Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

292 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Antoška Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 12.01.2002 1900 1.-2.
Horák Jakub Sokol Ilava 15.08.2001 1900 1.-2.
Vachálek Juraj Spoje Bratislava 31.10.1990 1600 3.
Horák Adam Sokol Ilava 06.02.1999 1400 4.
Haring Miroslav Spoje Bratislava 12.02.1993 1240 5.
Dratva Tomáš KPŠ Košice 24.11.1994 1080 6.
Šmatlák Richard Loko Košice 18.08.1998 920 7.
Klačanský Lukáš CEVA Trenčín 06.10.1981 640 8.-10.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 640 8.-10.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 640 8.-10.
Vícen Jarolím Loko Košice 01.10.1989 560 11.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 500 12.-13.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 500 12.-13.
Ludík Milan BK MI Trenčín 09.09.1992 440 14.
Kotleba Boris 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.12.1976 400 15.
Papánek Patrik AS Trenčín 21.06.2002 370 16.-17.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 370 16.-17.
Kováč Peter Loko Košice 15.05.2001 340 18.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 320 19.
Dratva Milan Loko Košice 24.04.1996 290 20.-21.
Kašela Bohumil Loko Košice 01.07.1996 290 20.-21.
Petrovský Ľuboš KPŠ Košice 06.05.1980 260 22.
Matejka Michal AS Trenčín 08.12.1981 240 23.
Filčák Jakub KPŠ Košice 05.03.2001 220 24.
Lobotka Tomáš BKR Púchov 29.05.1984 150 25.-28.
Tanečka Jozef BKR Púchov 13.03.1972 150 25.-28.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 29.04.2001 150 25.-28.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 150 25.-28.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 27.05.1999 100 29.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 70 30.-31.
Kurhajec Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 27.07.2002 70 30.-31.
Poláček Matej Loko Košice 18.06.1990 40 32.
Bočák Martin BK MI Trenčín 16.11.1991 20 33.
Pagáč Juraj BK MI Trenčín 01.07.1988 20 34.
Šulko Marián Spoje Bratislava 28.11.1976 19 35.
Vašíček Peter CEVA Trenčín 19.09.1989 19 36.-37.
Klačanský Jakub CEVA Trenčín 13.01.1988 19 36.-37.
Turcsányi Viliam Loko Košice 07.10.2001 18 38.
Kanás Kamil Spoje Bratislava 05.12.1994 17 39.
Milec Ondrej AC UNIZA Žilina 27.10.1973 17 40.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 16 41.
Sabovčík Róbert KBC Košice 03.11.2000 16 42.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 15 43.
Dugas Ján KPŠ Košice 19.12.1980 15 44.
Kundrík Michal PBA Prešov 25.06.2001 14 45.
Širák Radoslav Victory Trebišov 25.05.1974 13 46.-48.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 13 46.-48.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 13 46.-48.
Mikluš Matej KPŠ Košice 28.02.1990 12 49.
Hliničan Matej AS Trenčín 21.09.1994 12 50.
Křenek Miroslav CEVA Trenčín 04.08.1973 11 51.-52.
Gomola Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.1983 11 51.-52.
Kohút Juraj BK MI Trenčín 30.03.1984 10 53.
Nemec Vladimír Kyklop BC Martin 18.02.1979 10 54.
Štilec Marián Kyklop BC Martin 02.02.1991 8 55.-59.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 8 55.-59.
Borčík Dominik KGB Rožňava 12.02.2002 8 55.-59.
Poláček Irenej KBC Košice 20.06.1989 8 55.-59.
Bálint Dárius VEVA Huncovce 28.09.1998 8 55.-59.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 7 60.
Hromník Branislav CEVA Trenčín 20.11.1979 6 61.
Ludík Martin BK MI Trenčín 11.09.1998 5 62.-64.
Zigo Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 30.04.1995 5 62.-64.
Šimon Patrik KGB Rožňava 31.03.1991 5 62.-64.
Karásek Vladimír Sokol Ilava 06.08.1978 4 65.
Vícen Jarolím Spoje Bratislava 19.01.1964 3 66.-68.
Tekeľ Anton Sokol Ilava 04.10.1976 3 66.-68.
Šarmír Ján BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.07.1984 3 66.-68.
