Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

375 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1240 5.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 6.-7.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 6.-7.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 760 8.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 620 9.-10.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 620 9.-10.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 560 11.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 520 12.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 480 13.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 440 14.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 400 15.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 380 16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 360 17.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 340 18.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 320 19.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 290 20.-21.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 290 20.-21.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 260 22.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 240 23.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 200 24.-25.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 200 24.-25.
Vajdík Lukáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 14.09.2005 160 26.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 140 27.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 120 28.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 50 29.-34.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 50 29.-34.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 50 29.-34.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 50 29.-34.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 50 29.-34.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 50 29.-34.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 19 35.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 19 36.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 18 37.-39.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 18 37.-39.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 18 37.-39.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 17 40.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 15 41.-48.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 15 41.-48.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 15 41.-48.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 15 41.-48.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 15 41.-48.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 12 49.-51.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 12 49.-51.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 12 49.-51.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 11 52.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 10 53.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 10 54.-55.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 10 54.-55.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 7 56.-64.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 7 56.-64.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 7 56.-64.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 7 56.-64.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 7 56.-64.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 7 56.-64.
Válek Matej KPŠ Košice 05.03.2007 4 65.-67.
Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 4 65.-67.
Suchanovský Štefan BK ZŠ Lendak 29.11.2007 4 65.-67.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1160 5.-6.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1160 5.-6.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 920 7.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 760 8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 640 9.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 580 10.-11.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 580 10.-11.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 520 12.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 480 13.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 440 14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 400 15.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 370 16.-17.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 370 16.-17.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 330 18.-19.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 330 18.-19.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 290 20.-21.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 290 20.-21.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 240 22.-24.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 240 22.-24.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 240 22.-24.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 180 25.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 160 26.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 140 27.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 120 28.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 100 29.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 50 30.-33.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 50 30.-33.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 50 30.-33.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 50 30.-33.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 20 34.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 19 35.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 16 36.-46.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 16 36.-46.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 16 36.-46.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 16 36.-46.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 16 36.-46.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 16 36.-46.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 16 36.-46.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 16 36.-46.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 16 36.-46.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 16 36.-46.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 16 36.-46.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 13 47.-48.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 13 47.-48.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 12 49.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 12 50.-51.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 12 50.-51.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 9 52.-59.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 9 52.-59.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 9 52.-59.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 9 52.-59.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 9 52.-59.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 9 52.-59.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 9 52.-59.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 9 52.-59.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 7 60.
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1800 2.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1500 3.-4.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1240 5.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 1080 6.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 920 7.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 760 8.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 640 9.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 600 10.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 560 11.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 520 12.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 480 13.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 440 14.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 400 15.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 360 16.-18.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 360 16.-18.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 360 16.-18.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 310 19.-20.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 310 19.-20.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 280 21.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 240 22.-24.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 240 22.-24.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 240 22.-24.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 180 25.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 160 26.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 110 27.-30.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 110 27.-30.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 110 27.-30.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 110 27.-30.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 40 31.-33.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 40 31.-33.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 40 31.-33.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 18 34.-43.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 18 34.-43.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 18 34.-43.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 18 34.-43.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 18 34.-43.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 18 34.-43.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 18 34.-43.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 18 34.-43.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 18 34.-43.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 18 34.-43.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 15 44.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1600 2.-4.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1600 2.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1600 2.-4.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1240 5.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 1080 6.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 920 7.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 760 8.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 640 9.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 600 10.
Lázárová Natália KPŠ Košice 05.08.2005 560 11.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 520 12.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 480 13.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 440 14.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 400 15.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 380 16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 360 17.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 340 18.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 320 19.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 300 20.
Šillingová Sofia KPŠ Košice 22.12.2006 280 21.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 260 22.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 240 23.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 220 24.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 180 25.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 160 26.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 140 27.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 120 28.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 100 29.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 70 30.-31.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 70 30.-31.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 40 32.
