Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

60 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Pavlík Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 18.02.2005 2000 1.
Petrovič Peter Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2005 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1600 3.
Gabrhel Martin BKR Púchov 28.08.2005 1400 4.
Vojtek Lukáš BKR Púchov 12.05.2005 1160 5.-6.
Plevák Matej BKR Púchov 22.02.2005 1160 5.-6.
Závodský Matúš CEVA Trenčín 10.01.2005 920 7.
Dzurňák Ján KPŠ Košice 28.09.2005 760 8.
Streharski Viktor Spoje Bratislava 01.07.2005 640 9.
Poláček Matúš KBC Košice 07.02.2006 580 10.-11.
András Dominik KBC Košice 14.08.2006 580 10.-11.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 520 12.
Ondrejčák Gregor BPR Bratislava 20.06.2006 480 13.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 440 14.
Bielesch Ivan Bedminton Piešťany 01.12.2006 400 15.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 370 16.-17.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 370 16.-17.
Džobanik Samuel BC Prešov 14.03.2006 330 18.-19.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 330 18.-19.
Krause Markus ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 17.01.2006 290 20.-21.
Tomka Ján ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 16.08.2005 290 20.-21.
Foriš Timotej BC Prešov 04.09.2006 240 22.-24.
Hajduch Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.06.2005 240 22.-24.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 240 22.-24.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 180 25.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 160 26.
Pernis Daniel BK MI Trenčín 20.04.2005 140 27.
Hutník Adam ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 06.10.2005 120 28.
Dubecký David BARBAR Skalica 10.06.2005 100 29.
Foriš Samuel BC Prešov 22.05.2005 50 30.-33.
Romaňak Matúš BC Prešov 20.03.2006 50 30.-33.
Spratek Tomáš BC Prešov 26.10.2005 50 30.-33.
Marton Timon Jakub BC Prešov 23.11.2005 50 30.-33.
Kapičák Matúš KBŠ Dolný Kubín 22.05.2005 20 34.
Pintrava Martin AC UNIZA Žilina 08.05.2006 19 35.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 16 36.-46.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 16 36.-46.
Leško Samuel BC Prešov 26.08.2006 16 36.-46.
Čarnogurský Michal BK MI Trenčín 28.12.2006 16 36.-46.
Bučko Adam Bedminton Piešťany 13.07.2006 16 36.-46.
Imrich Benjamín BC Prešov 07.04.2006 16 36.-46.
Kašper Matej BC Prešov 13.03.2006 16 36.-46.
Kovaľ Kočiš Jakub BC Prešov 29.12.2006 16 36.-46.
Tverdík Lukáš BC Prešov 21.11.2006 16 36.-46.
Ocsenáš Martin BC Prešov 24.10.2006 16 36.-46.
Garnier Philippe BC Prešov 30.08.2006 16 36.-46.
Halčin Tomáš BK ZŠ Lendak 16.10.2005 13 47.-48.
Koščák Ján BK ZŠ Lendak 08.02.2006 13 47.-48.
Moško Daniel BKR Púchov 22.11.2005 12 49.
Dunčko Dominik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 29.11.2005 12 50.-51.
Bartko Martin Gabriel ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 02.06.2006 12 50.-51.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 9 52.-59.
Kralovanský Šimon BC Prešov 19.12.2006 9 52.-59.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 9 52.-59.
Kozma Damián BC Prešov 18.09.2006 9 52.-59.
Mikloš Patrik BC Prešov 07.12.2006 9 52.-59.
Šutko Ondrej BC Prešov 20.06.2006 9 52.-59.
Straka Branislav Daniel BC Prešov 14.07.2006 9 52.-59.
Dudaščík Adam BC Prešov 01.03.2006 9 52.-59.
Chudík Samuel AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2006 7 60.