Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

67 záznamov

122. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 1800 2.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 1600 3.
Šlosár Samuel KBC Košice 10.02.2006 1400 4.
Štefánik Matúš Loko Košice 28.05.2006 1240 5.
Mikuľák Oliver Loko Košice 26.07.2006 1080 6.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 920 7.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 760 8.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 640 9.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 600 10.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 560 11.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 520 12.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 480 13.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 440 14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 400 15.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 380 16.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 360 17.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 340 18.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 320 19.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 300 20.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 280 21.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 260 22.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 240 23.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 220 24.
Maruščák Peter BKT Trebišov 14.11.2006 180 25.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 160 26.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 140 27.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 120 28.
Svoreň Matej Slávia TU Zvolen 04.06.2006 100 29.
Kolibár Adam Loko Košice 15.03.2006 80 30.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 60 31.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 40 32.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 20 33.
Talaj Markus Družst. Klenovec 11.10.2006 20 34.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 19 35.
Bodnár Daniel BKT Trebišov 13.07.2006 19 36.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 18 37.-40.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 18 37.-40.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 18 37.-40.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 18 37.-40.
Zaťko Max AC UNIZA Žilina 25.10.2006 16 41.
Bilý Erik Victory Trebišov 27.01.2006 16 42.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 15 43.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 15 44.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 14 45.
Klimon Radoslav KGB Rožňava 17.03.2007 14 46.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 13 47.
Pásztor Samuel KPŠ Košice 12.12.2006 12 48.-50.
Gerda Alexis Richard PBA Prešov 19.07.2007 12 48.-50.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 12 48.-50.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 11 51.-54.
Pčola Štefan KPŠ Košice 07.02.2006 11 51.-54.
Varga Sebastián BKT Trebišov 15.04.2007 11 51.-54.
Palko Bystrík KPŠ Košice 20.12.2006 11 51.-54.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 9 55.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 9 56.
Bella Adam BK Rim. Sobota 31.01.2006 8 57.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 8 58.-59.
Vrbiar Ján Družst. Klenovec 01.03.2007 8 58.-59.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 6 60.-62.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 6 60.-62.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 6 60.-62.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 5 63.-64.
Grecula Ján BKT Trebišov 27.07.2006 5 63.-64.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 4 65.-66.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 4 65.-66.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 3 67.