Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

72 záznamov

3. U17 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (ŠŽ)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Výbochová Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 16.10.2005 2000 1.
Ivanovičová Johanka Spoje Bratislava 08.12.2006 1800 2.
Stašková Ester PBA Prešov 20.04.2005 1600 3.
Michalková Nina Milada BKR Púchov 24.01.2005 1320 4.-5.
Skorkovská Lea BKR Púchov 31.05.2005 1320 4.-5.
Vašatová Lucia AS Trenčín 04.02.2006 1000 6.-7.
Vojtíšková Ela AS Trenčín 10.10.2006 1000 6.-7.
Černajová Monika KGB Rožňava 27.02.2005 760 8.
Michalková Timea BK MI Trenčín 18.08.2005 640 9.
Valentíková Ema KPŠ Košice 01.08.2005 600 10.
Bieleschová Paulína Bedminton Piešťany 06.07.2005 560 11.
Kublová Anna Bedminton Piešťany 26.01.2005 520 12.
Bogušová Dušana KBC Košice 22.10.2005 480 13.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 440 14.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 400 15.
Beneová Bianka KGB Rožňava 07.03.2006 380 16.
Kozloková Iveta ŠK Hrachovo 03.11.2005 360 17.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 330 18.-19.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 330 18.-19.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 300 20.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 270 21.-22.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 270 21.-22.
Skalická Táňa BK MI Trenčín 14.04.2006 240 23.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 220 24.
Ďurmeková Júlia KBŠ Dolný Kubín 21.07.2005 180 25.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 160 26.
Rustemova Diana Bedminton Piešťany 07.05.2006 130 27.-28.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 130 27.-28.
Pokorná Ella KBC Košice 31.07.2006 100 29.
Makarová Tamara BC Prešov 11.05.2006 70 30.-31.
Doležalová Ema BC Prešov 16.11.2005 70 30.-31.
Netoličková Eliška KGB Rožňava 01.02.2006 40 32.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 33.
Seitlerová Sofia Bedminton Piešťany 21.04.2005 20 34.
Múdra Michaela BK MI Trenčín 24.11.2005 19 35.-37.
Jenčová Barbora BK MI Trenčín 10.04.2006 19 35.-37.
Lehocká Petra BK MI Trenčín 03.11.2006 19 35.-37.
Šimková Cecília KGB Rožňava 22.11.2005 18 38.
Balážová Katarína BK MI Trenčín 08.09.2006 17 39.-42.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 17 39.-42.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 17 39.-42.
Mareková Zuzana BK MI Trenčín 01.02.2006 17 39.-42.
Mihóková Petra KGB Rožňava 25.06.2006 14 43.-47.
Fečová Simona BC Prešov 15.10.2006 14 43.-47.
Semanová Soňa BC Prešov 02.08.2006 14 43.-47.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 14 43.-47.
Krištanová Alexandra BC Prešov 31.01.2006 14 43.-47.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 13 48.-49.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 13 48.-49.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 12 50.
Kručayová Teresa BC Prešov 15.03.2006 10 51.-57.
Chmeliarová Lenka BC Prešov 12.06.2006 10 51.-57.
Križalkovičová Simona BC Prešov 22.11.2005 10 51.-57.
Dudeková Karina BC Prešov 19.10.2005 10 51.-57.
Gutisová Laura BC Prešov 15.11.2005 10 51.-57.
Mikulová Sofia BC Prešov 09.01.2006 10 51.-57.
Martausová Noémi BC Prešov 30.12.2005 10 51.-57.
Záňová Natália KBŠ Dolný Kubín 12.05.2005 8 58.
Galliková Antónia BK ZŠ Lendak 03.08.2006 6 59.-64.
Fudalyová Michaela BK ZŠ Lendak 04.07.2006 6 59.-64.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 6 59.-64.
Hadušovská Vanda ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 6 59.-64.
Húdeková Lívia KPŠ Košice 29.07.2006 6 59.-64.
Hadušovská Simona ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.12.2006 6 59.-64.
Kováčová Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 03.11.2005 4 65.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 2 66.-72.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 2 66.-72.
Olexová Naďa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 03.10.2006 2 66.-72.
Sedláková Romana BC Prešov 10.06.2006 2 66.-72.
Krajňáková Kristína BC Prešov 03.03.2006 2 66.-72.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 2 66.-72.
Vaiti Mimoza BC Prešov 13.12.2006 2 66.-72.