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 60 31.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 40 32.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 20 33.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 34.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 19 35.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 19 36.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 18 37.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 18 38.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 17 39.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 17 40.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 16 41.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 16 42.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 15 43.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 15 44.-45.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 15 44.-45.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 14 46.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 13 47.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 13 48.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 12 49.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 12 50.
Fajberová Sára KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.06.2004 11 51.
Bilinová Inés VEVA Huncovce 23.04.2004 11 52.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 10 53.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 10 54.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 9 55.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 9 56.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 8 57.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 8 58.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 7 59.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 7 60.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 6 61.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 6 62.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 5 63.
Mrvová Marcela Laura BPR Bratislava 26.10.2005 5 64.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 4 65.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 4 66.-67.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 4 66.-67.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 3 68.-69.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 3 68.-69.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 2 70.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 71.-74.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 1 71.-74.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 1 71.-74.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 1 71.-74.
Kuchtová Anna KBC Košice 23.10.2006 1 75.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 1 76.
Ridzoňová Ema Slávia TU Zvolen 02.03.2004 1 77.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 78.-83.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 1 78.-83.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 1 78.-83.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 1 78.-83.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 1 78.-83.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 1 78.-83.
Koščáková Natália BK ZŠ Lendak 09.04.2006 1 84.
Dzurušová Alexandra Loko B. Bystrica 15.06.2005 1 85.-89.
Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 1 85.-89.
Veneniová Lívia SC Pohoda Trnava 24.06.2004 1 85.-89.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 1 85.-89.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 1 85.-89.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 1 90.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 1 91.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 1 92.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 1 93.
Uhrinová Lenka AC UNIZA Žilina 17.11.2006 1 94.-95.
Kocianová Ema Loko B. Bystrica 16.06.2005 1 94.-95.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 96.-98.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 1 96.-98.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 1 96.-98.
Moncoľová Klaudia Loko B. Bystrica 02.12.2004 1 99.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 1 100.