Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

120 záznamov

1. DOS Rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (MŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Peruňská Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 05.11.2000 1900 1.-2.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1900 1.-2.
Tarcalová Mia PBA Prešov 26.09.2001 1600 3.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1320 4.-5.
Širáková Rebeka Victory Trebišov 22.09.2002 1320 4.-5.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1000 6.-7.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1000 6.-7.
Bálintová Nikoleta DBK Bratislava 06.12.1995 700 8.-9.
Vargová Angelika KPŠ Košice 16.08.1996 700 8.-9.
Foltánová Martina AS Trenčín 05.02.2001 600 10.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 560 11.
Antalová Denisa Spoje Bratislava 22.08.1993 520 12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 480 13.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 440 14.
Popluhárová Vanda Spoje Bratislava 06.01.1986 390 15.-16.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 390 15.-16.
Vojteková Lucia DBK Bratislava 15.07.2001 360 17.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 310 18.-21.
Žiaková Viktória AS Trenčín 09.12.2001 310 18.-21.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 310 18.-21.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 310 18.-21.
Krajčiová Soňa AC UNIZA Žilina 31.07.1999 260 22.
Pelachová Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.10.1999 220 23.-25.
Csonková Katarína KBC Košice 23.08.2001 220 23.-25.
Korpová Petra KPŠ Košice 23.08.1994 220 23.-25.
Baranová Petra PBA Prešov 14.12.1997 160 26.
Surmíková Katarína 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 26.08.1974 140 27.
Nejedlová Jana Spoje Bratislava 05.06.1989 120 28.
Vincurská Barbora CEVA Trenčín 12.09.1983 100 29.
Pevná Viktória BK GMH Hnúšťa 23.06.1996 70 30.-31.
Slatinská Zdenka BK GMH Hnúšťa 13.03.2002 70 30.-31.
Jargašová Katarína CEVA Trenčín 23.03.1993 40 32.
Markechová Jana BK MI Trenčín 15.03.1986 20 33.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 20 34.
Vícenová Daša HK Filozof Blava 01.07.1984 19 35.
Remenárová Martina CEVA Trenčín 14.04.1989 19 36.
Tekeľová Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 22.07.1978 18 37.
Vranová Petronela BK MI Trenčín 01.08.1998 18 38.-39.
Budkeová Petra DBK Bratislava 01.12.1995 18 38.-39.
Kuchárová Ivana KPŠ Košice 04.09.1992 17 40.
Tamaškovičová Nina Spoje Bratislava 12.05.1989 16 41.
Kesslerová Veronika SC Pohoda Trnava 21.12.2002 16 42.
Malecká Rebeka KBC Košice 24.10.1999 15 43.
Fülӧpová Dana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.07.1967 15 44.
Šurková Eva Sokol Ilava 20.12.1978 14 45.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 13 46.-48.
Koribská Eva Mária AC UNIZA Žilina 04.05.1994 13 46.-48.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 13 46.-48.
Streharski Alžbeta Spoje Bratislava 13.09.1972 12 49.
Muranková Anna Victory Trebišov 16.07.1975 11 50.-52.
Andrejková Sylvia CEVA Trenčín 20.07.1979 11 50.-52.
Stašaková Martina VEVA Huncovce 06.03.1977 11 50.-52.
Antošková Katarína DUKLA B. Bystrica 30.12.1977 10 53.
Knappová Richarda Kyklop BC Martin 06.02.1994 10 54.-55.
Maťková Ľubica BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.08.1973 10 54.-55.
Eliášková Adriana CEVA Trenčín 02.09.1967 9 56.
Bálintová Alžbeta Družst. Klenovec 20.07.2002 7 57.-62.
Palčeková Klára Sokol Ilava 21.12.2000 7 57.-62.
Hránková Dagmar BARBAR Skalica 31.07.1973 7 57.-62.
Mrázová Monika KGB Rožňava 04.01.1968 7 57.-62.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 7 57.-62.
Glončáková Miroslava BC Lipt. Mikuláš 25.04.1978 7 57.-62.
Hulínová Zdenka BKR Púchov 20.03.1985 5 63.
Hlavačková Sylvia Gym. Partizánske 15.02.1973 5 64.
