Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

67 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 1800 2.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1500 3.-4.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1500 3.-4.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1240 5.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 1000 6.-7.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1000 6.-7.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 760 8.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 620 9.-10.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 620 9.-10.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 560 11.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 520 12.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 480 13.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 440 14.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 400 15.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 380 16.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 360 17.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 340 18.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 320 19.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 290 20.-21.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 290 20.-21.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 260 22.
Kolibár Adam KPŠ Košice 15.03.2006 240 23.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 200 24.-25.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 200 24.-25.
Vajdík Lukáš ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 14.09.2005 160 26.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 140 27.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 120 28.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 50 29.-34.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 50 29.-34.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 50 29.-34.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 50 29.-34.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 50 29.-34.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 50 29.-34.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 19 35.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 19 36.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 18 37.-39.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 18 37.-39.
Bobko Samuel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 23.03.2006 18 37.-39.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 17 40.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 15 41.-48.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 15 41.-48.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 15 41.-48.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 15 41.-48.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 15 41.-48.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 15 41.-48.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 12 49.-51.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 12 49.-51.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 12 49.-51.
Mistrík Adam ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.04.2006 11 52.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 10 53.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 10 54.-55.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 10 54.-55.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 7 56.-64.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 7 56.-64.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 7 56.-64.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 7 56.-64.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 7 56.-64.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 7 56.-64.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 7 56.-64.
Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 4 65.-67.
Suchanovský Štefan BK ZŠ Lendak 29.11.2007 4 65.-67.
Válek Matej KPŠ Košice 05.03.2007 4 65.-67.