Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1600 3.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1400 4.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 1240 5.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1080 6.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 640 9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 600 10.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 560 11.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 520 12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 13.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 440 14.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 400 15.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 380 16.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 360 17.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 340 18.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 320 19.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 300 20.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 280 21.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 260 22.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 240 23.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 160 26.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 140 27.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 120 28.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 100 29.
Grofčíková Barbora KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.03.2004 80 30.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 60 31.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 40 32.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 20 33.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 20 34.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 19 35.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 19 36.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 18 37.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 18 38.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 17 39.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 17 40.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 16 41.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 16 42.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 15 43.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 15 44.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 14 45.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 14 46.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 13 47.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 13 48.-49.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 13 48.-49.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 12 50.
Mindeková Petra AC UNIZA Žilina 25.04.2004 11 51.-52.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 11 51.-52.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 10 53.-54.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 10 53.-54.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 9 55.-56.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 9 55.-56.
Stoláriková Hana BPR Bratislava 24.03.2005 8 57.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 8 58.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 7 59.-60.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 7 59.-60.