Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

362 záznamov

123. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1800 2.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1600 3.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1400 4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1240 5.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 1080 6.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 920 7.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 760 8.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 640 9.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 600 10.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 560 11.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 520 12.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 480 13.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 440 14.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 400 15.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 380 16.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 360 17.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 340 18.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 320 19.
Majerčák Martin BK ZŠ Lendak 13.03.2008 300 20.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 280 21.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 260 22.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 240 23.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 220 24.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 180 25.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 160 26.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 140 27.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 120 28.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 100 29.
Hudák Markus BK ZŠ Lendak 14.09.2008 80 30.
Gurka Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 12.01.2009 60 31.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 40 32.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 20 33.-34.
Koščák Kamil BK ZŠ Lendak 02.05.2009 20 33.-34.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 19 35.-36.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 19 35.-36.
Stolár Marek BK ZŠ Lendak 05.10.2008 18 37.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 18 38.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 17 39.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 17 40.
Sliva Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 14.09.2009 16 41.
Ľupták Patrik BKK Sliač 13.12.2009 16 42.
Vrbiar Tomáš Družst. Klenovec 22.09.2009 15 43.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 15 44.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 14 45.
Šupa Radoslav BKK Sliač 21.09.2009 14 46.
Janotka Lukáš KPŠ Košice 01.11.2009 13 47.
Fecko Šimon BKT Trebišov 24.12.2010 13 48.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 12 49.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 12 50.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 11 51.
Halčin Gabriel BK ZŠ Lendak 22.05.2009 11 52.
Ištvanik Tomáš ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 08.01.2008 10 53.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 10 54.
Rusch Peter KBŠ Dolný Kubín 24.07.2009 9 55.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 9 56.-57.
Gabrhel Adam Sokol Ilava 03.10.2009 9 56.-57.
Lizák Michal BK ZŠ Lendak 13.06.2009 8 58.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 7 59.
Priehradník Michal BKK Sliač 21.10.2009 7 60.
Bitala Marek ŠK Hrachovo 24.08.2008 6 61.
Kočíšek Tadeáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 08.12.2009 6 62.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 5 63.-65.
Velebír Tadeáš Pavol KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.05.2009 5 63.-65.
Cejzl Ivan BKK Sliač 12.12.2011 5 63.-65.
Škrabák Šimon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.08.2012 4 66.-67.
Eibner Matej Loko B. Bystrica 26.09.2009 4 66.-67.
Kajan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.03.2010 3 68.-69.
Chachula Dominik AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.2008 3 68.-69.
Božík Jakub ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 21.04.2010 2 70.
Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 1 71.-73.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 1 71.-73.
Kurtík Lukáš BKK Sliač 29.07.2009 1 71.-73.
Ferdinandy Michal KPŠ Košice 09.07.2008 1 74.
Minich Adrian BK Rim. Sobota 11.03.2008 1 75.
Ulický Matúš Družst. Klenovec 11.03.2010 1 76.-77.
Uherik Aladár AC UNIZA Žilina 16.04.2010 1 76.-77.
Otruba Martin KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.05.2012 1 78.
Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 1 79.-81.
Hanzalík Tobias BARBAR Skalica 14.03.2008 1 79.-81.
Zamiška Maroš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 13.06.2010 1 79.-81.
Macejka Jakub BARBAR Skalica 02.04.2010 1 82.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1800 2.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1600 3.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1400 4.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 1240 5.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1080 6.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 920 7.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 760 8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 640 9.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 600 10.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 560 11.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 520 12.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 480 13.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 440 14.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 400 15.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 380 16.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 360 17.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 340 18.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 320 19.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 300 20.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 260 21.-23.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 260 21.-23.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 260 21.-23.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 220 24.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 170 25.-26.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 170 25.-26.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 140 27.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 120 28.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 100 29.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 80 30.
Fotta Jakub Družst. Klenovec 28.03.2010 60 31.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 40 32.
Janotka Lukáš KPŠ Košice 01.11.2009 20 33.-34.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 20 33.-34.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 19 35.
Stolár Marek BK ZŠ Lendak 05.10.2008 19 36.
Ištvanik Tomáš ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 08.01.2008 18 37.
Vrbiar Tomáš Družst. Klenovec 22.09.2009 18 38.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 17 39.
Hudák Markus BK ZŠ Lendak 14.09.2008 17 40.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 16 41.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 16 42.
Gurka Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 12.01.2009 15 43.
Velebír Tadeáš Pavol KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.05.2009 15 44.-45.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 15 44.-45.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 14 46.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 13 47.-49.
Romančík Timotej BARBAR Skalica 28.01.2009 13 47.-49.
Škrabák David KBŠ Dolný Kubín 13.10.2010 13 47.-49.
Fecko Šimon BKT Trebišov 24.12.2010 12 50.-51.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 12 50.-51.
