Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

39 záznamov

2. U19 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Tomčová Natália Loko Košice 27.05.2003 2000 1.
Telehaničová Michaela Loko Košice 31.03.2004 1800 2.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 1600 3.
Slosiariková Sofia Loko Košice 20.09.2004 1160 4.-7.
Štroffeková Dáša BK MI Trenčín 20.07.2003 1160 4.-7.
Streharski Simona Spoje Bratislava 25.11.2003 1160 4.-7.
Slobodová Natália Spoje Bratislava 16.05.2004 1160 4.-7.
Kadlecová Olívia BKR Púchov 23.09.2004 700 8.-9.
Haldová Katarína Spoje Bratislava 01.08.2004 700 8.-9.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 600 10.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 540 11.-12.
Hlavačková Zina KPŠ Košice 03.02.2003 540 11.-12.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 460 13.-14.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 460 13.-14.
Francisková Patrícia KGB Rožňava 22.04.2003 400 15.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 370 16.-17.
Balušeskulová Katarína KPŠ Košice 09.11.2003 370 16.-17.
Holienčíková Nina AC UNIZA Žilina 15.07.2004 330 18.-19.
Švachová Nina BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2003 330 18.-19.
Mihóková Rebeka KGB Rožňava 23.12.2004 300 20.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 270 21.-22.
Macková Andrea FaB ATU Košice 26.04.2003 270 21.-22.
Chmurovičová Júlia PBA Prešov 26.01.2003 240 23.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 220 24.
Kačmárová Lucia VEVA Huncovce 31.03.2004 180 25.
Zaťková Lýdia AC UNIZA Žilina 07.09.2004 160 26.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 140 27.
Mačičáková Naďa MŠK BO Sp. Belá 04.09.2004 120 28.
Szováková Kamilla KBC Košice 30.07.2003 100 29.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 80 30.
Serbáková Michaela ŠK BENNI Nitra 16.04.2004 60 31.
Baková Lucia ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 09.07.2003 40 32.
Hargašová Miroslava BPR Bratislava 14.01.2003 20 33.-35.
Mrázová Tamara Lokomotíva Bánov 22.07.2004 20 33.-35.
Hríbiková Lucia CEVA Trenčín 11.09.2003 20 33.-35.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 19 36.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 18 37.
Štanská Eva AC UNIZA Žilina 08.10.2004 18 38.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 17 39.