Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

583 záznamov

122. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1800 2.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1600 3.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 1400 4.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1240 5.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 1080 6.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 920 7.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 760 8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 640 9.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 600 10.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 560 11.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 520 12.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 480 13.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 440 14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 400 15.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 380 16.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 360 17.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 340 18.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 320 19.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 300 20.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 280 21.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 260 22.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 240 23.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 220 24.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 180 25.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 160 26.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 140 27.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 120 28.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 100 29.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 80 30.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 60 31.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 40 32.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 20 33.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 20 34.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 19 35.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 19 36.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 18 37.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 18 38.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 17 39.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 17 40.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 16 41.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 16 42.-43.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 16 42.-43.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 15 44.-45.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 15 44.-45.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 14 46.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 13 47.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 13 48.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 12 49.
Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.01.2006 12 50.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 11 51.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 11 52.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 10 53.-54.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 10 53.-54.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 9 55.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 9 56.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 8 57.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 7 58.-60.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 7 58.-60.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 7 58.-60.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 6 61.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 6 62.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 5 63.-64.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 5 63.-64.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 4 65.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 4 66.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 3 67.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 3 68.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 2 69.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 2 70.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 1 71.-73.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 1 71.-73.
Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 03.07.2006 1 71.-73.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 1 74.
Kuhajdík Peter BC Prešov 04.11.2007 1 75.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 1 76.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 1 77.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 1 78.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 1 79.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 1 80.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 1 81.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 1 82.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 1 83.-88.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 1 83.-88.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 1 83.-88.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 1 83.-88.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 1 83.-88.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 1 83.-88.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 1 89.-90.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 1 89.-90.
Páleník Samuel BK Nitra 22.03.2006 1 91.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 1 92.-95.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 1 92.-95.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 1 92.-95.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 1 92.-95.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 1 96.
Buček Boris ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 31.07.2006 1 97.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 1 98.
Špaček Marek BARBAR Skalica 26.08.2007 1 99.
Neuman Alex BK Nitra 19.08.2006 1 100.
Lemaire Mathias BPR Bratislava 15.08.2007 1 101.
Gajda Tomáš BARBAR Skalica 26.09.2006 1 102.-104.
Chachula Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.2008 1 102.-104.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 1 102.-104.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 1 105.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1800 2.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1500 3.-4.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1500 3.-4.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1240 5.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 1000 6.-7.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 1000 6.-7.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 760 8.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 640 9.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 600 10.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 560 11.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 520 12.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 480 13.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 440 14.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 400 15.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 380 16.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 360 17.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 340 18.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 320 19.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 300 20.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 280 21.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 260 22.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 240 23.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 220 24.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 180 25.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 160 26.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 140 27.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 120 28.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 100 29.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 80 30.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 60 31.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 40 32.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 20 33.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 20 34.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 19 35.-36.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 19 35.-36.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 18 37.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 18 38.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 17 39.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 17 40.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 16 41.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 16 42.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 15 43.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 15 44.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 14 45.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 14 46.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 13 47.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 13 48.-49.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 13 48.-49.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 12 50.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 11 51.-52.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 11 51.-52.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 10 53.-55.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 10 53.-55.
Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.01.2006 10 53.-55.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 9 56.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 8 57.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 8 58.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 7 59.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 7 60.-61.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 7 60.-61.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 6 62.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 5 63.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 5 64.-65.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 5 64.-65.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 3 66.-68.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 3 66.-68.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 3 66.-68.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 2 69.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 2 70.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 1 71.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 1 72.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 1 73.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 1 74.-76.
Kuhajdík Peter BC Prešov 04.11.2007 1 74.-76.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 1 74.-76.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 1 77.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 1 78.-84.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 1 78.-84.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 1 78.-84.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 1 78.-84.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 1 78.-84.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 1 78.-84.
Drevko Patrik Družst. Klenovec 03.07.2006 1 78.-84.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 1 85.