Halčin Gabriel BK ZŠ Lendak 22.05.2009 11 52.-53.
Koščák Kamil BK ZŠ Lendak 02.05.2009 11 52.-53.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 10 54.
Majerčák Martin BK ZŠ Lendak 13.03.2008 9 55.
Ulický Matúš Družst. Klenovec 11.03.2010 9 56.-57.
Färber Jakub BPR Bratislava 07.03.2010 9 56.-57.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1800 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1600 3.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 1400 4.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1240 5.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 1080 6.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 920 7.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 760 8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 640 9.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 600 10.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 560 11.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 520 12.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 480 13.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 440 14.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 400 15.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 380 16.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 360 17.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 340 18.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 320 19.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 300 20.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 280 21.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 260 22.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 240 23.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 220 24.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 180 25.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 160 26.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 140 27.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 120 28.
Ištvanik Tomáš ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 08.01.2008 100 29.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 80 30.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 60 31.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 40 32.
Janotka Lukáš KPŠ Košice 01.11.2009 20 33.-35.
Fecko Šimon BKT Trebišov 24.12.2010 20 33.-35.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 20 33.-35.
Velebír Tadeáš Pavol KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.05.2009 19 36.-37.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 19 36.-37.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 18 38.-39.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 18 38.-39.
Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 17 40.
Gurka Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 12.01.2009 16 41.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 16 42.-43.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 16 42.-43.
Lizák Michal BK ZŠ Lendak 13.06.2009 15 44.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 14 45.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1800 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1600 3.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1080 6.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 920 7.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 760 8.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 640 9.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 600 10.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 560 11.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 520 12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 480 13.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 440 14.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 390 15.-16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 390 15.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 360 17.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 340 18.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 320 19.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 300 20.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 280 21.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 260 22.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 240 23.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 220 24.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 180 25.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 160 26.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 140 27.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 120 28.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 100 29.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 80 30.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 60 31.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 40 32.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 20 33.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 20 34.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 19 35.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 19 36.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 18 37.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 18 38.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 17 39.
Olejová Anabela ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 17 40.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 16 41.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 16 42.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 15 43.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 14 44.-46.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 14 44.-46.
Ferenczová Mária BKT Trebišov 03.08.2011 14 44.-46.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 13 47.
Olejová Natália ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 13 48.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 12 49.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 12 50.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 11 51.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 11 52.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 10 53.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 10 54.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 9 55.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 9 56.
Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.01.2008 8 57.
Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 07.03.2009 8 58.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 7 59.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 6 60.-62.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 6 60.-62.
Žilkayová Zoja AS Trenčín 07.07.2008 6 60.-62.
Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 5 63.-65.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 5 63.-65.
Jantošíková Vanessa AC UNIZA Žilina 19.06.2008 5 63.-65.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 4 66.
Zboinská Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 29.07.2008 3 67.
Lošonská Lívia AC UNIZA Žilina 26.09.2009 3 68.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1800 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1600 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1080 6.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 920 7.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 760 8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 640 9.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 600 10.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 560 11.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 520 12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 480 13.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 440 14.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 400 15.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 380 16.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 360 17.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 340 18.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 320 19.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 300 20.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 280 21.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 260 22.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 240 23.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 220 24.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 180 25.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 160 26.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 140 27.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 120 28.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 100 29.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 80 30.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 60 31.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 40 32.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 20 33.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 20 34.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 19 35.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 19 36.
Ferenczová Mária BKT Trebišov 03.08.2011 18 37.-38.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 18 37.-38.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 17 39.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 17 40.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 16 41.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 16 42.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 15 43.-46.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 15 43.-46.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 15 43.-46.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 15 43.-46.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 13 47.-50.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 13 47.-50.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 13 47.-50.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 13 47.-50.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 11 51.-52.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 11 51.-52.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 10 53.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 10 54.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 9 55.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 9 56.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 8 57.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 7 58.-60.
Zboinská Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 29.07.2008 7 58.-60.
Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 7 58.-60.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 6 61.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 1800 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1600 3.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1400 4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1240 5.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1080 6.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 920 7.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 760 8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 640 9.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 600 10.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 560 11.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 520 12.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 480 13.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 440 14.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 400 15.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 380 16.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 360 17.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 340 18.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 320 19.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 290 20.-21.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 290 20.-21.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 260 22.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 240 23.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 220 24.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 180 25.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 160 26.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 140 27.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 110 28.-29.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 110 28.-29.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 70 30.-31.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 70 30.-31.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 40 32.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 20 33.-35.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 20 33.-35.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 20 33.-35.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 18 36.-39.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 18 36.-39.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 18 36.-39.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 18 36.-39.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 17 40.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 16 41.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 42.-43.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 16 42.-43.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 15 44.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 14 45.-47.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 14 45.-47.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 14 45.-47.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 13 48.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 12 49.