Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

55 záznamov

135. DOS IV.liga, 1.kolo Nitra 4, 2020-02-23

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 40 2:0/-/-
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 30 -/2:0/-
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 24 1:1/-/-
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 24 1:1/-/-
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 20 -/-/2:0
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 18 -/1:1/-
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 18 -/1:1/-
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 12 -/-/1:1
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 10 -/-/1:0
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 8 0:2/-/-
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 6 -/0:2/-
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 4 -/-/0:2
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 2 -/-/0:1
Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1978 40 2:0/-
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 40 2:0/-
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 40 2:0/-
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 35 1:0/1:0
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 30 -/2:0
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 30 -/2:0
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 23 1:0/0:1
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 18 -/1:1
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 18 -/1:1
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 18 -/1:1
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 8 0:2/-
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 8 0:2/-
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 8 0:2/-
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 8 0:2/-
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 6 -/0:2
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 6 -/0:2
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 40 2:0
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 20 1:0
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 20 1:0
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 8 0:2
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 8 0:2
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 24 1:1
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 20 1:0
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 1:0
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 20 1:0
Bielčiková Zuzana BK Šamorín 10.04.2001 8 0:2
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 4 0:1
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 40 2:0
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 40 2:0
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 24 1:1
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 24 1:1
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 24 1:1
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 24 1:1
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 8 0:2
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 8 0:2
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 20 1:0
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 20 1:0
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 20 1:0
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 1:0
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 8 0:2
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 4 0:1
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 4 0:1