Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

237 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 2000 1.
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1800 2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1500 3.-4.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1500 3.-4.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 1240 5.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 1080 6.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 920 7.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 760 8.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 620 9.-10.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 620 9.-10.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 540 11.-12.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 540 11.-12.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 440 13.-15.
Tomčko Ladislav Loko Košice 01.07.1984 440 13.-15.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 440 13.-15.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 380 16.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 350 17.-18.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 350 17.-18.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 320 19.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 300 20.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 280 21.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 240 22.-24.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 240 22.-24.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 240 22.-24.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 120 25.-31.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 120 25.-31.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 120 25.-31.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 120 25.-31.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 120 25.-31.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 120 25.-31.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 120 25.-31.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 40 32.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 20 33.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 20 34.-35.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 20 34.-35.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 19 36.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 18 37.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 17 38.-40.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 17 38.-40.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 17 38.-40.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 16 41.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 16 42.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 15 43.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 15 44.-45.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 15 44.-45.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 14 46.
Socha Peter Spoje Bratislava 18.11.1969 13 47.-50.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 13 47.-50.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 13 47.-50.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 13 47.-50.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 11 51.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 10 52.-54.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 10 52.-54.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 10 52.-54.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 9 55.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 9 56.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 8 57.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 8 58.-59.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 8 58.-59.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 7 60.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 6 61.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 6 62.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 5 63.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 5 64.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 4 65.-66.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 4 65.-66.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 3 67.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 3 68.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 2 69.-70.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 2 69.-70.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 1 71.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 72.-74.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 72.-74.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 1 72.-74.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 75.-76.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 75.-76.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 77.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 78.-80.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 78.-80.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 78.-80.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 1 81.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 1 82.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 83.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 84.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 85.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 86.-87.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 86.-87.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 88.-98.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 88.-98.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 88.-98.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 88.-98.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 1 88.-98.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 88.-98.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 88.-98.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 88.-98.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 88.-98.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 88.-98.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 88.-98.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 99.-100.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 99.-100.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 101.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 102.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 103.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 104.-112.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 104.-112.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 104.-112.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 104.-112.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 104.-112.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 104.-112.
Chudovan Juraj RSL Bratislava 09.10.1985 1 104.-112.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 104.-112.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 104.-112.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 113.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 114.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 115.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 116.-118.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 116.-118.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 116.-118.
Urminský Adam Bedminton Piešťany 19.06.1996 1 119.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 120.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 121.-124.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 121.-124.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 121.-124.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 121.-124.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 125.-128.
Müller Roman Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.06.1974 1 125.-128.
Fekiač Juraj DUKLA B. Bystrica 26.11.1982 1 125.-128.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 125.-128.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 129.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 130.-133.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 130.-133.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 130.-133.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 130.-133.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 134.-137.
Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 1 134.-137.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 134.-137.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 134.-137.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 138.
Cincula Peter MBK PE Malinovo 04.11.1984 1 139.-140.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 139.-140.
Šuvada Jaroslav HK Filozof Blava 09.11.1978 1 141.-149.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 141.-149.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 1 141.-149.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 141.-149.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 141.-149.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 141.-149.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 141.-149.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 141.-149.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 141.-149.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 150.-153.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 150.-153.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 150.-153.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 150.-153.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 154.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 155.-164.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 155.-164.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 155.-164.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 155.-164.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 155.-164.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 155.-164.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 155.-164.
Minarovič Martin HK Filozof Blava 31.08.1998 1 155.-164.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 155.-164.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1 155.-164.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 165.-166.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 1 165.-166.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 167.-170.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 167.-170.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 167.-170.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 167.-170.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 171.-172.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 171.-172.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 173.-178.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 173.-178.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 173.-178.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 173.-178.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 173.-178.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 173.-178.
Benický Roman HK Filozof Blava 17.06.1965 1 179.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 180.-181.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 1 180.-181.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 1 182.-192.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 182.-192.
Vrana Ján BKZL Zákamenné 16.11.1996 1 182.-192.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 182.-192.
Hučko Martin ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.11.1996 1 182.-192.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 182.-192.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 182.-192.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 182.-192.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 182.-192.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 182.-192.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 1 182.-192.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 193.-196.
Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 1 193.-196.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 193.-196.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 193.-196.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 197.-202.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 197.-202.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 197.-202.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 197.-202.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 197.-202.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1 197.-202.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 203.
Ondráš Tomáš Sokol Ilava 24.11.1991 1 204.-213.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 204.-213.
Jantulík Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 23.11.1994 1 204.-213.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 204.-213.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 204.-213.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 204.-213.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 204.-213.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 204.-213.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 204.-213.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 204.-213.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 214.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 215.-227.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 215.-227.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 215.-227.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 215.-227.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 215.-227.
Dojčár Jozef BARBAR Skalica 12.09.1980 1 215.-227.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 215.-227.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 1 215.-227.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 215.-227.
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 1 215.-227.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 215.-227.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 215.-227.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 215.-227.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 228.-229.
Kudláč Andrej Spoje Bratislava 04.04.2002 1 228.-229.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 230.-237.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 230.-237.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 230.-237.
Krasnohorský Jozef RSL Bratislava 02.05.1979 1 230.-237.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 230.-237.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 230.-237.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 230.-237.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 230.-237.