Kútny Tomáš CEVA Trenčín 31.05.1977 2 69.
Banyász Tomáš PBA Prešov 02.04.1990 2 70.
Láznik Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 23.04.1969 1 71.
Ciklamíni Patrik Kyklop BC Martin 28.06.1994 1 72.-73.
Hönisch Henrich Fénix Bratislava 15.07.1974 1 72.-73.
Korbaš Oliver Spoje Bratislava 28.02.1994 1 74.
Rogos Ján KGB Rožňava 29.07.1977 1 75.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1 76.
Ogurčák Vladimír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 29.06.1965 1 77.
Sedláček Filip CEVA Trenčín 22.12.1993 1 78.
Fašung Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.01.1990 1 79.
Vonšák Martin DBK Bratislava 21.10.1986 1 80.
Urban Pavel BC Lipt. Mikuláš 12.12.1979 1 81.
Socha Peter Sokol Ilava 11.05.1973 1 82.-83.
Daniel Slavomír VEVA Huncovce 09.03.1965 1 82.-83.
Vícen Martin Spoje Bratislava 14.01.1993 1 84.
Borovikov Arkady Fénix Bratislava 19.09.1984 1 85.
Vicáň Marián KBŠ Dolný Kubín 07.10.1978 1 86.-87.
Šándor Branislav KPŠ Košice 15.07.1975 1 86.-87.
Koribský Ladislav AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.1991 1 88.-89.
Hýbl Jakub AC UNIZA Žilina 03.08.1992 1 88.-89.
Onduško Jozef VEVA Huncovce 12.09.1986 1 90.-91.
Racenberger Igor Sokol Ilava 13.06.1983 1 90.-91.
Lech Rastislav MŠK BO Sp. Belá 25.06.1971 1 92.
Jasenský Ján Fénix Bratislava 23.03.1988 1 93.-95.
Švacho Peter BK MI Trenčín 29.03.1980 1 93.-95.
Moravčík Marek ŠK BENNI Nitra 23.01.1973 1 93.-95.
Smolka Michal CEVA Trenčín 30.12.1984 1 96.
Nečeda Samuel KBC Košice 05.05.2000 1 97.-102.
Balent Tibor VEVA Huncovce 16.09.1969 1 97.-102.
Hamar Patrik KPŠ Košice 28.01.1994 1 97.-102.
Hanuliak Lukáš Victory Trebišov 10.04.1994 1 97.-102.
Turčina Lukáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 15.07.1999 1 97.-102.
Molčan Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.10.1991 1 97.-102.
Urbánek Dušan BARBAR Skalica 10.04.1980 1 103.-105.
Ivan Marian Fénix Bratislava 23.04.1979 1 103.-105.
Lörinc Filip KGB Rožňava 09.03.1997 1 103.-105.
Mošovský Matej DBK Bratislava 14.03.1973 1 106.
Rerko Juraj VEVA Huncovce 23.03.1976 1 107.-108.
Olejár Adam MŠK BO Sp. Belá 03.01.1990 1 107.-108.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 1 109.-110.
Ivan Štefan ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.02.1973 1 109.-110.
Novák Igor AC UNIZA Žilina 27.01.1964 1 111.
Ivančík Michal ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1986 1 112.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 1 113.-115.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1 113.-115.
Slobodník Lukáš Lokomotíva Bánov 11.04.1995 1 113.-115.
Tomaščák Ľubomír MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.07.1980 1 116.-119.
Janckulík Peter KBC Košice 16.11.1998 1 116.-119.
Lapák Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 13.03.1963 1 116.-119.
Glončák Pavol BC Lipt. Mikuláš 08.09.1977 1 116.-119.
Demo Jaroslav Lokomotíva Bánov 09.10.1994 1 120.
Dubravský Daniel PBA Prešov 18.03.1987 1 121.-124.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 1 121.-124.
Kurila Ján VEVA Huncovce 17.06.1997 1 121.-124.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 1 121.-124.
Varga Lukáš ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.11.1986 1 125.
Jánošík Matej BK Šurany 27.06.1990 1 126.
Koška Peter BARBAR Skalica 11.04.1980 1 127.
Jankovič Ľubomír BARBAR Skalica 09.08.1980 1 128.-129.
