Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

61 záznamov

123. U13 Redukovaný rebríček 2019 A, 2020-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1800 2.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 1600 3.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 1080 6.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 920 7.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 760 8.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 640 9.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 600 10.
Suchá Sarah Antónia BKK Sliač 26.11.2009 560 11.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 520 12.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 480 13.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 440 14.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 400 15.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 380 16.
Sopková Terézia BC Prešov 13.11.2012 360 17.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 340 18.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 320 19.
Chylová Adriána KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.05.2010 300 20.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 280 21.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 260 22.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 240 23.
Eliášková Ella CEVA Trenčín 21.03.2009 220 24.
Halásová Sofia BK MI Trenčín 06.01.2008 180 25.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 160 26.
Fodorová Laura Družst. Klenovec 30.12.2011 140 27.
Malinková Lenka BKZL Zákamenné 15.01.2008 120 28.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 100 29.
Budovcová Lívia ŠK Hrachovo 29.03.2008 80 30.
Kederová Katarína ŠK Hrachovo 19.06.2009 60 31.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 40 32.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 20 33.
Sýkorová Michaela BC Prešov 21.07.2008 20 34.
Zacharová Nikola KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2010 19 35.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 19 36.
Novikmecová Nela BKT Trebišov 07.12.2010 18 37.-38.
Ferenczová Mária BKT Trebišov 03.08.2011 18 37.-38.
Babuľáková Tamara BKT Trebišov 18.08.2008 17 39.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 17 40.
Jurová Hana BC Prešov 01.02.2008 16 41.
Nahajčuková Natália BC Prešov 06.07.2008 16 42.
Kubašková Stela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.07.2010 15 43.-46.
Bombová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.01.2010 15 43.-46.
Argalášová Dominika BO Nižná 13.10.2009 15 43.-46.
Suchánková Lívia BO Nižná 10.07.2008 15 43.-46.
Vojtíšková Júlia AS Trenčín 11.06.2011 13 47.-50.
Skorkovská Lucia BKR Púchov 02.09.2011 13 47.-50.
Šarlayová Liliana BKR Púchov 08.08.2011 13 47.-50.
Černáčková Linda BKR Púchov 23.06.2010 13 47.-50.
Fecková Tamara BKT Trebišov 13.02.2009 11 51.-52.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 11 51.-52.
Anettová Terézia BPR Bratislava 17.06.2009 10 53.
Varhaníková Karolína BK MI Trenčín 03.02.2008 10 54.
Lukáčová Soňa BC Prešov 13.06.2008 9 55.
Daranská Vanessa BK MI Trenčín 04.05.2008 9 56.
Majcherová Lucia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2009 8 57.
Vlková Sabina CEVA Trenčín 15.03.2010 7 58.-60.
Zboinská Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 29.07.2008 7 58.-60.
Zboinská Kayla BK GMH Hnúšťa 17.03.2010 7 58.-60.
Borončová Marcela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2008 6 61.