Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

49 záznamov

123. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 1800 2.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 1600 3.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1400 4.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1240 5.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1080 6.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 920 7.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 760 8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 640 9.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 600 10.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 560 11.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 520 12.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 480 13.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 440 14.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 400 15.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 380 16.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 360 17.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 340 18.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 320 19.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 290 20.-21.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 290 20.-21.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 260 22.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 240 23.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 220 24.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 180 25.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 160 26.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 140 27.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 110 28.-29.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 110 28.-29.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 70 30.-31.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 70 30.-31.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 40 32.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 20 33.-35.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 20 33.-35.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 20 33.-35.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 18 36.-39.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 18 36.-39.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 18 36.-39.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 18 36.-39.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 17 40.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 16 41.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 16 42.-43.
Stolárová Mária BK ZŠ Lendak 11.04.2009 16 42.-43.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 15 44.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 14 45.-47.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 14 45.-47.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 14 45.-47.
Čerpáková Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 11.02.2009 13 48.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 12 49.