Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

205 záznamov

2. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1900 1.-2.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1900 1.-2.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1600 3.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 1240 4.-6.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1240 4.-6.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1240 4.-6.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 920 7.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 700 8.-9.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 700 8.-9.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 560 10.-12.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 560 10.-12.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 560 10.-12.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 440 13.-15.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 440 13.-15.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 440 13.-15.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 380 16.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 360 17.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 340 18.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 320 19.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 300 20.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 280 21.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 260 22.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 240 23.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 220 24.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 160 25.-27.
Slosiarik Samuel KPŠ Košice 29.01.2003 160 25.-27.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 160 25.-27.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 120 28.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 100 29.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 80 30.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 60 31.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 40 32.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 20 33.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 20 34.-35.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 20 34.-35.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 19 36.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 18 37.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 18 38.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 17 39.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 17 40.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1900 1.-2.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1900 1.-2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1240 3.-7.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 1240 3.-7.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1240 3.-7.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1240 3.-7.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 1240 3.-7.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 700 8.-9.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 700 8.-9.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 600 10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 560 11.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 520 12.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 460 13.-14.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 460 13.-14.
Petro Šimon KBC Košice 04.03.2004 380 15.-17.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 380 15.-17.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 380 15.-17.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 340 18.
Trnavský Jozef Družst. Klenovec 04.11.2003 300 19.-21.
Páleš Stanislav Družst. Klenovec 14.02.2004 300 19.-21.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 300 19.-21.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 260 22.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 240 23.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 220 24.
Mitocha Jozef BK MI Trenčín 18.05.2004 180 25.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 150 26.-27.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 150 26.-27.
Turek Andrej BK MI Trenčín 07.04.2004 120 28.
András Patrik KBC Košice 06.07.2004 100 29.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 80 30.
Domiňák Tomáš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 29.08.2004 50 31.-32.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 50 31.-32.
Kalný Ondrej Spoje Bratislava 18.07.2003 20 33.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 20 34.-35.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 20 34.-35.
Borgula Jakub BK Šamorín 08.05.2003 19 36.
Bystrický Šimon BPR Bratislava 06.06.2003 18 37.
Patkoš Tomáš Spoje Bratislava 06.01.2004 18 38.-39.
Rádik Michal AC UNIZA Žilina 19.08.2004 18 38.-39.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 17 40.
Suchý Simeon BKK Sliač 19.02.2004 2000 1.
Radoczi Peter Loko Košice 13.10.2003 1800 2.
Kadlec Sebastián BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1600 3.
Karpják Boris PBA Prešov 24.06.2003 1400 4.
Kudláč Lukáš Slávia Trnava 23.08.2003 1160 5.-6.
Huppert Peter Loko Košice 26.08.2003 1160 5.-6.
Ivanko Daniel Loko Košice 14.10.2003 920 7.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 760 8.
Butaš David Spoje Bratislava 12.05.2003 620 9.-10.
Diro Ľuboslav PBA Prešov 20.11.2003 620 9.-10.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 560 11.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 520 12.
Gunda Timon Spoje Bratislava 23.04.2004 480 13.
Kajda Alex CEVA Trenčín 18.03.2003 440 14.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 400 15.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 370 16.-17.
Duleba Alex PBA Prešov 18.09.2004 370 16.-17.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 340 18.
Pavlovič Adam KBC Košice 03.10.2004 320 19.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 300 20.
Fraštia Šimon BPR Bratislava 24.08.2004 280 21.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 260 22.
Jozek Martin CEVA Trenčín 18.05.2003 240 23.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1600 3.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1160 4.-7.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1160 4.-7.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1160 4.-7.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1160 4.-7.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 700 8.-9.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 700 8.-9.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 600 10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 540 11.-12.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 540 11.-12.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 460 13.-14.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 460 13.-14.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 400 15.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 370 16.-17.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 370 16.-17.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 330 18.-19.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 330 18.-19.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 300 20.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 270 21.-22.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 270 21.-22.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 240 23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 220 24.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 180 25.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 160 26.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 140 27.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 120 28.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 100 29.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 80 30.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 60 31.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 40 32.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 20 33.-35.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 20 33.-35.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 33.-35.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 19 36.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 18 37.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 18 38.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 17 39.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1900 1.-2.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1900 1.-2.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 1600 3.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 1240 4.-6.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1240 4.-6.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1240 4.-6.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 840 7.-8.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 840 7.-8.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 640 9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 540 10.-13.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 540 10.-13.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 540 10.-13.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 540 10.-13.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 440 14.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 390 15.-16.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 390 15.-16.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 360 17.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 340 18.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 320 19.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 300 20.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 280 21.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 260 22.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 240 23.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 220 24.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 180 25.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 160 26.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 140 27.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 120 28.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 100 29.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 80 30.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 50 31.-32.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 50 31.-32.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 20 33.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 20 34.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 2000 1.
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 1800 2.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 1600 3.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 1400 4.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1160 5.-6.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 1160 5.-6.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 920 7.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 760 8.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 620 9.-10.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 620 9.-10.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 540 11.-12.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 540 11.-12.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 480 13.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 440 14.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 400 15.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 370 16.-17.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 370 16.-17.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 340 18.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 320 19.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 300 20.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 280 21.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 260 22.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 240 23.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 220 24.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 170 25.-26.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 170 25.-26.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 130 27.-28.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 130 27.-28.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 100 29.