Bodové zisky hráčov z turnajov

54 záznamov

4. U15 Redukovaný rebríček 2020 A, 2021-01-01 (ŠM)

Hráč Klub Dátum nar. Bodový zisk Poradie/Výsledok
Suchý Andrej BKK Sliač 02.02.2008 2000 1.
Petrovič Alex Spoje Bratislava 26.03.2007 1800 2.
Marek Juraj BK MI Trenčín 21.07.2007 1600 3.
Petrovič Andrej Slávia TU Zvolen 11.05.2007 1400 4.
Hajdu Erik KBC Košice 20.01.2007 1240 5.
Pavlovič Viktor KBC Košice 15.07.2008 1080 6.
Výboch Lukáš Slávia TU Zvolen 17.11.2008 920 7.
Diro Tadeáš PBA Prešov 02.06.2008 760 8.
Macek Andrej PBA Prešov 10.03.2008 640 9.
Antal Tomáš Slávia TU Zvolen 30.01.2007 600 10.
Uhričík Michal KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.11.2007 540 11.-12.
Sucháň Jakub KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.08.2007 540 11.-12.
Fischer Krištof SC Pohoda Trnava 10.04.2007 480 13.
Jeňo Tomáš BKT Trebišov 21.03.2007 440 14.
Kuzica Richard Spoje Bratislava 02.09.2007 390 15.-16.
Matz Viktor Spoje Bratislava 02.10.2007 390 15.-16.
Pokorný Ronald KBC Košice 23.06.2008 360 17.
Potoma Marek BK MI Trenčín 25.06.2009 340 18.
Kovaľ Pavol PBA Prešov 21.10.2008 320 19.
Staňo Michal BKR Púchov 26.04.2008 300 20.
Matejčík Matej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.05.2009 280 21.
Leško Alexander PBA Prešov 01.06.2007 260 22.
Šipoš Filip KBC Košice 27.04.2007 240 23.
Chladný Damián BC Prešov 27.05.2007 220 24.
Brodziansky Mário KBŠ Dolný Kubín 31.01.2008 180 25.
Kubašek Simon KBŠ Dolný Kubín 28.08.2007 160 26.
Kummer Andy Spoje Bratislava 25.02.2007 130 27.-28.
Matz Oliver Spoje Bratislava 18.09.2009 130 27.-28.
Majdiš Alexej KBŠ Dolný Kubín 14.10.2008 80 29.-31.
Bogáň Hugo KBŠ Dolný Kubín 17.02.2008 80 29.-31.
Kleň Branislav KBŠ Dolný Kubín 10.04.2008 80 29.-31.
Džobanik Michal BC Prešov 06.03.2008 40 32.
Kozinka David Antonio CEVA Trenčín 10.03.2009 20 33.-34.
Šulek Matyáš CEVA Trenčín 06.12.2008 20 33.-34.
Takáč Imrich KGB Rožňava 21.01.2009 19 35.-37.
Cicoň Nicolas BC Prešov 27.06.2008 19 35.-37.
Klimon René KGB Rožňava 06.06.2008 19 35.-37.
Končír Matej BK MI Trenčín 08.11.2008 18 38.
Lamy Sebastián BC Prešov 14.11.2007 17 39.-40.
Boris Sebastián BC Prešov 25.03.2008 17 39.-40.
Semko Viliam Spoje Bratislava 12.08.2008 16 41.-44.
Šenkýř Martin Spoje Bratislava 02.07.2009 16 41.-44.
Szabo Richard Slávia TU Zvolen 25.01.2008 16 41.-44.
Beňovič Filip CEVA Trenčín 06.11.2009 16 41.-44.
Hutník Filip ŠKB Zámoček Poprad 18.09.2007 14 45.-46.
Rudý Šimon BC Prešov 08.08.2007 14 45.-46.
Skurčák Gregor BO Nižná 10.09.2008 13 47.-48.
Gajdoš Dávid BO Nižná 03.10.2007 13 47.-48.
Lysý Michal BKR Púchov 10.07.2008 12 49.
Durmis Ján ŠK Hrachovo 29.11.2007 12 50.
Kočiš Radovan BC Prešov 13.10.2007 11 51.
Jakubov Nikolas BC Prešov 08.10.2007 11 52.-53.
Tomáš Patrik BC Prešov 21.05.2007 11 52.-53.
Tomko Timotej BKT Trebišov 01.06.2008 10 54.