Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

94 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Repiská Martina Slávia TU Zvolen 21.10.1995 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1600 3.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 1400 4.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1240 5.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1080 6.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 920 7.
Kašelová Katarína Loko Košice 17.04.1996 760 8.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 620 9.-10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 620 9.-10.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 520 11.-13.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 520 11.-13.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 520 11.-13.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 440 14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 400 15.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 370 16.-17.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 370 16.-17.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 340 18.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 320 19.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 300 20.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 280 21.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 260 22.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 240 23.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 180 24.-26.
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 180 24.-26.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 180 24.-26.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 140 27.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 120 28.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 100 29.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 70 30.-31.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 70 30.-31.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 30 32.-33.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 30 32.-33.
Gogoľová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 09.05.1994 19 34.-36.
Gašparovičová Ľubica CEVA Trenčín 11.07.1995 19 34.-36.
Bundalová Kamila BARBAR Skalica 14.04.2000 19 34.-36.
Čižnárová Jana AS Trenčín 10.09.1993 18 37.
Koribská Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 18 38.
Šipická Jana Fénix Bratislava 17.07.1989 17 39.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 17 40.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 16 41.
Syč-Kriváňová Barbora Loko B. Bystrica 31.07.1991 16 42.
Šlapková Terézia Sokol Ilava 27.05.1972 15 43.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 15 44.-45.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 15 44.-45.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 14 46.
Poláčková Júlia KBC Košice 20.04.1979 12 47.-54.
Janočková Natália HK Filozof Blava 10.12.1994 12 47.-54.
Muranková Lívia Victory Trebišov 27.09.2000 12 47.-54.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 12 47.-54.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 12 47.-54.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 12 47.-54.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 12 47.-54.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 12 47.-54.
Eperješiová Lucia DUKLA B. Bystrica 20.01.1993 9 55.
Salayová Jana Fénix Bratislava 08.06.1980 9 56.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 8 57.
Mindeková Dagmara BK Sabinov 01.02.2002 7 58.-60.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 7 58.-60.
Spišáková Dominika Slávia Trnava 08.04.1999 7 58.-60.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 6 61.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 6 62.-63.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 6 62.-63.
Šerfozoová Klaudia KPŠ Košice 01.12.1996 5 64.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 4 65.
Korim Veronika DBK Bratislava 10.03.1997 2 66.-75.
Egriová Daša AC UNIZA Žilina 21.07.1981 2 66.-75.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 2 66.-75.
Färber Judita BPR Bratislava 08.03.1983 2 66.-75.
Müllerová Lenka Tatran Sp. Vlachy 16.06.1978 2 66.-75.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 2 66.-75.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 2 66.-75.
Šuhajová Ľubica MBK PE Malinovo 18.06.1985 2 66.-75.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 2 66.-75.
Viestová Barbora DBK Bratislava 08.09.1996 2 66.-75.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 1 76.-78.
Gajdošechová Mária Bedminton Piešťany 06.06.1994 1 76.-78.
Fülöpová Ivana RSL Bratislava 23.05.1971 1 76.-78.
Čurillová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 23.10.1982 1 79.-82.
Vícenová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 1 79.-82.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 79.-82.
Pajtašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 11.11.1995 1 79.-82.
Šišláková Bronislava Kyklop BC Martin 23.12.1979 1 83.-88.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 83.-88.
Szieglová Barbora MBK PE Malinovo 11.05.1982 1 83.-88.
Bielčiková Zuzana BK Šamorín 10.04.2001 1 83.-88.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 1 83.-88.
Vnuková Marcela AC UNIZA Žilina 30.04.1981 1 83.-88.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 89.-94.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 89.-94.
Kričková Miroslava Kyklop BC Martin 01.10.1976 1 89.-94.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 89.-94.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 1 89.-94.
Ševtcova Júlia ŠKB Koliba Blava 30.12.1985 1 89.-94.