Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

74 záznamov

121. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1800 2.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1600 3.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1400 4.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1240 5.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1080 6.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 920 7.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 760 8.
Holienčíková Ninka AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 640 9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 600 10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 560 11.
Mikulášová Miriam BK GYPY Piešťany 18.01.2004 520 12.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 480 13.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 440 14.
Kováčová Rebeka BKR Púchov 17.07.2004 400 15.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 380 16.
Bajusová Alexandra PBA Prešov 25.08.2004 360 17.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 340 18.
Skybová Anna Loko Košice 22.03.2005 320 19.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 300 20.
Matejčíková Sabina KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.10.2004 280 21.
Ďurčatová Natália Spoje Bratislava 04.07.2005 260 22.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 240 23.
Hanková Vladimíra Sokol Ilava 04.10.2004 220 24.
Klejová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.04.2004 180 25.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 160 26.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 140 27.
Šmilňáková Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.05.2004 120 28.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 100 29.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 80 30.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 60 31.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 40 32.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 20 33.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 20 34.
Orságová Emma CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2005 19 35.-36.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 19 35.-36.
Trebulová Nikola Sokol Ilava 12.06.2004 18 37.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 18 38.
Šimkovičová Ema BKT Trebišov 29.07.2004 17 39.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 17 40.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 16 41.
Marťáková Michaela CEVA Trenčín 28.08.2005 16 42.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 15 43.-44.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 15 43.-44.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 14 45.-46.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 14 45.-46.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 13 47.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 13 48.
Maniková Simona BC Prešov 06.09.2005 12 49.-50.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 12 49.-50.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 11 51.-54.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 11 51.-54.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 11 51.-54.
Mráziková Zoja AS Trenčín 23.12.2004 11 51.-54.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 9 55.
Lacková Diana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.12.2005 9 56.-57.
Maniková Dominika BC Prešov 28.03.2004 9 56.-57.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 8 58.-59.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 8 58.-59.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 7 60.-61.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 7 60.-61.
Kabalová Tamara BKT Trebišov 28.11.2004 6 62.-63.
Stričková Simona BKT Trebišov 15.10.2004 6 62.-63.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 4 64.-69.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 4 64.-69.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 4 64.-69.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 4 64.-69.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 4 64.-69.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 4 64.-69.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 2 70.-71.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2 70.-71.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 1 72.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 73.-74.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 73.-74.