Baková Ivana ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 12.06.2005 20 33.
Pastulová Alexandra Loko Košice 13.01.2006 20 34.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 19 35.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 19 36.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 18 37.-38.
Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.05.2006 18 37.-38.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 17 39.-40.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 17 39.-40.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 41.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 16 42.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 15 43.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 15 44.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 14 45.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 13 46.-50.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 13 46.-50.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 13 46.-50.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 13 46.-50.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 13 46.-50.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 11 51.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 11 52.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 10 53.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 9 54.-56.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 9 54.-56.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 9 54.-56.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 8 57.
Šimková Cecília KGB Rožňava 22.11.2005 8 58.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 7 59.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 5 60.-68.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 5 60.-68.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 5 60.-68.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 5 60.-68.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 5 60.-68.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 5 60.-68.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 5 60.-68.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 5 60.-68.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 5 60.-68.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 2 69.-70.
Lizáková Valentína BK ZŠ Lendak 20.08.2006 2 69.-70.
Záňová Natália KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.05.2005 1 71.-73.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 1 71.-73.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 1 71.-73.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 1 74.
Koščáková Natália BK ZŠ Lendak 09.04.2006 1 75.-76.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 1 75.-76.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 1 77.-81.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 1 77.-81.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 1 77.-81.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 1 77.-81.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 1 77.-81.
Vilkovská Nikola ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 1 82.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1320 4.-5.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1320 4.-5.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 6.-7.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 6.-7.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 760 8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 640 9.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 600 10.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 560 11.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 520 12.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 480 13.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 440 14.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 400 15.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 380 16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 360 17.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 330 18.-19.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 18.-19.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 300 20.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 270 21.-22.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 270 21.-22.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 240 23.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 220 24.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 180 25.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 160 26.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 130 27.-28.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 130 27.-28.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 100 29.
Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.05.2006 70 30.-31.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 70 30.-31.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 40 32.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 33.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 20 34.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 19 35.-37.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 19 35.-37.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 19 35.-37.
Šimková Cecília KGB Rožňava 22.11.2005 18 38.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 17 39.-42.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 17 39.-42.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 17 39.-42.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 17 39.-42.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 14 43.-47.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 14 43.-47.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 14 43.-47.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 14 43.-47.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 14 43.-47.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 13 48.-49.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 13 48.-49.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 12 50.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 10 51.-57.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 10 51.-57.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 10 51.-57.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 10 51.-57.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 10 51.-57.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 10 51.-57.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 10 51.-57.
Záňová Natália KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.05.2005 8 58.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 6 59.-64.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 6 59.-64.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 6 59.-64.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 6 59.-64.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 6 59.-64.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 6 59.-64.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 4 65.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 2 66.-72.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 2 66.-72.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 2 66.-72.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 2 66.-72.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 2 66.-72.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 2 66.-72.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 2 66.-72.
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1800 2.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1500 3.-4.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1500 3.-4.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1240 5.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1080 6.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 920 7.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 700 8.-9.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 700 8.-9.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 600 10.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 560 11.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 520 12.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 480 13.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 440 14.
Hodásová Laura BK Rim. Sobota 29.06.2005 390 15.-16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 390 15.-16.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 360 17.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 340 18.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 320 19.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 300 20.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 280 21.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 260 22.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 240 23.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 220 24.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 170 25.-26.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 170 25.-26.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 100 27.-31.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 100 27.-31.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 100 27.-31.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 100 27.-31.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 100 27.-31.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 30 32.-33.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 30 32.-33.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 20 34.-35.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 20 34.-35.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 18 36.-39.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 18 36.-39.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 18 36.-39.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 18 36.-39.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 16 40.-42.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 16 40.-42.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 16 40.-42.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 14 43.-50.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 14 43.-50.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 14 43.-50.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 14 43.-50.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 14 43.-50.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 14 43.-50.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 14 43.-50.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 14 43.-50.