Horváthová Naďa Spoje Bratislava 27.03.1996 4 65.
Skákalová Eva RSL Bratislava 08.09.1968 4 66.
Tarasseková Renáta BK Nitra 15.06.1976 3 67.
Hájeková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 26.04.1989 3 68.
Malinkovičová Lucia Sokol Ilava 24.01.1982 2 69.
Hladík Scholtz Barbara ŠKB Koliba Blava 23.10.1991 2 70.
Maníková Veronika MŠK BO Sp. Belá 11.09.1986 1 71.
Gajdošechová Mária Bedminton Piešťany 06.06.1994 1 72.-73.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1 72.-73.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 1 74.-81.
Kuttnerová Eva CEVA Trenčín 03.03.1965 1 74.-81.
Mančušková Hana Lokomotíva Bánov 30.07.1998 1 74.-81.
Gahérová Lenka HK Filozof Blava 25.08.1978 1 74.-81.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 1 74.-81.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 1 74.-81.
Kalinayová Klaudia BK Sabinov 08.01.1999 1 74.-81.
Balentová Diana VEVA Huncovce 01.08.1973 1 74.-81.
Kuhnová Eliška BPR Bratislava 14.04.2002 1 82.
Fekečová Monika AC UNIZA Žilina 27.09.1974 1 83.
Hrčkuľáková Magdaléna BKZL Zákamenné 29.10.1981 1 84.
Kočišová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 13.04.1955 1 85.-91.
Baginová Jana HK Filozof Blava 21.05.1988 1 85.-91.
Šimáčková Erika BKR Púchov 20.02.1990 1 85.-91.
Šabíková Lenka MBK PE Malinovo 28.12.1986 1 85.-91.
Eperješiová Lucia DUKLA B. Bystrica 20.01.1993 1 85.-91.
Šterdasová Ľudmila ŠK BENNI Nitra 24.10.1961 1 85.-91.
Syč-Kriváňová Henrieta Loko B. Bystrica 27.02.1964 1 85.-91.
Krajmerová Tatiana ŠK BENNI Nitra 04.03.1960 1 92.-96.
Peruňská Drahotína RSL Bratislava 27.01.1976 1 92.-96.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 1 92.-96.
Krištofiaková Eva Fénix Bratislava 21.01.1977 1 92.-96.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 1 92.-96.
Scholtzová Eva ŠKB Koliba Blava 24.06.1965 1 97.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 1 98.-103.
Salayová Jana Fénix Bratislava 08.06.1980 1 98.-103.
Brziaková Ivana HK Filozof Blava 01.09.1968 1 98.-103.
Šlesariková Tatiana Sokol Ilava 08.02.1995 1 98.-103.
Garanová Alena MŠK BO Sp. Belá 13.11.1993 1 98.-103.
Čurillová Katarína Tatran Sp. Vlachy 23.10.1982 1 98.-103.
Jakovlevová Martina 1. PBK Jakarta Blava 03.01.1975 1 104.
Bobová Eva Kyklop BC Martin 27.10.1972 1 105.-107.
Kesslerová Lucia SC Pohoda Trnava 18.07.1975 1 105.-107.
Sokolová Michaela Fénix Bratislava 27.05.1984 1 105.-107.
Zavacká Jana ŠKB Koliba Blava 16.02.1982 1 108.
Georgieva Rositsa Fénix Bratislava 13.10.1982 1 109.-112.
Špinlerová Katarína BK Sabinov 24.05.1980 1 109.-112.
Švecová Svetlana DBK Bratislava 27.12.1995 1 109.-112.
Beratšová Adriana Kyklop BC Martin 28.12.1993 1 109.-112.
Benešová Andrea MBK PE Malinovo 31.03.1977 1 113.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 1 114.
Káčeriková Miroslava AC UNIZA Žilina 19.03.1991 1 115.-119.
Bohúnová Jarmila SC Pohoda Trnava 29.08.1969 1 115.-119.
Blahová Slávka BK Šamorín 02.05.1966 1 115.-119.
Procházková Kornélia BK Šamorín 26.10.1966 1 115.-119.
Turanská Katarína Kyklop BC Martin 16.06.1972 1 115.-119.
Ševtcova Júlia ŠKB Koliba Blava 30.12.1985 1 120.