Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

343 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2000 1.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1800 2.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1400 3.-5.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1400 3.-5.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1400 3.-5.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1080 6.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 920 7.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 700 8.-9.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 700 8.-9.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 600 10.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 560 11.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 520 12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 480 13.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 440 14.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 400 15.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 380 16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 360 17.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 340 18.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 320 19.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 300 20.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 240 23.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 200 24.-25.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 200 24.-25.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 160 26.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 140 27.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 120 28.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 90 29.-30.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 90 29.-30.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 40 31.-33.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 40 31.-33.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 19 34.-36.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 19 34.-36.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 19 34.-36.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 18 37.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 18 38.-39.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 18 38.-39.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 17 40.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 16 41.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 15 42.-44.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 15 42.-44.
Maliňák Mikuláš KBC Košice 11.03.2007 15 42.-44.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 14 45.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 14 46.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 13 47.-48.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 13 47.-48.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 12 49.-51.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 12 49.-51.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 12 49.-51.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 10 52.-54.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 10 52.-54.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 10 52.-54.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 9 55.-57.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 9 55.-57.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 9 55.-57.
Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 7 58.-60.
Válek Matej KPŠ Košice 05.03.2007 7 58.-60.
Suchanovský Štefan BK ZŠ Lendak 29.11.2007 7 58.-60.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 6 61.
Muráň Sebastián AC UNIZA Žilina 22.05.2007 6 62.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1800 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1600 3.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1400 4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1240 5.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1080 6.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 920 7.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 760 8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 640 9.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 600 10.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 540 11.-12.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 540 11.-12.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 480 13.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 440 14.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 390 15.-16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 390 15.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 360 17.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 340 18.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 320 19.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 300 20.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 240 23.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 220 24.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 180 25.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 160 26.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 130 27.-28.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 130 27.-28.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 80 29.-31.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 80 29.-31.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 80 29.-31.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 40 32.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 20 33.-34.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 20 33.-34.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 19 35.-37.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 19 35.-37.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 19 35.-37.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 18 38.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 17 39.-40.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 17 39.-40.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 16 41.-44.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 16 41.-44.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 16 41.-44.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 16 41.-44.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 14 45.-46.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 13 47.-48.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 13 47.-48.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 12 49.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 12 50.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 11 51.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 11 52.-53.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 11 52.-53.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 10 54.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2000 1.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1800 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1600 3.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 1400 4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1240 5.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1080 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 920 7.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 760 8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 640 9.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 600 10.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 560 11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 520 12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 480 13.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 440 14.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 400 15.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 380 16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 360 17.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 340 18.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 320 19.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 300 20.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 280 21.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 260 22.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 230 23.-24.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 230 23.-24.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 180 25.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 140 26.-28.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 140 26.-28.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 140 26.-28.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 100 29.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 80 30.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 40 31.-33.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 19 34.-38.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 19 34.-38.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 19 34.-38.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 19 34.-38.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 19 34.-38.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 17 39.-40.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 17 39.-40.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 16 41.-42.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 16 41.-42.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 15 43.-44.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 15 43.-44.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 14 45.-46.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 13 47.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 13 48.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 2000 1.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1400 4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1240 5.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1080 6.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 920 7.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 760 8.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 640 9.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 600 10.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 560 11.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 520 12.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 480 13.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 440 14.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 400 15.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 380 16.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 360 17.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 340 18.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 320 19.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 300 20.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 280 21.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 260 22.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 240 23.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 220 24.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 180 25.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 160 26.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 140 27.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 110 28.-29.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 110 28.-29.
Krestová Kristína KBC Košice 01.07.2009 80 30.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 40 31.-33.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 40 31.-33.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 20 34.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 19 35.
Bérešová Nella KBC Košice 10.08.2009 19 36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 18 37.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 18 38.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 17 39.
Szováková Dominika KBC Košice 14.02.2009 17 40.-41.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 17 40.-41.
Buňová Zuzana AC UNIZA Žilina 22.05.2007 16 42.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 15 43.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 15 44.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 14 45.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 14 46.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 12 47.-52.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 12 47.-52.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 12 47.-52.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 12 47.-52.
Ščasná Petra BC Prešov 21.06.2007 12 47.-52.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 12 47.-52.
Goldiánová Karin Loko Košice 28.08.2007 10 53.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 9 54.-56.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 9 54.-56.
Čmelíková Tara BC Prešov 04.12.2009 9 54.-56.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 8 57.-58.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 8 57.-58.
Ivanková Alexandra AC UNIZA Žilina 12.03.2007 7 59.-60.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 7 59.-60.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 6 61.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 6 62.
Borovská Simona AC UNIZA Žilina 14.07.2009 5 63.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 4 64.-69.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 4 64.-69.
Petrušková Laura BC Prešov 03.04.2007 4 64.-69.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 4 64.-69.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 4 64.-69.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 4 64.-69.
Prievozníková Emma AC UNIZA Žilina 29.05.2009 2 70.
Svrčková Katarína AC UNIZA Žilina 13.07.2009 1 71.-72.
Jarušková Simona BK Nitra 23.02.2007 1 71.-72.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 1 73.-74.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 1 73.-74.
Vilkovská Nikola ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 1 75.-76.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 1 75.-76.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 1600 3.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 1400 4.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 1240 5.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1080 6.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 920 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 760 8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 640 9.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 600 10.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 560 11.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 520 12.
