Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

48 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (MM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 2000 1.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 1800 2.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 1600 3.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 1400 4.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 1240 5.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 1080 6.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 920 7.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 760 8.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 640 9.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 600 10.
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 560 11.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 520 12.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 480 13.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 440 14.
Vetrák Miroslav ŠK Hrachovo 08.06.2007 400 15.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 380 16.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 360 17.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 340 18.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 320 19.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 300 20.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 280 21.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 260 22.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 230 23.-24.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 230 23.-24.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 180 25.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 140 26.-28.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 140 26.-28.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 140 26.-28.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 100 29.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 80 30.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 40 31.-33.
Köröš Boris KBC Košice 04.08.2008 40 31.-33.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 19 34.-38.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 19 34.-38.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 19 34.-38.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 19 34.-38.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 19 34.-38.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 17 39.-40.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 17 39.-40.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 16 41.-42.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 16 41.-42.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 15 43.-44.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 15 43.-44.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 14 45.-46.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 13 47.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 13 48.