Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

68 záznamov

123. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1800 2.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1600 3.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1080 6.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 920 7.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 760 8.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 640 9.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 600 10.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 560 11.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 520 12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 480 13.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 440 14.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 390 15.-16.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 390 15.-16.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 360 17.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 340 18.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 320 19.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 300 20.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 280 21.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 260 22.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 240 23.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 220 24.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 180 25.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 160 26.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 140 27.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 120 28.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 100 29.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 80 30.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 60 31.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 40 32.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 20 33.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 20 34.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 19 35.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 19 36.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 18 37.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 18 38.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 17 39.
Olejová Anabela ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 17 40.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 16 41.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 16 42.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 15 43.
Ferenczová Mária BKT Trebišov 03.08.2011 14 44.-46.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 14 44.-46.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 14 44.-46.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 13 47.
Olejová Natália ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 22.03.2008 13 48.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 12 49.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 12 50.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 11 51.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 11 52.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 10 53.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 10 54.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 9 55.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 9 56.
Pavlíková Dorotka Slávia TU Zvolen 17.01.2008 8 57.
Baranová Tamara Slávia TU Zvolen 07.03.2009 8 58.
Cejzlová Michaela BKK Sliač 03.02.2010 7 59.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 6 60.-62.
Žilkayová Zoja AS Trenčín 07.07.2008 6 60.-62.
Ťapajáková Linda KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.08.2011 6 60.-62.
Jantošíková Vanessa AC UNIZA Žilina 19.06.2008 5 63.-65.
Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 5 63.-65.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 5 63.-65.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 4 66.
Zboinská Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 29.07.2008 3 67.
Lošonská Lívia AC UNIZA Žilina 26.09.2009 3 68.