Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

45 záznamov

123. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1800 2.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1600 3.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 1400 4.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 1240 5.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 1080 6.
Kozlok Michal ŠK Hrachovo 13.02.2009 920 7.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 760 8.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 640 9.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 600 10.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 560 11.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 520 12.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 480 13.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 440 14.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 400 15.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 380 16.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 360 17.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 340 18.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 320 19.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 300 20.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 280 21.
Maček Markus Spoje Bratislava 18.04.2009 260 22.
Bučko Michal Bedminton Piešťany 16.04.2008 240 23.
Drobul Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 01.06.2010 220 24.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 180 25.
Hrčkuľák Andrej BKZL Zákamenné 17.07.2008 160 26.
Fodor Samuel Družst. Klenovec 06.10.2009 140 27.
Girman Axel Victory Trebišov 27.04.2008 120 28.
Ištvanik Tomáš ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 08.01.2008 100 29.
Beňovič Filip BK MI Trenčín 06.11.2009 80 30.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 60 31.
Imrich Tibor BC Prešov 04.01.2008 40 32.
Fecko Šimon BKT Trebišov 24.12.2010 20 33.-35.
Janotka Lukáš KPŠ Košice 01.11.2009 20 33.-35.
Húdek Lukáš KPŠ Košice 21.07.2009 20 33.-35.
Velebír Tadeáš Pavol KBŠ Dolný Kubín 30.05.2009 19 36.-37.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 19 36.-37.
Krajňák Matej BC Prešov 01.01.2008 18 38.-39.
Piskura Daniel BC Prešov 08.05.2008 18 38.-39.
Matejov Tomáš BK Nitra 04.02.2008 17 40.
Gurka Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 12.01.2009 16 41.
Brišš Juraj KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.01.2010 16 42.-43.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 16 42.-43.
Lizák Michal BK ZŠ Lendak 13.06.2009 15 44.
Kuchta Juraj KPŠ Košice 23.05.2008 14 45.