Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

1038 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 2000 1.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1800 2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1240 5.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1080 6.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 920 7.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 760 8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 620 9.-10.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 620 9.-10.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 540 11.-12.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 540 11.-12.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 440 13.-15.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 440 13.-15.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 440 13.-15.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 380 16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 350 17.-18.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 350 17.-18.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 320 19.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 300 20.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 280 21.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 240 22.-24.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 240 22.-24.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 240 22.-24.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 120 25.-31.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 120 25.-31.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 120 25.-31.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 120 25.-31.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 120 25.-31.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 120 25.-31.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 120 25.-31.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 40 32.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 20 33.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 20 34.-35.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 20 34.-35.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 19 36.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 18 37.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 17 38.-40.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 17 38.-40.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 17 38.-40.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 16 41.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 16 42.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 15 43.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 15 44.-45.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 15 44.-45.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 14 46.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 13 47.-50.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 13 47.-50.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 13 47.-50.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 13 47.-50.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 11 51.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 10 52.-54.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 10 52.-54.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 10 52.-54.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 9 55.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 9 56.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 8 57.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 8 58.-59.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 8 58.-59.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 7 60.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 6 61.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 6 62.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 5 63.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 5 64.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 4 65.-66.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 4 65.-66.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 3 67.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 3 68.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 2 69.-70.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 2 69.-70.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 1 71.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 72.-74.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 72.-74.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 72.-74.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 75.-76.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 75.-76.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 77.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 78.-80.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 78.-80.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 78.-80.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 81.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 82.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 83.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 84.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 85.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 86.-87.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 86.-87.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 88.-98.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 88.-98.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 88.-98.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 88.-98.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 1 88.-98.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 88.-98.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 88.-98.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 88.-98.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 88.-98.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 88.-98.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 88.-98.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 99.-100.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 99.-100.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 101.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 102.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 103.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 104.-112.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 104.-112.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 104.-112.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 104.-112.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 104.-112.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 104.-112.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 104.-112.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 104.-112.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 104.-112.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 113.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 114.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 115.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 116.-118.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 116.-118.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 116.-118.
Urminský Adam Bedminton Piešťany 19.06.1996 1 119.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 120.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 121.-124.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 121.-124.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 121.-124.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 121.-124.
Fekiač Juraj DUKLA B. Bystrica 26.11.1982 1 125.-128.
Müller Roman Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.06.1974 1 125.-128.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 125.-128.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 125.-128.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 129.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 130.-133.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 130.-133.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 130.-133.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 130.-133.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 134.-137.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 134.-137.
Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 1 134.-137.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 134.-137.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 138.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 139.-140.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 139.-140.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 141.-149.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 141.-149.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 141.-149.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 141.-149.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 141.-149.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 141.-149.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 1 141.-149.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 141.-149.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 141.-149.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 150.-153.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 150.-153.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 150.-153.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 150.-153.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 154.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1 155.-164.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 155.-164.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 155.-164.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 155.-164.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 155.-164.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 155.-164.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 155.-164.
Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 1 155.-164.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 155.-164.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 155.-164.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 165.-166.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 165.-166.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 167.-170.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 167.-170.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 167.-170.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 167.-170.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 171.-172.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 171.-172.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 173.-178.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 173.-178.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 173.-178.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 173.-178.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 173.-178.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 173.-178.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 179.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 180.-181.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 180.-181.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 1 182.-192.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 182.-192.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 182.-192.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 182.-192.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 1 182.-192.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 182.-192.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 182.-192.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 182.-192.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 182.-192.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 182.-192.
Vrana Ján BKZL Zákamenné 16.11.1996 1 182.-192.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 193.-196.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 193.-196.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 193.-196.
Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 1 193.-196.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 197.-202.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 197.-202.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 197.-202.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1 197.-202.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 197.-202.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 197.-202.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 203.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 204.-213.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 204.-213.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 204.-213.
Ondráš Tomáš Sokol Ilava 24.11.1991 1 204.-213.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 204.-213.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 204.-213.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 204.-213.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 204.-213.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 204.-213.
Jantulík Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 23.11.1994 1 204.-213.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 214.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 215.-227.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 215.-227.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 215.-227.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 215.-227.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 215.-227.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 215.-227.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 215.-227.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 215.-227.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 1 215.-227.
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 1 215.-227.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 215.-227.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 215.-227.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 215.-227.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 228.-229.
Kudláč Andrej Spoje Bratislava 04.04.2002 1 228.-229.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 230.-237.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 230.-237.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 230.-237.