Letrich Jozef Kyklop BC Martin 24.05.1987 1 128.-129.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1 130.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 1 131.-136.
Krajčovič Jozef HK Filozof Blava 14.08.1961 1 131.-136.
Krakovský Pavol HK Filozof Blava 03.12.1962 1 131.-136.
Šimon Ladislav KGB Rožňava 01.08.1968 1 131.-136.
Novodomec Martin DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.12.1990 1 131.-136.
Korček Peter DUKLA B. Bystrica 04.01.1988 1 131.-136.
Minarovič Peter Fénix Bratislava 14.10.1977 1 137.
Michalko Dušan Fénix Bratislava 04.08.1976 1 138.
Klečka Ivan Spoje Bratislava 07.03.1962 1 139.
Baďura Richard Bedminton Piešťany 25.04.1975 1 140.
Bruckmayer Erich HK Filozof Blava 16.04.1981 1 141.-142.
Hladík Ľubomír ŠKB Koliba Blava 20.01.1978 1 141.-142.
Hrnčiar Milan DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.10.1975 1 143.-153.
Fischer Róbert SC Pohoda Trnava 27.09.1978 1 143.-153.
Juráška Tomáš MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.12.1982 1 143.-153.
Strelec Ivan DUKLA B. Bystrica 02.06.1968 1 143.-153.
Adamko Justin BK Sabinov 29.09.1998 1 143.-153.
Krajč Pavol RSL Bratislava 16.08.1971 1 143.-153.
Krasnohorský Jozef RSL Bratislava 02.05.1979 1 143.-153.
Kopnický Štefan RSL Bratislava 18.01.1976 1 143.-153.
Molčan Vojtech BK Sabinov 16.02.1969 1 143.-153.
Karsay Oliver SC Pohoda Trnava 22.04.1991 1 143.-153.
Slobodník Martin Lokomotíva Bánov 12.03.1996 1 143.-153.
Giač Adrián Fénix Bratislava 31.05.1977 1 154.-156.
Demovič Igor Fénix Bratislava 28.12.1981 1 154.-156.
Uhrín Vladimír DBK Bratislava 13.07.1987 1 154.-156.
Juraš Martin Kyklop BC Martin 07.03.1977 1 157.-158.
Do Anh Tuan HK Filozof Blava 16.06.1994 1 157.-158.
Drexler Boris AC UNIZA Žilina 07.08.1990 1 159.-165.
Rippa Matúš Spoje Bratislava 27.10.2002 1 159.-165.
Hulín Lukáš BK MI Trenčín 24.08.1991 1 159.-165.
Hornák Pavol Bedminton Piešťany 08.05.1996 1 159.-165.
Peruňský Ivan RSL Bratislava 04.01.1963 1 159.-165.
Stanislav Marek ŠKB Koliba Blava 03.04.1973 1 159.-165.
Kožár Roman BK MI Trenčín 14.06.1971 1 159.-165.
Kičin Milan Bedminton Piešťany 16.06.1995 1 166.-167.
Bočák Marek BK MI Trenčín 23.05.1995 1 166.-167.
Neuman Marek BK Nitra 12.07.1976 1 168.
Horúcka Ľubomír Bedminton Piešťany 19.07.1967 1 169.-175.
Uhrík Radoslav ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1978 1 169.-175.
Kollár Marián Fénix Bratislava 02.07.1983 1 169.-175.
Okoličány Roman Fénix Bratislava 16.02.1979 1 169.-175.
Čurilla Martin Tatran Sp. Vlachy 31.03.1971 1 169.-175.
Bača Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 05.07.1990 1 169.-175.
Kořínek Miroslav BC Lipt. Mikuláš 04.06.1971 1 169.-175.
Dobiáš Michal BK MI Trenčín 04.10.1983 1 176.-177.
Kósa Dárius Lokomotíva Bánov 18.09.1993 1 176.-177.
Sedláček Ján Kyklop BC Martin 30.03.1964 1 178.-184.
Valuška Matej Kyklop BC Martin 01.12.1984 1 178.-184.
Kalinay Ľubomír BK Sabinov 13.08.1974 1 178.-184.
Rak Tomáš Fénix Bratislava 25.12.1976 1 178.-184.
Miško Samuel BK Sabinov 28.09.1998 1 178.-184.
