Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

62 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (DM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2000 1.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1800 2.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 1400 3.-5.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 1400 3.-5.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1400 3.-5.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1080 6.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 920 7.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 700 8.-9.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 700 8.-9.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 600 10.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 560 11.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 520 12.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 480 13.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 440 14.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 400 15.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 380 16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 360 17.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 340 18.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 320 19.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 300 20.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 240 23.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 200 24.-25.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 200 24.-25.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 160 26.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 140 27.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 120 28.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 90 29.-30.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 90 29.-30.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 40 31.-33.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 40 31.-33.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 19 34.-36.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 19 34.-36.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 19 34.-36.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 18 37.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 18 38.-39.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 18 38.-39.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 17 40.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 16 41.
Maliňák Mikuláš KBC Košice 11.03.2007 15 42.-44.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 15 42.-44.
Barč Daniele VEVA Huncovce 15.11.2009 15 42.-44.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 14 45.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 14 46.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 13 47.-48.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 13 47.-48.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 12 49.-51.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 12 49.-51.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 12 49.-51.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 10 52.-54.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 10 52.-54.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 10 52.-54.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 9 55.-57.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 9 55.-57.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 9 55.-57.
Válek Matej KPŠ Košice 05.03.2007 7 58.-60.
Suchanovský Štefan BK ZŠ Lendak 29.11.2007 7 58.-60.
Sliva Patrik ZŠOK Sp.Nová Ves 20.10.2007 7 58.-60.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 6 61.
Muráň Sebastián AC UNIZA Žilina 22.05.2007 6 62.