Krasnohorský Jozef RSL Bratislava 02.05.1979 1 230.-237.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 230.-237.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 230.-237.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 230.-237.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 230.-237.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1900 1.-2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1900 1.-2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1600 3.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 1400 4.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1240 5.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1080 6.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 920 7.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 640 8.-10.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 640 8.-10.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 640 8.-10.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 560 11.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 500 12.-13.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 500 12.-13.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 440 14.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 400 15.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 370 16.-17.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 370 16.-17.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 340 18.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 320 19.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 290 20.-21.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 290 20.-21.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 260 22.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 240 23.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 220 24.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 150 25.-28.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 150 25.-28.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 150 25.-28.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 150 25.-28.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 100 29.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 70 30.-31.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 70 30.-31.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 40 32.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 20 33.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 20 34.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 19 35.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 19 36.-37.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 19 36.-37.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 18 38.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 17 39.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 17 40.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 16 41.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 16 42.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 15 43.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 15 44.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 14 45.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 13 46.-48.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 13 46.-48.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 46.-48.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 12 49.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 12 50.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 11 51.-52.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 11 51.-52.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 10 53.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 10 54.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 8 55.-59.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 8 55.-59.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 8 55.-59.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 8 55.-59.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 8 55.-59.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 7 60.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 6 61.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 5 62.-64.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 5 62.-64.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 5 62.-64.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 4 65.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 3 66.-68.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 3 66.-68.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 3 66.-68.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 2 69.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 2 70.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 1 71.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 72.-73.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 72.-73.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 74.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 75.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1 76.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 77.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 78.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 79.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 80.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 81.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 82.-83.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 82.-83.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 84.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 85.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 86.-87.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 1 86.-87.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 1 88.-89.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 88.-89.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 90.-91.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 90.-91.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 92.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 93.-95.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 93.-95.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 93.-95.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 96.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1 97.-102.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 97.-102.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 1 97.-102.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 97.-102.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 97.-102.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 1 97.-102.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 103.-105.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 103.-105.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 103.-105.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 106.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 107.-108.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 107.-108.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 109.-110.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 109.-110.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 111.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 112.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 113.-115.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 113.-115.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 113.-115.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 116.-119.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 116.-119.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 1 116.-119.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 116.-119.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 120.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 121.-124.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 121.-124.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 1 121.-124.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 121.-124.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 125.
Jánošík Matej BK Šurany 27.06.1990 1 126.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 127.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 128.-129.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 128.-129.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 130.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 131.-136.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1 131.-136.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 131.-136.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 131.-136.
Korček Peter DUKLA B. Bystrica 04.01.1988 1 131.-136.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 131.-136.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 137.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 138.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 139.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 140.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 141.-142.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 141.-142.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 143.-153.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 143.-153.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 143.-153.
Krasnohorský Jozef RSL Bratislava 02.05.1979 1 143.-153.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 143.-153.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 143.-153.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 143.-153.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 143.-153.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 143.-153.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 143.-153.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 143.-153.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 154.-156.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 154.-156.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 154.-156.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 157.-158.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 157.-158.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 159.-165.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 159.-165.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 159.-165.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 159.-165.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 159.-165.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 159.-165.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 159.-165.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 166.-167.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 166.-167.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 168.
Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 1 169.-175.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 169.-175.
Horúcka Ľubomír Bedminton Piešťany 19.07.1967 1 169.-175.
Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1978 1 169.-175.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 169.-175.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 169.-175.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 169.-175.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 176.-177.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 176.-177.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 178.-184.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 178.-184.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 178.-184.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 178.-184.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 178.-184.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 178.-184.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 178.-184.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 185.-186.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 185.-186.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 187.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 188.-190.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 188.-190.
Müller Roman Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.06.1974 1 188.-190.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 191.-192.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 191.-192.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 193.-203.
Minárik Milan BKR Púchov 27.05.1980 1 193.-203.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 193.-203.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 193.-203.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 193.-203.
Vrana Ján BKZL Zákamenné 16.11.1996 1 193.-203.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 193.-203.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 193.-203.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 193.-203.
Vrábeľ Karol ŠKB Koliba Blava 14.11.1985 1 193.-203.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 193.-203.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 204.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 205.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 206.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 207.-216.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 207.-216.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 207.-216.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 207.-216.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 207.-216.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 1 207.-216.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 207.-216.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 207.-216.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 207.-216.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 207.-216.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 217.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 218.-220.
Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 1 218.-220.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 218.-220.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 221.-222.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 221.-222.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 223.-227.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 223.-227.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 223.-227.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 223.-227.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 223.-227.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 228.-229.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 228.-229.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 230.-236.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 230.-236.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 230.-236.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 230.-236.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 230.-236.
Kočiš Ján Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1954 1 230.-236.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 230.-236.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 237.-243.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 237.-243.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 237.-243.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 237.-243.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 237.-243.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 237.-243.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 237.-243.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 244.-245.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 244.-245.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 246.-248.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 246.-248.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 246.-248.
Kočiš Daniel Tatran Sp. Vlachy 30.12.1976 1 249.-254.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 249.-254.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 249.-254.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 249.-254.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 249.-254.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 249.-254.
Ondráš Tomáš Sokol Ilava 24.11.1991 1 255.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 256.-257.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 256.-257.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 258.-266.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 258.-266.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 258.-266.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 258.-266.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 258.-266.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 258.-266.

Strana 1 / 3. Zobrazujem 500 záznamov z 1038.

««« «« 1 2 3 »» »»»