Červeň Martin Kyklop BC Martin 26.08.1993 1 178.-184.
Eliášek Róbert CEVA Trenčín 09.12.1970 1 178.-184.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1 185.-186.
Masár Filip ŠK BENNI Nitra 07.05.1999 1 185.-186.
Piovarči Juraj CEVA Trenčín 20.04.1956 1 187.
Kiseľ František Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.10.1959 1 188.-190.
Müller Roman Tatran Sp. Vlachy 02.06.1974 1 188.-190.
Čiško Jaroslav VEVA Huncovce 24.09.2002 1 188.-190.
Skorkovský Jozef BKR Púchov 07.11.1980 1 191.-192.
Michalka Jaroslav BKR Púchov 18.11.1977 1 191.-192.
Vrábeľ Karol ŠKB Koliba Blava 14.11.1985 1 193.-203.
Chmelík Marcel HK Filozof Blava 21.08.1977 1 193.-203.
Vrana Ján BKZL Zákamenné 16.11.1996 1 193.-203.
Minárik Milan BKR Púchov 27.05.1980 1 193.-203.
Kotlarčík Marek KGB Rožňava 06.08.1995 1 193.-203.
Kožár Oliver BK MI Trenčín 05.11.1998 1 193.-203.
Šurka Marcel Sokol Ilava 28.08.1979 1 193.-203.
Jurák Branislav MBK PE Malinovo 06.07.1969 1 193.-203.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 1 193.-203.
Májek Michal MBK PE Malinovo 22.04.1978 1 193.-203.
Balega Martin 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 25.09.2000 1 193.-203.
Hošták Andrej HK Filozof Blava 20.06.1995 1 204.
Kuhn Ivan BPR Bratislava 30.09.1966 1 205.
Trubačík Róbert AC UNIZA Žilina 11.03.1969 1 206.
Kováč Dávid BPR Bratislava 29.08.1988 1 207.-216.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 1 207.-216.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 1 207.-216.
Móder Ladislav MBK PE Malinovo 02.11.1968 1 207.-216.
Bartoš Matej Loko B. Bystrica 02.11.1998 1 207.-216.
Žabka Roman HK Filozof Blava 29.08.1977 1 207.-216.
Pilát Jozef Victory Trebišov 28.04.1967 1 207.-216.
Szilágyi Ladislav Victory Trebišov 05.08.1974 1 207.-216.
Scholtz Peter ŠKB Koliba Blava 21.03.1964 1 207.-216.
Cisár Kamil MBK PE Malinovo 01.05.1980 1 207.-216.
Szép Peter Spoje Bratislava 25.09.1978 1 217.
Šmidovič Marek Spoje Bratislava 05.08.1979 1 218.-220.
Šijak Andrej Loko B. Bystrica 01.03.1987 1 218.-220.
Lenárt Richard HK Filozof Blava 07.09.1973 1 218.-220.
Kessler Matej SC Pohoda Trnava 03.11.1973 1 221.-222.
Görög Tomáš SC Pohoda Trnava 26.01.1986 1 221.-222.
Šoltés Maroš ŠK BENNI Nitra 19.08.1976 1 223.-227.
Lacko Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 04.12.1977 1 223.-227.
Fruhauf Miroslav HK Filozof Blava 20.08.1986 1 223.-227.
Černák Michal Loko B. Bystrica 26.07.1999 1 223.-227.
Čuntala Miloslav BKR Púchov 17.06.1985 1 223.-227.
Orság Matúš BK MI Trenčín 01.03.2002 1 228.-229.
Ondrovič Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 13.05.1991 1 228.-229.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 1 230.-236.
Ledvák Juraj Loko B. Bystrica 17.12.1984 1 230.-236.
Ambrús Miroslav BARBAR Skalica 01.02.1985 1 230.-236.
Hučko Vladimír ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.04.1963 1 230.-236.
Boris Dominik BK Šamorín 01.11.1999 1 230.-236.
Kočiš Ján Tatran Sp. Vlachy 25.06.1954 1 230.-236.
Macher Roman HK Filozof Blava 19.07.1967 1 230.-236.
Hargaš Peter DBK Bratislava 16.04.1980 1 237.-243.