Suchý Michal KPŠ Košice 30.01.2007 1 86.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 1 87.-91.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 1 87.-91.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 1 87.-91.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 1 87.-91.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 1 87.-91.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 1 92.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 1 93.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 1 94.-95.
Buček Boris ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 31.07.2006 1 94.-95.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1800 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1600 3.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 1400 4.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 1240 5.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 1080 6.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 920 7.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 760 8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 640 9.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 600 10.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 560 11.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 520 12.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 480 13.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 440 14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 400 15.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 380 16.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 360 17.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 340 18.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 320 19.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 300 20.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 280 21.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 260 22.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 240 23.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 220 24.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 180 25.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 160 26.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 140 27.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 120 28.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 100 29.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 80 30.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 60 31.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 40 32.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 20 33.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 20 34.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 19 35.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 19 36.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 18 37.-40.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 18 37.-40.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 18 37.-40.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 18 37.-40.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 16 41.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 16 42.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 15 43.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 15 44.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 14 45.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 14 46.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 13 47.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 12 48.-50.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 12 48.-50.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 12 48.-50.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 11 51.-54.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 11 51.-54.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 11 51.-54.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 11 51.-54.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 9 55.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 9 56.
Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.01.2006 8 57.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 8 58.-59.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 8 58.-59.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 6 60.-62.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 6 60.-62.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 6 60.-62.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 5 63.-64.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 5 63.-64.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 4 65.-66.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 4 65.-66.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 3 67.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1600 3.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1400 4.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1240 5.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 1080 6.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 920 7.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 760 8.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 640 9.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 600 10.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 560 11.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 520 12.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 480 13.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 440 14.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 400 15.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 380 16.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 360 17.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 340 18.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 320 19.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 300 20.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 280 21.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 260 22.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 240 23.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 220 24.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 180 25.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 160 26.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 140 27.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 120 28.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 100 29.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 80 30.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 60 31.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 40 32.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 20 33.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 20 34.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 19 35.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 19 36.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 18 37.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 18 38.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 17 39.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 17 40.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 16 41.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 16 42.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 15 43.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 15 44.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 45.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 14 46.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 13 47.
Kuchtová Anna KBC Košice 23.10.2006 13 48.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 12 49.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 12 50.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 11 51.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 11 52.
Stašková Ester BARBAR Skalica 17.03.2006 10 53.-54.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 10 53.-54.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 9 55.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 9 56.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 8 57.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 8 58.-59.
Príbišová Paulínka SC Pohoda Trnava 20.01.2006 8 58.-59.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 7 60.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 6 61.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 6 62.-63.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 6 62.-63.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 5 64.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 4 65.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 4 66.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 3 67.
Wereszká Natália BK Rim. Sobota 17.04.2006 3 68.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 2 69.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 2 70.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 1 71.
Koščáková Natália BK ZŠ Lendak 09.04.2006 1 72.-73.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 1 72.-73.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 1 74.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 1 75.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 1 76.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 1 77.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 1 78.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 1 79.-80.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 1 79.-80.
Krakovská Liana BC Prešov 08.07.2007 1 81.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 1 82.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 1 83.
Korenčiaková Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.2007 1 84.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 1 85.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 1 86.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 1 87.-88.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 1 87.-88.
Macáková Michaela AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.2006 1 89.-92.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 1 89.-92.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1 89.-92.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 1 89.-92.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 1 93.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 1 94.-95.
Kmecová Sofia Anna BC Prešov 16.11.2007 1 94.-95.
Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 1 96.-97.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 1 96.-97.
Uhrinová Lenka AC UNIZA Žilina 17.11.2006 1 98.
Uheriková Ayleen AC UNIZA Žilina 09.10.2007 1 99.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 1 100.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 1 101.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 1 102.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 1 103.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 1 104.-106.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 1 104.-106.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 1 104.-106.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 107.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 1 108.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 1 109.-113.
Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.05.2006 1 109.-113.