Fischer Kristína SC Pohoda Trnava 06.04.2009 460 13.-14.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 460 13.-14.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 400 15.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 380 16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 360 17.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 340 18.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 320 19.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 290 20.-21.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 290 20.-21.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 260 22.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 240 23.
Bednárová Lenka BC Prešov 22.05.2007 220 24.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 180 25.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 150 26.-27.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 150 26.-27.
Čabová Alexandra BK MI Trenčín 07.06.2007 90 28.-31.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 90 28.-31.
Vitková Lucia BK MI Trenčín 25.11.2007 90 28.-31.
Seitlerová Lujza Bedminton Piešťany 05.09.2007 90 28.-31.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 40 32.
Mularčíková Miroslava BC Prešov 10.07.2007 20 33.-34.
Molitorisová Sára BC Prešov 18.04.2007 20 33.-34.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 19 35.-36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 19 35.-36.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 18 37.-39.
Kublová Alžbeta Bedminton Piešťany 27.06.2007 18 37.-39.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 18 37.-39.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 17 40.
Arendáčová Alica BC Prešov 17.03.2007 16 41.
Luczyová Alexandra KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.07.2007 16 42.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 15 43.-44.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 15 43.-44.
Hadviždžáková Lýdia BC Prešov 24.04.2007 14 45.-48.
Mičková Eliška BC Prešov 13.09.2007 14 45.-48.
Obročníková Linda BC Prešov 22.08.2007 14 45.-48.
Kahunová Juliana BC Prešov 22.03.2007 14 45.-48.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 12 49.-51.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 12 49.-51.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 12 49.-51.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 11 52.-53.
Štepitová Nela ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 04.12.2007 11 52.-53.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 10 54.-55.
Zjavková Linda Spoje Bratislava 30.04.2007 10 54.-55.
Jánošíková Nela BC Prešov 17.12.2007 8 56.-58.
Sasaráková Alexandra BC Prešov 13.09.2007 8 56.-58.
Gutisová Natália BC Prešov 04.03.2008 8 56.-58.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 7 59.-60.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 7 59.-60.
Václavíková Petronela BK Rim. Sobota 30.08.2007 2000 1.
Kyselicová Lea SC Pohoda Trnava 09.01.2007 1800 2.
Žiačiková Emma BKR Púchov 27.03.2008 1600 3.
Vašatová Hana AS Trenčín 05.09.2007 1400 4.
Bieleschová Ela Bedminton Piešťany 18.10.2009 1240 5.
Osadská Vanessa KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.04.2009 1080 6.
Šebová Lucia BKR Púchov 27.06.2007 920 7.
Kováčová Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 25.09.2007 760 8.
Urbanová Zuzana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 16.12.2007 640 9.
Baumannová Emma Spoje Bratislava 02.06.2007 600 10.
Sopková Kvetoslava BC Prešov 19.07.2009 560 11.
Lachová Adelka KBŠ Dolný Kubín 26.07.2009 520 12.
Sárená Eva KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.05.2008 480 13.
Volšíková Hana KBC Košice 22.04.2007 440 14.
Flochová Dáša Slávia TU Zvolen 04.03.2008 400 15.
Knapová Alexandra BC Prešov 11.11.2007 380 16.
Briššová Veronika KBŠ Dolný Kubín 06.12.2007 360 17.
Antošková Lea Slávia TU Zvolen 04.01.2007 340 18.
Vranská Rebeka Družst. Klenovec 11.08.2007 320 19.
Hálová Charlottka CEVA Trenčín 02.01.2009 300 20.
Jurková Laura PBA Prešov 13.03.2008 280 21.
Klačanská Lívia BKR Púchov 22.06.2009 250 22.-23.
Mišunová Lucia Lea Spoje Bratislava 11.04.2008 250 22.-23.
Miklovičová Tadea Michaela BKT Trebišov 26.09.2009 180 24.-26.
Škutová Tereza KBŠ Dolný Kubín 09.09.2009 180 24.-26.
Matejčíková Ema KBŠ Dolný Kubín 18.05.2008 180 24.-26.
Ďurmeková Jana KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 140 27.
Švachová Melánia BK MI Trenčín 25.10.2009 120 28.
Sporková Katarína KBŠ Dolný Kubín 04.06.2008 100 29.
Gaľová Natália Spoje Bratislava 17.01.2008 60 30.-32.
Mokráňová Sofia Spoje Bratislava 21.03.2008 60 30.-32.
Jánošová Lucia Spoje Bratislava 20.06.2007 60 30.-32.
Bernáth Lara Isabel KGB Rožňava 17.10.2007 20 33.
Spitzkopfová Michaela KBŠ Dolný Kubín 05.03.2008 20 34.-35.
Havková Viktória KBŠ Dolný Kubín 02.10.2008 20 34.-35.
Benková Nina BK MI Trenčín 28.08.2008 19 36.
Horváthová Diana BKT Trebišov 20.09.2008 18 37.
Príhodová Karina BC Prešov 08.07.2008 18 38.-39.
Sopková Alexandra BC Prešov 03.10.2007 18 38.-39.
Snížiková Zojka BKT Trebišov 17.08.2008 17 40.
Mrázová Jozefína BKT Trebišov 03.01.2007 16 41.
Geletová Linda BK MI Trenčín 27.04.2007 16 42.
Raničová Františka Mária BKT Trebišov 29.03.2007 15 43.