Šišlák Vítězslav Kyklop BC Martin 12.02.1976 1 237.-243.
Macko Miroslav Sokol Ilava 23.03.1984 1 237.-243.
Romaňák Michal VEVA Huncovce 14.04.1999 1 237.-243.
Droppa Matúš HK Filozof Blava 02.03.1978 1 237.-243.
Neupauer Tomáš HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1983 1 237.-243.
Kraus Michal Kyklop BC Martin 09.07.1984 1 237.-243.
Smolka Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.12.1980 1 244.-245.
Solár Marek Lokomotíva Bánov 27.10.1994 1 244.-245.
Budinský Ľubomír Spoje Bratislava 10.05.1958 1 246.-248.
Talčík Peter BK MI Trenčín 04.09.1970 1 246.-248.
Valášek Tomáš Sokol Ilava 30.08.1985 1 246.-248.
Bachleda Matej MŠK BO Sp. Belá 21.06.2002 1 249.-254.
Štupák Michal MŠK BO Sp. Belá 24.01.2002 1 249.-254.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 1 249.-254.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 1 249.-254.
Kočiš Daniel Tatran Sp. Vlachy 30.12.1976 1 249.-254.
Kolek Filip BPR Bratislava 07.06.2001 1 249.-254.
Ondráš Tomáš Sokol Ilava 24.11.1991 1 255.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 1 256.-257.
Egri Július AC UNIZA Žilina 24.06.1976 1 256.-257.
Gažo Matej Sokol Ilava 01.08.1993 1 258.-266.
Cabarka Peter BPR Bratislava 09.12.1996 1 258.-266.
Hrnčár Peter CEVA Trenčín 14.11.1972 1 258.-266.
Kurila Jozef VEVA Huncovce 27.03.1958 1 258.-266.
Blecha Branislav BK Šamorín 01.05.1974 1 258.-266.
Gajdoš Filip MBK PE Malinovo 18.12.1984 1 258.-266.
Mišo Ivan DBK Bratislava 27.02.1966 1 258.-266.
Rychtárik Jakub MBK PE Malinovo 24.09.1991 1 258.-266.
Grosiar Ľubomír BK Šamorín 28.03.1981 1 258.-266.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 1 267.-268.
Kalina Marek Spoje Bratislava 22.11.1976 1 267.-268.
Straka Martin Fénix Bratislava 03.06.1980 1 269.-281.
Fľak Maroš Tatran Sp. Vlachy 05.04.1992 1 269.-281.
Leitmann Ivan Sokol Ilava 23.03.1987 1 269.-281.
Godály Norbert SC Pohoda Trnava 25.01.1976 1 269.-281.
Palica Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 16.03.1989 1 269.-281.
Šlesárik Marián Sokol Ilava 23.05.1966 1 269.-281.
Klačko Ján Sokol Ilava 26.03.1971 1 269.-281.
Horčičák Peter MBK PE Malinovo 30.04.1989 1 269.-281.
Štrokendl Lukáš MBK PE Malinovo 16.02.1993 1 269.-281.
Boďo Pavol DBK Bratislava 19.06.1977 1 269.-281.
Kúdela Stanislav DBK Bratislava 12.12.1971 1 269.-281.
Nižnánsky Martin Fénix Bratislava 25.05.1985 1 269.-281.
Juráš Filip BARBAR Skalica 14.03.1993 1 269.-281.
Vlk Gabriel CEVA Trenčín 31.08.1974 1 282.
Kadlíček Dalibor Sokol Ilava 26.08.1984 1 283.-285.
Jantulík Miroslav AC UNIZA Žilina 23.11.1994 1 283.-285.
Holubek Juraj RSL Bratislava 04.07.1969 1 283.-285.
Šidlo Martin CEVA Trenčín 20.12.1993 1 286.-291.
Mayer Peter AC UNIZA Žilina 18.12.1969 1 286.-291.
Antalovič Dušan Slávia Trnava 18.07.1964 1 286.-291.
Jačmeník Igor DUKLA B. Bystrica 11.11.1987 1 286.-291.
Baraník Marián Spoje Bratislava 14.10.1958 1 286.-291.
Polák Peter Slávia Trnava 12.04.1965 1 286.-291.
Starosta Štefan CEVA Trenčín 23.07.1958 1 292.