Poljovková Michaela Loko B. Bystrica 21.05.2007 1 109.-113.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 1 109.-113.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 1 109.-113.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 1 114.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 1 115.-116.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 1 115.-116.
Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.01.2008 1 117.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 1 118.-119.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 1 118.-119.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 1 120.-121.
Jantošíková Vanessa AC UNIZA Žilina 19.06.2008 1 120.-121.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 1 122.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 1 123.-126.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 1 123.-126.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 1 123.-126.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 1 123.-126.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1600 3.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1400 4.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 1240 5.
Holubová Nina KBC Košice 10.09.2006 1080 6.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 920 7.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 760 8.
Klačanská Ella BKR Púchov 06.11.2006 640 9.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 600 10.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 560 11.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 520 12.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 480 13.
Meravá Muráriková Barbora BK MI Trenčín 24.04.2006 440 14.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 400 15.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 380 16.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 360 17.
Fritzová Sára PBA Prešov 31.12.2006 340 18.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 320 19.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 300 20.
Muránska Patrícia Družst. Klenovec 14.11.2006 280 21.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 260 22.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 240 23.
Kuchtová Anna KBC Košice 23.10.2006 220 24.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 180 25.
Kederová Tereza ŠK Hrachovo 04.02.2006 160 26.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 140 27.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 120 28.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 100 29.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 80 30.
Pockľanová Adriána ŠK Hrachovo 20.05.2006 60 31.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 40 32.
Žlnayová Andrea Bedminton Piešťany 24.02.2006 20 33.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 20 34.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 19 35.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 19 36.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 18 37.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 18 38.
Šillingová Sofia BK Rim. Sobota 22.12.2006 17 39.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 17 40.
Kučáková Bianka BKT Trebišov 05.06.2006 16 41.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 16 42.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 15 43.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 15 44.
Ižová Olívia Victory Trebišov 09.11.2007 14 45.-46.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 45.-46.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 13 47.
Halás Megan BPR Bratislava 15.04.2007 13 48.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 12 49.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 12 50.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 11 51.-52.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 11 51.-52.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 10 53.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 10 54.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 9 55.-57.
Veľková Ema BKT Trebišov 26.10.2006 9 55.-57.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 9 55.-57.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 8 58.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 7 59.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 7 60.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 6 61.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 6 62.
Marošníková Mária BKT Trebišov 23.03.2007 5 63.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 5 64.-65.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 5 64.-65.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 4 66.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 3 67.
Knapová Martina BC Prešov 11.11.2007 3 68.-69.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 3 68.-69.
Stašková Ester BARBAR Skalica 17.03.2006 2 70.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 1 71.-72.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 1 71.-72.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 1 73.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 1 74.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 1 75.
Rendlová Hana BK MI Trenčín 16.01.2007 1 76.-78.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 1 76.-78.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 1 76.-78.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 1 79.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 1 80.-81.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 1 80.-81.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 1 82.-83.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 1 82.-83.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 1 84.
Zázrivcová Linda AC UNIZA Žilina 18.09.2006 1 85.-89.
Wereszká Natália BK Rim. Sobota 17.04.2006 1 85.-89.
Krajňáková Zuzana Spoje Bratislava 26.04.2007 1 85.-89.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 1 85.-89.
Korenčiaková Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 04.08.2007 1 85.-89.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 1 90.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 1 91.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 1 92.-93.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 1 92.-93.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 1 94.-95.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 1 94.-95.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 1 96.-99.
Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 1 96.-99.
Koščáková Natália BK ZŠ Lendak 09.04.2006 1 96.-99.
Harčárová Alexandra BC Prešov 25.10.2006 1 96.-99.
Kmecová Sofia Anna BC Prešov 16.11.2007 1 100.-107.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 1 100.-107.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 1 100.-107.
Krakovská Liana BC Prešov 08.07.2007 1 100.-107.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 1 100.-107.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 1 100.-107.
Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.05.2006 1 100.-107.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 1 100.-107.

Strana 1 / 2. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 583.

««« «« 1 2 »» »»»